ZÁVODNÍKŮ

668

PRŮMĚRNÝ ČAS

29m:44s

PRŮMĚRNÁ RYCHLOST

10.1km/h

PRŮMĚRNÉ TEMPO

5m:56s

PRŮMĚRNÝ VĚK

31.9 let

NEJMLADŠÍ ZÁVODNÍK

6 let

NEJSTARŠÍ ZÁVODNÍK

70 let

POČASÍ

2.4 °C

Pořadí Startovní číslo Jméno Kategorie Pořadí v kategorii Národnost Klub Čas Ztráta
1 2 Burian Miroslav M30 1 CEPro Team 00:17:30 -
2 621 Kočíb Jan M30 2 Stefko running team 00:18:05 -
3 577 Zajíček Adam M30 3 Atletika Poruba 00:18:10 -
4 532 Uhlíř Jiří M30 4 00:18:23 -
5 630 Vašinová Petra Z30 1 AK Olymp Brno 00:18:25 -
6 601 Ostrejš Michal M30 5 Jysk team 00:18:30 -
7 192 Jína Pavel M50 1 TJ liga 100 Olomouc 00:18:47 -
8 309 Michalec Ondřej M30 6 00:19:09 -
9 4 Bednář Richard M30 7 CEPro team 00:19:32 -
10 360 Orlovský Martin M30 8 TJ Drslavice 00:19:36 -
11 1 Švábíková Lenka Z30 2 CEPro Team 00:19:41 -
12 390 Procházka Tomáš M30 9 00:19:47 0m:5s
13 361 Orság Jan M30 10 00:19:47 0m:5s
14 474 Šafránek Aleš M30 11 00:19:47 0m:5s
15 561 Vlachová Hutová Eliška Z30 3 00:19:52 0m:10s
16 588 Zlámal Roman M30 12 00:19:57 0m:15s
17 618 Vysloužil Miloslav M30 13 MK Prostějov 00:20:10 0m:28s
18 552 Vepřek Martin M30 14 Kolšov 00:20:10 0m:28s
19 505 Švec Miroslav M50 2 00:20:12 0m:30s
20 310 Michalec Zdeněk M40 1 00:20:13 0m:31s
21 33 Berčíková Nikola Z30 4 TJ Slávia 00:20:14 0m:32s
22 546 Vávrů Ivana Z30 5 TJ VTŽ Chomutov 00:20:25 0m:44s
23 209 Klimentová Ema Z30 6 AK Šternberk 00:20:28 0m:46s
24 652 Haluzík Zdeněk M30 15 00:20:29 0m:47s
25 619 Dvorník Dalibor M30 16 Husovice 00:20:34 0m:52s
26 649 Řehulka Milan M30 17 00:20:46 1m:4s
27 72 Doležel Lukáš M30 18 00:20:46 1m:5s
28 293 Mach Martin M40 2 SRTG Šumperk 00:20:49 1m:8s
29 642 Zakopalová Terezie Z30 7 Firma PTTZ 00:20:51 1m:9s
30 282 Lettava Marek M30 19 00:20:52 1m:11s
31 490 Šťastník Zdeněk M30 20 KTB Fitness Kroměříž 00:20:57 1m:15s
32 338 Novák Lukáš M30 21 00:21:11 1m:29s
33 556 Veverka Miroslav M30 22 Veverky 00:21:14 1m:32s
34 658 Stolarik Jan M40 3 00:21:15 1m:33s
35 77 Dostal Tomas M40 4 00:21:20 1m:39s
36 242 Krcháková Alena Z60 1 00:21:22 1m:40s
37 332 Netolický Kamil M30 23 Spartan Race Training Group Vyškov 00:21:25 1m:44s
38 524 Tulach Aleš M30 24 00:21:28 1m:46s
39 602 Vitásek Radim M40 5 00:21:29 1m:47s
40 584 Zedek lukáš M30 25 CEPro Team 00:21:32 1m:50s
41 629 Gottwald Tomáš M30 26 Rádio Haná 00:21:34 1m:52s
42 337 Novák Adam M30 27 00:21:34 1m:53s
43 443 Smola Marek M40 6 00:21:36 1m:54s
44 620 Rozsíval Marek M30 28 Husovice 00:21:37 1m:55s
45 622 Šmerek Štěpán M30 29 Smerek Brothers run team 00:21:41 1m:59s
46 466 Suchomel Ondřej M30 30 00:21:42 2m:0s
47 208 Klásek Jan M30 31 00:21:44 2m:2s
48 266 Kuruc Viktor M30 32 00:21:52 2m:10s
49 35 Blank Noah M30 33 KOB Kroměříž 00:21:54 2m:12s
50 91 Egg Matěj M30 34 00:21:56 2m:14s
51 555 Veselý Josef M30 35 Ak zlín 00:21:59 2m:17s
52 161 Hotař Vladislav M30 36 00:21:59 2m:18s
53 421 Rytíř Michal M40 7 KOB Kroměříž 00:22:10 2m:28s
54 348 Novotná Tereza Z30 8 00:22:12 2m:30s
55 87 Důjka Martin M30 37 SRTG Kroměříž 00:22:14 2m:32s
56 378 Pirklová Kateřina Z40 1 00:22:16 2m:34s
57 15 Balihar Jiří M40 8 Balini 00:22:16 2m:34s
58 83 Drábková Veronika Z30 9 SRTG Šumperk 00:22:17 2m:35s
59 648 Goryczka Dalibor M30 38 00:22:21 2m:40s
60 188 Jeřábková Milena Z40 2 00:22:22 2m:40s
61 487 Šrámek Petr M30 39 DCKM 00:22:27 2m:45s
62 45 Brachtlová Iveta Z30 10 00:22:35 2m:53s
63 643 Kleluš Jan M30 40 00:22:38 2m:56s
64 467 Supík Martin M30 41 00:22:40 2m:58s
65 24 Basel Robert M40 9 Bacilovci 00:22:41 2m:59s
66 549 Večeřa Jan M30 42 OCR Runners Olomouc 00:22:46 3m:5s
67 179 Chytil Tomáš M30 43 Afu tým 00:22:48 3m:6s
68 377 Pilař Radek M30 44 Srtg Prostějov 00:22:48 3m:6s
69 243 Krchňák Pavel M30 45 00:22:49 3m:7s
70 65 Čech Adam M30 46 00:22:51 3m:9s
71 657 Šustr Jiří M40 10 00:22:51 3m:10s
72 468 Suška Pavel M50 3 Šternberk 00:22:56 3m:14s
73 430 Schimitzek Jiří M30 47 00:23:00 3m:18s
74 605 Drobný Andrej M30 48 00:23:00 3m:19s
75 623 Pokorný Martin M40 11 Šušu 00:23:01 3m:19s
76 184 Janošíková Lenka Z30 11 00:23:02 3m:20s
77 306 Melich David M30 49 SRTG Litovel 00:23:02 3m:20s
78 97 Fabík František M30 50 00:23:08 3m:26s
79 323 Navara Tomáš M30 51 SRTG Šumperk 00:23:13 3m:31s
80 486 Špok Tomáš M40 12 00:23:14 3m:33s
81 264 Kulhánek Jan M30 52 Hohoho 00:23:19 3m:37s
82 330 Němeček Robert M30 53 Střeň streetball 00:23:20 3m:38s
83 598 Přívana Jiří M30 54 00:23:21 3m:39s
84 612 Blažek Martin M30 55 00:23:22 3m:40s
85 291 Luštický Martin M30 56 00:23:24 3m:42s
86 351 Onderka Arnošt M30 57 00:23:24 3m:42s
87 1052 Kroutil Tomáš RT 1 00:23:25 3m:43s
88 272 Langer Ladisalv M30 58 00:23:26 3m:44s
89 328 Nejezchleba David M30 59 00:23:27 3m:45s
90 563 Vodička David M40 13 Transfúzní oddělení Olomouc 00:23:29 3m:47s
91 364 Pavel Lubomír M40 14 Mespro 00:23:29 3m:48s
92 139 Hejtmánek Milan M30 60 00:23:32 3m:50s
93 644 Soural Marek M30 61 Míša a Mara jedou 00:23:33 3m:52s
94 221 Kosová Michaela Z50 1 OB SRK 00:23:35 3m:53s
95 573 Vytásek Radek M30 62 SVÁTEČNÍ BĚŽCI 00:23:36 3m:54s
96 231 Kozlovský Ivo M30 63 00:23:36 3m:54s
97 303 Masničáková Blanka Z40 3 Olomouc 00:23:37 3m:55s
98 527 Tylšar Štěpán M30 64 00:23:38 3m:56s
99 515 Toman Lukáš M30 65 00:23:45 4m:3s
100 576 Woś Richard M40 15 00:23:52 4m:10s

Zdroj: Sport Base