ZÁVODNÍKŮ

475

PRŮMĚRNÝ ČAS

32m:30s

PRŮMĚRNÁ RYCHLOST

9.2km/h

PRŮMĚRNÉ TEMPO

6m:30s

PRŮMĚRNÝ VĚK

32.3 let

NEJMLADŠÍ ZÁVODNÍK

6 let

NEJSTARŠÍ ZÁVODNÍK

72 let

POČASÍ

-2.9 °C

Pořadí Startovní číslo Jméno Kategorie Pořadí v kategorii Národnost Klub Čas Ztráta
1 340 Ručka Martin M30 1 00:19:59 -
2 466 Wrona Tomáš M30 2 Ježek na kopci 00:20:15 -
3 483 Ostrejš Michal M30 3 VYSK Team 00:20:28 -
4 21 Bauer Michal M30 4 Colliery Crossfit Ostrava 00:21:19 -
5 155 Joch Martin M30 5 innogy 00:21:31 -
6 88 Glajcar Tomasz M40 1 00:21:37 -
7 240 Lettava Marek M30 6 00:21:42 -
8 358 SCHUBERT VALDEMAR M40 2 BK LUDGEŘOVICE 00:21:46 -
9 323 Prus Roman M30 7 00:21:50 -
10 271 Miso Peter M30 8 Rajec tim 00:22:00 -
11 99 Hanáček Jan M30 9 00:22:06 -
12 211 Kramoliš Marek M30 10 00:22:06 -
13 494 Gonzales Ramon M40 3 00:22:06 -
14 317 Pospíšil Petr M30 11 00:22:10 -
15 141 Ivánek Petr M30 12 00:22:25 -
16 75 Flössner Matěj M30 13 00:22:31 -
17 493 Frost Gary M40 4 TEAM GB!!! 00:22:33 -
18 475 Zlatovský Jan M30 14 00:22:35 -
19 438 Vaculík Lukáš M30 15 00:22:40 -
20 28 Beránek Jakub M30 16 00:23:06 -
21 338 Rubeš Pavel M30 17 SK Černé plíce 00:23:25 -
22 472 Zedek lukáš M30 18 CEPro Team 00:23:25 -
23 136 Hudeček Martin M40 5 NN1617 00:23:35 -
24 131 Hrouza Michal M30 19 00:23:48 -
25 156 Jonáš Martin M30 20 Edelstahl Poldi 00:23:50 -
26 91 Grau Jakub M30 21 00:23:51 -
27 508 Staněk Jiří M30 22 00:23:52 -
28 507 Besta Josef M40 6 INNOGY 00:23:52 -
29 249 Machálek David M40 7 SK Černé plíce Ostrava 00:24:03 -
30 197 Kopáček Jan M30 23 00:24:18 -
31 285 Novotná Tereza Z30 1 00:24:29 -
32 458 Vybrančík Ondra M30 24 Loner Bikers 00:24:31 -
33 308 Pietrzyk Rostislav M40 8 F.M.T. Group 00:24:39 -
34 111 Hodula Matouš M30 25 00:24:51 -
35 124 Hoskovec Lukáš M30 26 SDH Zruč nad Sázavou 00:24:56 -
36 502 Tvarůžka Tomáš M30 27 00:24:58 -
37 210 Krameš Martin M40 9 00:24:59 -
38 42 Bystřičan Jiří M50 1 00:25:01 -
39 286 Nowak Pavel M40 10 sam mam malo 00:25:02 -
40 58 Drahošan Pavel M30 28 00:25:03 -
41 474 Zháněl Ivo M30 29 00:25:07 -
42 120 Horkel Pavel M50 2 00:25:07 -
43 423 Teichmann Denis M30 30 00:25:09 -
44 272 Mlýnek Lukáš M30 31 Ostravšti cypi 00:25:11 -
45 292 Ondráček Petr M40 11 00:25:15 -
46 395 Szabados Peter M40 12 CZ & SK FT 00:25:29 -
47 26 Beran Jan M40 13 00:25:31 -
48 35 Bojko Ondřej M30 32 Výtlem ze tmy 00:25:33 -
49 473 Zemanová Tereza Z30 2 Hobbit Team 00:25:33 -
50 122 Horniak David M30 33 Výtlem ze tmy 00:25:33 -
51 92 Grebeň David M30 34 00:25:36 -
52 498 Hradil Jan M30 35 00:25:38 -
53 350 Sawyer Martin M30 36 00:25:40 -
54 138 Chovanec Roman M50 3 00:25:44 -
55 376 Sprušanský Jan M30 37 SRTG Orlová 00:25:52 -
56 430 Tomčík Petr M40 14 00:25:53 -
57 1014 Mírová Zuzana RT 1 00:25:57 -
58 80 Galiová Inge Z30 3 00:25:57 -
59 360 Siwek Jakub M30 38 SRTG Orlová 00:26:01 -
60 461 Walder Martin M30 39 00:26:01 -
61 172 Keňová Ivana Z40 1 00:26:06 -
62 134 Hruška Adam M30 40 00:26:13 -
63 415 Štůsková Vanda Z30 4 Running Team Rožnov 00:26:16 -
64 442 Valušek Jan M30 41 00:26:19 -
65 194 Konečná Marie Z40 2 00:26:23 -
66 176 Kisza Miloslav M50 4 00:26:30 -
67 228 Kucharčík Milan M30 42 00:26:31 -
68 487 Krejsa Lukáš M30 43 Farma Kněžství 00:26:32 -
69 126 Hrabčák Miroslav M30 44 00:26:32 -
70 337 Rožanská Nikola Karolína Z40 3 00:26:33 -
71 242 Lípa Jaroslav M40 15 Bo crossfit Ostrava!!! 00:26:36 -
72 164 Kania Radek M30 45 00:26:39 -
73 40 Burian Marek M40 16 SRTG Havířov 00:26:40 -
74 336 Rozehnal Michal M30 46 00:26:42 -
75 383 Sugarek Jachym M30 47 00:26:43 -
76 37 Budinská Michaela Z30 5 00:26:45 -
77 208 Králová Vendula Z30 6 Running Team Rožnov 00:26:45 -
78 380 Stiska Petr M30 48 00:27:02 -
79 217 Kříž Petr M30 49 MÁSLA 00:27:03 -
80 218 Kříž Rostislav M30 50 MÁSLA 00:27:05 -
81 445 Vašková Petra Z30 7 00:27:07 -
82 97 Hák Michael M30 51 00:27:10 -
83 17 Balnar Jiří M50 5 00:27:12 -
84 316 Popková Žaneta Z30 8 innogy 00:27:13 -
85 287 Očadlík Marek M40 17 run&bike 00:27:16 -
86 321 Procházková Martina Z40 4 00:27:16 -
87 31 Bober Michal M30 52 Innogy 00:27:19 -
88 362 Sládečková Tereza Z30 9 00:27:20 -
89 406 Škarka Matěj M30 53 00:27:21 -
90 1012 Mazáčová Martina RT 2 00:27:25 -
91 1013 Mazáč Michal RT 3 00:27:26 -
92 393 Sykorová Iva Z30 10 Fazolka team:) 00:27:27 -
93 149 Janočko Pavel M30 54 SK Černé Plíce 00:27:29 -
94 396 Szlauerová Martina Z30 11 MÁSLA 00:27:37 -
95 326 Přikryl Petr M30 55 00:27:38 -
96 444 Varyšová Jana Z30 12 00:27:41 -
97 44 Cimprich Marcel M50 6 00:27:47 -
98 34 Böhmová Lenka Z30 13 00:27:48 -
99 179 Kleistner Tomáš M30 56 Pohodáři 00:27:48 -
100 45 Cimprichová Jana Z40 5 00:27:49 -

Zdroj: Sport Base