Gladiator Race

ZÁVODNÍKŮ

1006

PRŮMĚRNÝ ČAS

1h:28m:17s

PRŮMĚRNÁ RYCHLOST

3.4km/h

PRŮMĚRNÉ TEMPO

17m:39s

PRŮMĚRNÝ VĚK

32.1 let

NEJMLADŠÍ ZÁVODNÍK

14 let

NEJSTARŠÍ ZÁVODNÍK

63 let

POČASÍ

1.2 °C

Pořadí Startovní číslo Jméno Kategorie Pořadí v kategorii Národnost Klub Čas Ztráta
1 3 Tvrdík Tomáš M 1 SWEEP OCR-CZ Elite Team 00:42:10 -
2 225 Novák Lukáš M 2 SWEEP OCRA CZ ELITE TEAM 00:43:36 -
3 1 Rauchfuss Marek M 3 Bikeranch 00:45:42 -
4 14 Šulc Martin M 4 00:46:31 -
5 16 Vepřek Karel M2 1 00:47:32 -
6 55 Hanyk Lukáš M 5 SDH Kostelec nad Orlicí 00:47:40 -
7 58 Dufka Vladislav M 6 Páslerův statek Bischofstein 00:47:50 -
8 2 Kocumová Zuzana Z 1 inov-8 00:48:14 -
9 18 Štíbal Martin M 7 MK Kladno 00:48:31 -
10 480 kocurek Pavel M 8 Dream Team Rodov 00:48:49 -
11 195 Mazura Ondřej M 9 Czech Extreme Runners 00:49:42 -
12 282 Simandl Ondřej M 10 Dvojčátka 00:49:45 -
13 8 Kellner David M2 2 00:49:47 -
14 907 Babák Josef M 11 Tantrum Monstra 00:49:51 -
15 190 Třešňák Radim M 12 00:50:08 -
16 72 Kardmas Marek M 13 SWEEP OCRA CZ ELITE TEAM 00:50:27 -
17 283 Simandl Radek M 14 Dvojčátka 00:50:35 -
18 11 Beneš Petr M2 3 Kvíčala Team 00:50:40 -
19 19 Vesela Petra Z 2 00:50:53 -
20 977 Nohejl Martin M 15 AF team 00:51:02 -
21 310 Maliha Vít JM 1 SRTG Pardubice 00:52:03 -
22 92 Levý Štěpán M 16 00:52:05 -
23 790 Rozsypal Jakub M 17 00:52:21 -
24 10 LINKA MILAN M 18 EXTREME OBSTACLE RUNNERS 00:52:22 -
25 98 Řezníček Jan M2 4 Junák Č.Kostelec 00:52:30 -
26 457 Vorisek Petr M2 5 00:52:39 -
27 213 Turek martin Hůrková Kristýna MIX 1 00:52:41 -
28 1463 Růžička Jakub M 19 Barbarian Extreme team 00:52:50 -
29 1435 Petiška Ondřej M 20 SKRN HK 00:52:50 -
30 309 Maliha Roman M 21 SRTG Pardubice 00:52:51 -
31 806 Miksovsky Michal M 22 Gladiator Kralupy 00:53:20 -
32 74 Babušková Stanislava Z2 1 00:53:38 -
33 943 Drahokoupil Daniela M 23 Dragon Team Nymburk 00:53:59 -
34 908 Vitásek Aleš M2 6 00:54:03 -
35 95 Šmok David M 24 Retardíci 00:54:11 -
36 71 KADRMAS Martin M 25 00:54:27 -
37 918 Dani Michaela Z 3 00:54:58 -
38 415 Hebelka Jakub M 26 JMM 00:55:13 -
39 479 Bareš Luboš M 27 Wikov 00:55:30 -
40 24 Hlava Roman M2 7 Běháme v Holicích a okolí 00:55:41 -
41 542 Cupák Martin M2 8 Spartak Vrchlabí 00:55:59 -
42 15 Dani Michaela Fojtík Václav MIX 2 00:56:10 -
43 975 Hlavatý Vladislav M 28 AF team 00:56:21 -
44 1434 Hajžman David M 29 Fenix Plzeň 00:56:35 -
45 70 Vaníček Petr M 30 00:56:49 -
46 38 Rychlík Jakub M 31 00:56:55 -
47 471 Hynková Veronika JZ 1 00:56:56 -
48 1449 Kratochvíl Jakub M 32 00:57:10 -
49 827 Cimler Jiří M 33 Gladiators 00:57:14 -
50 5 Doležel Lukáš M 34 00:57:16 -
51 712 Černý Václav M 35 HLS Team Plzeň 00:58:00 -
52 997 Schejbalová Tereza Z 4 AF TEAM 00:58:06 -
53 30 Škraněk Jiří M 36 00:58:14 -
54 674 Hutla Ondřej M 37 00:58:16 -
55 49 Snopko David M 38 shybuj.cz 00:58:16 -
56 919 Pešek Daniel M 39 Ruskej Standart 00:58:23 -
57 214 Vacek Dominik M 40 ZASEBE 00:58:27 -
58 973 Pešek Petr M 41 AF team 00:58:28 -
59 358 Glacner Jiří M 42 Equine Vet Service 00:58:31 -
60 632 Panitz Erich M 43 00:58:52 -
61 97 Křepela Pavel M2 9 Téčka T42 00:58:59 -
62 28 Ryšavý Martin M2 10 PRO MUSIC PROLOG BIKE 00:59:06 -
63 383 Šašek Matěj M 44 00:59:11 -
64 352 Havlíčková Barbora Z 5 00:59:15 -
65 298 Hora Vojtěch M 45 Predator Workout Kladno 00:59:16 -
66 486 Thomayer Jan M 46 00:59:22 -
67 540 Kedršt Daniel M 47 SRTG Kolín 00:59:28 -
68 689 Vondráček Martin M 48 00:59:29 -
69 952 Jandáček Jakub M 49 00:59:40 -
70 958 Svoboda Petr M 50 Tantrum Monstra 01:00:02 -
71 346 Drábek Lukáš M 51 SRTG Holýšov 01:00:06 -
72 1479 Opplzer Jan M 52 01:00:17 -
73 985 Panchártek Miloš M 53 ABUS Přelouč 01:00:17 -
74 381 Šašková Zuzana Z 6 Roudnice nad Labem 01:00:20 -
75 43 Uhlík Roman M 54 SRTG Kolín 01:00:38 -
76 354 Drčka Jiří M 55 SVVAT 01:00:50 -
77 7 Sládek Jakub M 56 01:00:52 -
78 844 Vlasák Jindřich M 57 01:00:55 -
79 217 Pavelková Anna Z 7 01:01:04 -
80 4 Titěrová Barbora JZ 2 Army Run Elite Runners 01:01:06 -
81 20 Liška Jan M2 11 01:01:09 -
82 155 Koliba Jiří M 58 01:01:23 -
83 909 Háva Lukáš M 59 Predator Workout Počátky 01:01:29 -
84 228 Rédl Miroslav M 60 01:01:38 -
85 525 Mooren Rob M2 12 SK GYM HUMPOLEC 01:01:49 -
86 1483 Ticháček Jan JM 2 01:02:05 -
87 77 Kočíb Jan M 61 Eleven 01:02:08 -
88 36 Jaroš Josef M 62 Sport Club Vrchlabí 01:02:08 -
89 35 Roth Zdeněk M 63 01:02:09 -
90 1437 Milová Katerina Z 8 GLADIATORRACETEAM 01:02:18 -
91 722 Stuparič Jan M 64 HC Devro 01:02:18 -
92 526 Butorová Lenka Kubiš Michael MIX 3 EXTRA BRNO 01:02:21 -
93 989 Soukupová Vendula Z 9 01:02:28 -
94 912 Krýsl Miloslav M 65 Orel Rtyně 01:02:29 -
95 802 Prášil Jiří M 66 01:02:32 -
96 66 Kopecký Aleš M2 13 Altus Pons 01:02:36 -
97 335 Demjanovič Tomáš M 67 01:02:38 -
98 974 Lokajíčková Klára Z 10 AF team Plzeň 01:02:49 -
99 561 Šnopl Vít M 68 01:03:05 -
100 1440 Mezerová Kateřina Plíhal Jakub MIX 4 RACHOT LEBEK 01:03:05 -

Kids 1

ZÁVODNÍKŮ

82

PRŮMĚRNÝ ČAS

14m:20s

PRŮMĚRNÁ RYCHLOST

4.2km/h

PRŮMĚRNÉ TEMPO

14m:20s

PRŮMĚRNÝ VĚK

7.9 let

NEJMLADŠÍ ZÁVODNÍK

6 let

NEJSTARŠÍ ZÁVODNÍK

9 let

POČASÍ

1.2 °C

Pořadí Startovní číslo Jméno Kategorie Pořadí v kategorii Národnost Klub Čas Ztráta
1 203 Dvořáková Daniela D2 1 TJ Sokol Jaroměř 00:09:42 -
2 240 Záhorská Barbora D2 2 00:09:58 -
3 238 Císař Jakub H2 1 00:10:17 -
4 222 Miškolci Tadeáš H2 2 SRTG Česká Třebová 00:10:25 -
5 237 Šnýdrová Sabina D2 3 00:10:28 -
6 200 Kubeček Eduard H2 3 00:10:36 -
7 266 Holanová Anežka D2 4 Holáňata 00:10:48 -
8 264 Blažková Jolana D2 5 Nasavrky bikers 00:11:03 -
9 215 Glosová Nela D2 6 00:11:07 -
10 285 Zbranková Viktorie D1 1 00:11:15 -
11 216 Peřina Lukáš H2 4 Náš tým 00:11:16 -
12 235 Kramule Matyáš H2 5 00:11:20 -
13 202 Prokopová Tereza D2 7 Atletika Jaroměř 00:11:28 -
14 223 Hejcman Patrik H2 6 00:11:44 -
15 265 Holan Matěj H2 7 Holáňata 00:11:45 -
16 122 Kalina Samuel H2 8 00:11:47 -
17 249 Blažková Justýna D2 8 00:11:50 -
18 255 Karas Vítězslav H2 9 00:11:52 -
19 287 Hromádka Róbert H2 10 00:12:03 -
20 267 Ptáček Lukáš H2 11 Team Opočno 00:12:15 -
21 271 Kubíček Ondřej H2 12 00:12:15 -
22 274 Ryšavý Martin H2 13 Pro /Music/ Prolog Bike 00:12:20 -
23 213 Vala Tomáš H2 14 SKTG Praha 00:12:21 -
24 246 Nikodím Michal H2 15 00:12:27 -
25 247 Koubek Matěj H2 16 00:12:41 -
26 211 Žilková Zuzana D1 2 ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy 00:12:47 -
27 245 Kudláček Milan H2 17 TJ Sokol Jaroměř 00:12:51 -
28 253 Johan Marek H2 18 00:12:58 -
29 282 Dušek Jonáš H2 19 00:13:12 -
30 251 Bébrová Julie D2 9 Bébříci 00:13:18 -
31 268 Zajíc David H2 20 SKP Judo Náchod 00:13:20 -
32 205 Toman Karel H1 1 00:13:22 -
33 218 Sedláčková Zuzana D2 10 00:13:25 -
34 286 Semerád Marek H1 2 00:13:33 -
35 204 Bohatá Eliška D1 3 00:13:34 -
36 250 Šašková Kristýna D2 11 Roudnice nad Labem 00:13:36 -
37 288 Šimková Rozálie D2 12 HRUSZKY 00:13:39 -
38 201 Fojtík Václav H2 21 00:13:41 -
39 239 Vaníčková Jana D2 13 00:13:43 -
40 270 Bednářová Alžběta D2 14 00:13:44 -
41 224 Chráska Štěpán H2 22 00:13:52 -
42 212 Nováková Natálie D2 15 TJ Sokol Jaroměř 00:13:57 -
43 277 Bursíková Anna D1 4 BIKROMR 00:13:59 -
44 236 Kramule Tadeáš H1 3 00:14:14 -
45 281 Benešová Danisa D2 16 00:14:16 -
46 231 Dostál Ondřej H2 23 00:14:26 -
47 227 Brožová Marie D2 17 00:14:28 -
48 220 Petrovský Vojtěch H2 24 00:14:31 -
49 219 Dolezel Teodor Michal H1 4 00:14:35 -
50 229 Krpatová Nikola D2 18 00:14:37 -
51 233 Hruška Vít H1 5 Hruszky 00:14:46 -
52 244 Melichar Tomáš H1 6 Cyklokramo Suchdol nad Odrou 00:14:48 -
53 275 Žižka Josef H1 7 OCR LOSERS 00:14:50 -
54 209 Kolovrátníková Ema D2 19 JIROUS 00:14:51 -
55 283 Schandaka Daniel H2 25 SRTG Litvínov 00:14:52 -
56 210 Vavruška Martin H1 8 SRTG Praha 00:14:53 -
57 258 Svobodová Ema D1 5 00:14:55 -
58 221 Koričanská Andrea D2 20 00:15:02 -
59 269 Vaňková Barbora D2 21 00:15:06 -
60 228 Pajer Jan H2 26 SDH Velký Třebešov 00:15:11 -
61 289 Roušal Jakub H1 9 00:15:35 -
62 208 Procházková Tereza D2 22 Altus Pons 00:15:37 -
63 214 Heřman Kristián H1 10 00:15:40 -
64 207 Kopecká Rozálie Emma D2 23 Altus Pons 00:15:41 -
65 259 Havlíček Karel H1 11 Orel Rtyně 00:15:52 -
66 225 Pizúr Matouš H2 27 00:16:09 -
67 252 Zelený Filip H1 12 00:16:10 -
68 260 Ondrášková Kateřina D2 24 Nejde jenom chcíplá koza!!!! 00:16:21 -
69 243 Kopecká Kateřina D2 25 Altus Pons 00:16:29 -
70 262 Pekař Jan H2 28 Kamarádi 00:16:33 -
71 280 Brož Matěj H1 13 00:16:47 -
72 254 Johanová Anika D1 6 00:16:53 -
73 263 Pekař Štěpán H1 14 Kamarádi 00:17:36 -
74 278 Blaštík Matyáš H1 15 00:17:57 -
75 284 Žáčik Jan H2 29 00:18:00 -
76 261 Veselá Valerie D2 26 00:18:14 -
77 257 Hynková Dominika D2 27 ZEWL GANG 00:19:43 -
78 276 Suková Rozálie D1 7 00:19:55 -
79 273 Lončák Ondřej H1 16 00:20:44 -
80 232 Hruška Matěj H1 17 Hruszky 00:21:29 -
81 290 Ondrášek Jan H1 18 00:23:24 -
82 279 Blaštík Tobiáš H1 19 00:26:25 3m:1s

Kids 2

ZÁVODNÍKŮ

126

PRŮMĚRNÝ ČAS

21m:17s

PRŮMĚRNÁ RYCHLOST

5.6km/h

PRŮMĚRNÉ TEMPO

10m:38s

PRŮMĚRNÝ VĚK

11.5 let

NEJMLADŠÍ ZÁVODNÍK

10 let

NEJSTARŠÍ ZÁVODNÍK

15 let

POČASÍ

1.2 °C

Pořadí Startovní číslo Jméno Kategorie Pořadí v kategorii Národnost Klub Čas Ztráta
1 33 Souček Ondřej H4 1 Maratonstav Úpice 00:14:10 -
2 104 Mňuk Dominik H5 1 00:14:56 -
3 79 Marková Barbora D5 1 TJ Sokol HK 00:14:58 -
4 97 Beneš Marek H3 1 00:14:59 -
5 108 Blažek Aleš H3 2 Nasavrky bikers 00:15:15 -
6 117 Buryšek Matyáš H3 3 Motomach3 00:15:36 -
7 4 Petera Martin H4 2 TJ Sokol Jaroměř 00:15:40 -
8 56 Slezák Jakub H5 2 Team Opočno 00:15:53 -
9 111 Hájková Agáta D5 2 00:15:55 -
10 21 Žilka Matěj H3 4 ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy 00:15:57 -
11 22 Kabrhel Jan H3 5 šneci 00:16:03 -
12 112 Vaněk Kryštof H4 3 Spartan Gym 00:16:11 -
13 118 Kubíček Matěj H3 6 00:16:12 -
14 105 Vepřek Jakub H4 4 00:16:22 -
15 84 Bébrová Sofie D3 1 Bébříci 00:16:27 -
16 68 Vymetalová Klára D4 1 Atletika loko trutnov 00:16:27 -
17 59 Saňák Denis H5 3 SRTG Šumperk 00:16:53 -
18 31 Touc Jakub H3 7 Podbřezí - Skalka 00:16:54 -
19 18 Baťka Petr Jan H3 8 Sakigladiator team 00:17:09 -
20 88 Nagy Kamil H5 4 00:17:14 -
21 83 Bébr Bruno H5 5 Bébříci 00:17:26 -
22 9 Kopecký Vojtěch H4 5 Atletika Jaroměř 00:17:27 -
23 128 Schlappl Dominik H5 6 00:17:29 -
24 5 Petera Tomáš H3 9 TJ Sokol Jaroměř 00:17:30 -
25 69 Holub Jan H4 6 00:17:33 -
26 48 Krpata Tomáš H4 7 00:17:40 -
27 30 Hanák Matěj H3 10 00:17:45 -
28 110 Kareš Matouš H3 11 00:17:49 -
29 138 Mhylák Kryštof H3 12 00:17:56 -
30 34 Souček Šimon H3 13 Maratonstav Úpice 00:18:00 -
31 11 Kopecká Adéla D4 2 Atletika Jaroměř 00:18:02 -
32 50 Hrabík Lukáš H3 14 Sakigladiator team 00:18:06 -
33 29 Peřinová Adéla D3 2 Náš tým 00:18:16 -
34 39 Stehlík Vít H4 8 00:18:20 -
35 100 Balcarová Anna D4 3 00:18:29 -
36 136 Koudelová Adéla D4 4 00:18:38 -
37 16 Babuška Matěj H3 15 00:18:47 -
38 82 Mooren Mattia H5 7 SK GYM HUMPOLEC 00:18:53 -
39 115 Havlík Jakub H4 9 00:18:59 -
40 24 Durychová Julie D4 5 rugby Petrovice 00:19:04 -
41 137 Marek Josef H4 10 00:19:05 -
42 36 Pošva Lukáš H3 16 00:19:05 -
43 121 Hlava Viktor H3 17 Běháme v Holicích a okolí 00:19:21 -
44 58 Baumová Barbora D5 3 SRTG Šumperk 00:19:22 -
45 6 Tázlerová Anna D3 3 ATLETIKA JAROMĚŘ 00:19:29 -
46 132 Tumová Natalie D3 4 00:19:29 -
47 49 Perthenová Eva D4 6 00:19:30 -
48 89 Nagy Michal H3 18 00:19:35 -
49 135 Svatoš Adam H3 19 00:19:39 -
50 123 Perthen Michal H3 20 00:19:49 -
51 116 Veselý Michal H3 21 youtubeři 00:19:59 0m:9s
52 14 Žárský Jeroným H3 22 Panda 00:20:00 0m:10s
53 78 Černilovská Lucie D5 4 00:20:10 0m:20s
54 35 Fousek Albert H4 11 00:20:12 0m:23s
55 44 Lvovský Kristián H3 23 00:20:18 0m:28s
56 66 Hendrych Matěj H4 12 00:20:18 0m:29s
57 15 Babuška David H3 24 00:20:21 0m:31s
58 94 Školník Milan H3 25 ZEWL GANG 00:20:22 0m:33s
59 52 Horák Lukáš H3 26 ZEKON 00:20:23 0m:33s
60 85 Mooren Sam H3 27 SK GYM HUMPOLEC 00:20:29 0m:39s
61 67 Martinec Lukáš H3 28 00:20:33 0m:43s
62 114 Ptáček David H4 13 Team Opočno 00:20:33 0m:44s
63 113 Dušek Jan H4 14 00:20:34 0m:44s
64 41 Sampford Henrika Marie D3 5 HMS 00:20:40 0m:50s
65 13 Dolejšková Denisa D3 6 Bílí Tygři 00:20:41 0m:51s
66 126 Kopecká Tereza D4 7 00:20:50 1m:0s
67 119 Markl Matyáš H4 15 00:20:56 1m:7s
68 37 Stránská Tereza D4 8 00:20:57 1m:7s
69 76 Kábele Matěj H5 8 00:21:01 1m:11s
70 60 Slezáková Štěpánka D3 7 Team Opočno 00:21:06 1m:17s
71 134 Marková Šárka D3 8 00:21:13 1m:23s
72 127 Veletová Veronika D4 9 00:21:15 1m:26s
73 139 Havlík Lukáš H3 29 00:21:17 1m:28s
74 120 Ouda Kryštof H3 30 00:21:18 1m:29s
75 77 Novotna Lucie D4 10 00:21:19 1m:30s
76 63 Daniel Filip H4 16 00:21:23 1m:34s
77 99 Veselá Nikol D5 5 00:21:46 1m:57s
78 72 Dostál Jan H3 31 00:21:50 2m:0s
79 129 Komňacký Petr H3 32 Větrov 00:21:50 2m:0s
80 61 Macková Eliška D3 9 00:21:50 2m:0s
81 32 krupičková ellen D3 10 00:21:59 2m:9s
82 3 Bohatá Barbora D3 11 00:22:03 2m:13s
83 27 Cibulková Anna D3 12 00:22:23 2m:33s
84 93 Valenta Jakub H4 17 00:22:42 2m:52s