Major

ZÁVODNÍKŮ

573

PRŮMĚRNÝ ČAS

2h:21m:37s

PRŮMĚRNÁ RYCHLOST

2.1km/h

PRŮMĚRNÉ TEMPO

28m:19s

PRŮMĚRNÝ VĚK

36.2 let

NEJMLADŠÍ ZÁVODNÍK

9 let

NEJSTARŠÍ ZÁVODNÍK

2017 let

POČASÍ

5.6 °C

Pořadí Startovní číslo Jméno Kategorie Pořadí v kategorii Národnost Klub Čas Ztráta
1 8357 SATINSKÝ Tomáš 12.00 Elite 1 01:07:12 -
2 8414 ŠÁLA Bohuslav 12.00 Elite 2 01:10:04 2m:52s
3 8559 ŠULC Ladislav XII.45 1 AMIX 01:15:09 7m:57s
4 8530 PODZIMEK Jakub XII.15 1 01:15:33 8m:20s
5 8547 MALIHA Roman 12.00 Elite 3 Pardubice 01:16:44 9m:32s
6 8105 KADRMAS Marek XII.15 2 01:17:04 9m:52s
7 7983 ČTVRTEČKA Vaclav XII.15 3 01:17:32 10m:20s
8 7978 ČERNÝ Jakub XII.30 1 01:18:19 11m:7s
9 7917 SCHRÖPFER Martin XII.30 2 01:18:20 11m:7s
10 8065 KUCHAŘ Lukáš XII.15 4 01:21:04 13m:52s
11 8007 VARGA Juraj XII.15 5 01:21:05 13m:53s
12 8405 SUSZKA Tomáš 14.00 1 01:21:47 14m:35s
13 8055 HOLÁNEK Petr XII.15 6 01:21:49 14m:37s
14 8035 GRUZA Viktor 12.00 Elite 4 01:24:41 17m:29s
15 8355 RYŠAVÝ Tomáš XII.30 3 01:25:59 18m:47s
16 8407 SVOBODA Honza XII.30 4 01:26:41 19m:29s
17 8175 KŘÍŽ Tomáš XII.15 7 01:26:43 19m:31s
18 8222 MANDÍK Jiří XII.45 2 01:26:58 19m:46s
19 8435 ŠPAK Zdenek XII.30 5 01:27:25 20m:13s
20 8385 SOUČEK Tomáš XII.30 6 01:27:45 20m:33s
21 8253 MORAVEC Milan XII.45 3 01:28:05 20m:53s
22 8397 PAVLÍČEK Daniel 13.00 1 01:28:28 21m:16s
23 7940 BEZDĚK Libor XII.15 8 01:29:54 22m:42s
24 8525 KÖNIGOVÁ Lucie XII.15 9 01:29:55 22m:42s
25 8183 KUBIŠ Jan XII.30 7 01:30:06 22m:54s
26 8424 ŠIPLA Miroslav XII.15 10 01:30:24 23m:12s
27 7971 CETKOVSKÝ Pavel XII.15 11 01:32:25 25m:13s
28 8180 KUBÍČEK Jiří XII.45 4 01:32:33 25m:21s
29 8350 RYBÁK Michal 13.45 1 01:32:33 25m:21s
30 8519 ŽEMLIČKA Filip XII.15 12 01:32:45 25m:33s
31 8093 JANOŠEK David 12.00 Elite 5 01:32:50 25m:38s
32 8000 DOUPOVEC Jakub 13.45 2 01:33:44 26m:32s
33 8030 GAJDOŠ Jan XII.30 8 01:33:44 26m:32s
34 8503 VYČICHLO Tomáš 12.00 Elite 6 01:34:19 27m:7s
35 8458 TOMÁŠEK Martin 13.45 3 01:34:22 27m:10s
36 8302 PAVELEK Aleš 13.15 1 01:34:38 27m:26s
37 8220 MALÍŠEK Martin XII.30 9 01:34:56 27m:44s
38 8461 RICHTÁŘ Dušan 14.00 2 01:35:01 27m:49s
39 8140 KOLÍNSKÝ Tas 12.00 Elite 7 01:35:27 28m:15s
40 8546 VITINOVÁ Veronika 12.00 Elite 8 sweep ocra-cz elite team 01:35:50 28m:38s
41 8243 MEZÍK Erik XII.15 13 01:36:14 29m:2s
42 8393 STARÝ Petr 13.00 2 01:36:42 29m:30s
43 8354 RYS Rudolf 13.00 3 01:36:53 29m:41s
44 8063 HOŘÍNEK Jiří 13.00 4 01:37:40 30m:28s
45 8223 BERČÍKOVÁ Nikola XII.45 5 01:37:58 30m:46s
46 8297 PALUŠ Lukáš XII.30 10 01:38:13 31m:1s
47 8520 ŽŮREK Jakub XII.30 11 01:38:30 31m:18s
48 7967 CARBOL Marek 13.45 4 01:38:48 31m:35s
49 8193 KULVAJTOVÁ Markéta XII.30 12 01:40:09 32m:56s
50 7960 BULIČKOVÁ Iveta 13.30 1 01:40:30 33m:18s
51 8087 JANDA Petr 12.00 Elite 9 01:40:39 33m:27s
52 8005 DRČKA Jiří XII.15 14 01:40:57 33m:45s
53 8346 RUSKÝ Rudolf 13.45 5 01:41:58 34m:46s
54 8366 SCHNEIDER Jiří 13.00 5 01:42:01 34m:49s
55 8221 MALÝ Václav XII.30 13 01:42:27 35m:15s
56 8573 PETROŠ Vojtěch 14.00 3 01:43:03 35m:51s
57 8439 ŠPIČKA Radek XII.45 6 01:43:11 35m:58s
58 8032 GALETKA Martin 13.45 6 01:43:18 36m:6s
59 8157 KOSTIHA Jiří XII.30 14 01:43:18 36m:6s
60 7918 ŠICH Pavel XII.30 15 01:44:10 36m:58s
61 8427 ŠLAMPA Michal 13.45 7 01:44:13 37m:1s
62 8260 MUSÍLKOVÁ Marcela XII.45 7 01:44:23 37m:10s
63 8206 LINHART Marek XII.15 15 01:44:29 37m:17s
64 8318 PIVODA Daniel XII.30 16 01:44:32 37m:20s
65 7947 BOBÁL Roman XII.15 16 01:44:33 37m:21s
66 8331 PROCHÁZKA Ivoš XII.15 17 01:44:36 37m:24s
67 8246 MIKULA Jakub XII.15 18 01:44:38 37m:26s
68 8285 OBLESER David 13.00 6 01:44:41 37m:29s
69 8300 PAUKNER Jan 14.00 4 01:45:18 38m:6s
70 8495 VOJTÍŠEK Vladimír 12.00 Elite 10 01:45:24 38m:12s
71 8218 MAIALEH Daniel 12.00 Elite 11 01:45:24 38m:12s
72 8166 KREJČÍ Martin 13.00 7 01:45:26 38m:14s
73 7936 BĚLOHOUBEK Petr 13.30 2 01:46:06 38m:54s
74 8412 ŠAFÁŘ Jan 13.15 2 01:46:09 38m:57s
75 8501 VRLÍK Petr XII.45 8 01:46:16 39m:4s
76 8106 KADRMAS Martin XII.15 19 01:46:30 39m:18s
77 8216 MACHA Filip XII.45 9 01:46:44 39m:32s
78 8334 ŠKRABAL Petr 13.15 3 01:46:46 39m:34s
79 8052 HLAVÁČEK Aleš 13.15 4 01:47:06 39m:54s
80 8565 ŠEDA Jaroslav XII.15 20 Praha 01:47:27 40m:15s
81 8360 SEJNOHA Radim 13.00 8 01:47:40 40m:27s
82 8383 SOMER Jakub 13.45 8 01:47:41 40m:29s
83 8362 SEMANCO Jakub 14.00 5 01:47:43 40m:31s
84 8153 KORYTÁŘ Martin 13.30 3 01:47:57 40m:45s
85 8244 MIČKA Petr XII.30 17 01:48:39 41m:27s
86 8348 RYBA Michal XII.45 10 01:48:53 41m:41s
87 8384 SONDA Martin XII.45 11 01:48:58 41m:46s
88 8328 POSPÍŠIL Patrik XII.15 21 01:49:36 42m:24s
89 7972 ČADA Martin XII.15 22 01:50:05 42m:53s
90 8288 ONDRACEK Hynek 13.15 5 01:50:09 42m:57s
91 8478 VAŠUROVÁ Barbora XII.15 23 01:50:14 43m:2s
92 8099 JEŽKOVÁ Renata 12.00 Elite 12 01:50:26 43m:14s
93 8064 HRÁČEK Antonín XII.45 12 01:50:36 43m:23s
94 8249 MLČOCH Martin XII.45 13 01:50:45 43m:33s
95 8416 ŠEBEK Jan XII.15 24 01:50:45 43m:33s
96 7974 ČÁSLAVSKÝ Josef XII.15 25 01:50:46 43m:34s
97 8187 KUČERA Tomáš XII.30 18 01:51:03 43m:51s
98 8090 JANKOVIČ Ľubomír XII.30 19 01:51:14 44m:2s
99 8257 MRKVIČKA Jakub XII.30 20 01:51:29 44m:17s
100 8417 ŠEBELA Pavel 13.15 6 01:51:51 44m:39s

Zdroj: IronTime