ZÁVODNÍKŮ

174

PRŮMĚRNÝ ČAS

39m:13s

PRŮMĚRNÁ RYCHLOST

4.6km/h

PRŮMĚRNÉ TEMPO

13m:4s

PRŮMĚRNÝ VĚK

32 let

NEJMLADŠÍ ZÁVODNÍK

15 let

NEJSTARŠÍ ZÁVODNÍK

63 let

POČASÍ

28.1 °C

Pořadí Startovní číslo Jméno Ročník Kategorie Pořadí v kategorii Národnost Klub Čas Ztráta
1 168 Vinický Petr 1984 M 1 SWEPP OCRA 00:18:22 -
2 89 Novák Lukáš 1991 M 2 SWEEP OCRA CZ ELITE TEAM 00:19:10 -
3 110 Michalčák Matěj 2000 M 3 nezejo 00:19:38 -
4 41 Hanyk Lukáš 1991 M 4 SDH Kostelec nad Orlicí 00:20:03 -
5 6 Kellner David 1975 M2 1 00:21:29 -
6 86 LINKA MILAN 1993 M 5 EXTREME OBSTACLE RUNNERS 00:21:30 -
7 64 Miksovsky Michal 1984 M 6 Gladiator Kralupy 00:22:00 -
8 88 Třešňák Radim 1984 M 7 00:22:30 -
9 24 Vesela Petra 1986 Z 1 00:22:44 -
10 115 Vítek Tadeáš 1992 M 8 Predator Workout Počátky 00:23:09 -
11 116 Krupka Michal 1999 M 9 00:23:12 -
12 108 KADRMAS Martin 2000 M 10 00:23:14 -
13 170 Schejbalová Tereza 2000 Z 2 AF TEAM 00:23:46 -
14 7 Ždímal Michal 1985 M 11 Ždimiators 00:24:09 -
15 63 Babušková Stanislava 1974 Z2 1 00:24:14 -
16 22 Tocháčková Tereza 1997 Z 3 GLADIATOR RACE TEAM 00:24:37 -
17 2 Ryšavý Martin 1975 M2 2 PRO MUSIC PROLOG BIKE 00:25:02 -
18 13 Hlava Roman 1978 M2 3 Běháme v Holicích a okolí 00:25:03 -
19 40 Medek František 1992 M 12 00:25:12 -
20 10 Černý Lukáš 1995 M 13 00:25:30 -
21 147 Werner Adam 2003 JM 1 00:25:57 -
22 73 Dani Michaela Fojtík Václav 1984 MIX 1 SVVAT 00:26:20 -
23 55 Dušek Michal 1995 M 14 00:26:34 -
24 4 Šeda Radek 1977 M2 4 Barbarians from Giant Mountains 00:27:16 -
25 77 Vavříček Čestmír 1973 M2 5 00:27:33 -
26 1412 Illéš Martin 1998 M 15 SPARTAN PATRIOT TEAM 00:27:37 -
27 173 Titěrová Barbora 2001 JZ 1 Barbariam Extreme team 00:27:37 -
28 9 Bohm Jaroslav 1977 M2 6 KAPEBAJA TEAM 00:28:10 -
29 161 Jelínek Jaromír 1978 M2 7 00:28:11 -
30 72 Novotný Petr 1989 M 16 00:28:19 -
31 112 Torres Daniel 1989 M 17 00:28:27 -
32 1414 Pliska Karel 1984 M 18 SCORPION EXTREME TEAM 00:28:48 -
33 85 Sýkora Jakub 1988 M 19 00:28:52 -
34 58 NÉMA Tibor 1964 M2 8 TRIUMPHALIS 00:28:53 -
35 122 Kyjovský Matěj 1991 M 20 00:29:06 -
36 28 Čihák Martin 1991 M 21 R-Hope 00:29:26 -
37 67 Cimler Jiří Hervertová Klára 1991 MIX 2 00:29:55 -
38 167 Kecina Tomáš 1978 M2 9 00:29:59 -
39 71 Kuděla Mojmír 1991 M 22 00:30:25 -
40 165 Vraný Lukáš 1989 M 23 00:30:43 -
41 123 Klobáska Lukáš 1996 M 24 00:30:51 -
42 11 Fojtů Josef 1980 M 25 KAPEBAJA TEAM 00:31:07 -
43 124 Kyjovský Adam 1993 M 26 00:31:13 -
44 113 Diblíčků Alex 1990 M 27 00:31:19 -
45 84 Svobodová Klára 1986 Z 4 00:31:24 -
46 142 Janoušek Filip 1980 M 28 00:31:48 -
47 101 Lončák Andrej 1988 M 29 00:32:25 -
48 42 Blahutová Barbora Karas Vítězslav 1983 MIX 3 SVVAT 00:32:32 -
49 50 Němec David 1981 M 30 Pierburg Team 00:32:32 -
50 118 David Jan 1991 M 31 00:32:33 -
51 141 Lábus Radek 1981 M 32 00:32:37 -
52 94 Kasche Denny 1985 M 33 OCR Munich 00:32:37 -
53 92 Zeler Ondřej 1987 M 34 huska 00:32:57 -
54 136 Třísková Michaela 1994 Z 5 Zoufalci 00:33:11 -
55 163 Přibylová Alexandra 1984 Z 6 00:33:27 -
56 100 Milec Jindřich 1979 M 35 BEAST Varnsdorf 00:33:42 -
57 12 Heindl Martin 1990 M 36 Čukrové 00:33:42 -
58 44 Hanousková Lenka 1988 Z 7 svabi.cz 00:33:47 -
59 99 Novotný Tomáš 1992 M 37 BEAST Varnsdorf 00:33:57 -
60 68 Malinová Staňka 1991 Z 8 Motor Village 69 00:34:12 -
61 98 Tarnóczy Kateřina 1982 Z 9 BEAST Varnsdorf 00:34:14 -
62 164 Hroneš Dominik 2002 JM 2 MOTOR VILLAGA 69 00:34:19 -
63 171 Šturmová Jana Dobroslav Šrámek 1982 MIX 4 00:34:19 -
64 70 Mácová Linda 1986 Z 10 Ty a Ja 00:34:21 -
65 121 Faulová Jana 1978 Z2 2 00:34:29 -
66 90 STOJANOVÁ ŽANETA bočkaj karel 1972 MIX 5 SRTG Ceska Trebova 00:34:41 -
67 81 Hošek Martin 1991 M 38 Tygři 00:34:57 -
68 23 Šubrová Marie 1974 Z2 3 GLADIATOR RACE TEAM 00:35:07 -
69 1415 Pol Jakub 1996 M 39 00:35:26 -
70 174 Bureš Pavel 1988 M 40 Barbariam Extreme team 00:35:30 -
71 117 Peterová Věra 1975 Z2 4 00:35:50 -
72 20 Cvejn Antonín 1992 M 41 LUDUS MAGNUS 00:36:02 -
73 52 Houfek David 1988 M 42 Pierburg Team 00:36:11 -
74 160 Belko Vladimír 1980 M 43 00:36:26 -
75 14 Dvořáková Iva 1981 Z 11 00:36:35 -
76 93 Greibig Michaela 1986 Z 12 OCR Munich 00:36:45 -
77 5 Švadlák Petr 1972 M2 10 VH Fitness 00:36:47 -
78 48 Křivohlavý Radek 1989 M 44 Pierburg Team 00:37:11 -
79 46 Korda Lukáš 1984 Z 13 Švábi.cz 00:37:16 -
80 162 Jelínková Dagmar 1978 M2 11 RUN madazine team 00:37:19 -
81 166 Polák Michal Žáková Lenka 1987 MIX 6 WHY MOT 00:37:29 -
82 45 Valasek Jaroslav 1984 M 45 svabi.cz 00:37:37 -
83 29 Belko Stanislav 1987 M 46 Šabubo 00:37:43 -
84 144 Šumelda ivan 1985 M 47 Ždimiators 00:37:53 -
85 82 Korytova Kateřina 1978 Z2 5 Heřmanice nad Labem 00:38:09 -
86 169 Petera Martin 1974 M2 12 00:38:31 -
87 128 Jankovec Karel Šumberová Barbora 1991 MIX 7 Psychoticus 00:38:39 -
88 8 Fléglová Blanka Křepela Pavel 1978 MIX 8 Téčka T42 00:38:50 -
89 140 Němcová Tereza 2001 JZ 2 Zoufalci 00:38:54 -
90 83 Rapčan Ladislav 1984 M 48 00:39:31 -
91 1418 Horáková Barbora 2000 Z 14 00:40:03 -
92 69 Urbánek Jan 1974 M2 13 00:40:19 -
93 53 Halabrín Radovan 1986 M 49 00:40:29 -
94 74 Kuncl Martin 1985 M 50 J.Elita 00:40:49 -
95 27 Zikmundova Alena zikmund josef 1975 MIX 9 vendetta veku 00:40:56 -
96 26 Stránská Markéta Stránský Zdeněk 1974 MIX 10 Zdemaři 00:41:09 -
97 1402 Brychta Pavel Štefanský Eliška 1980 MIX 11 00:41:10 -
98 155 Vytina Jaromír 1970 M2 14 SRTG Jablonec n.Nisou 00:41:17 -
99 21 Jeřábek Jan 1995 M 51 00:41:27 -
100 149 Hanzelín Lukáš 1988 M 52 SRTG Kolín 00:41:43 -

Zdroj: Sport Base