ZÁVODNÍKŮ

2579

PRŮMĚRNÝ ČAS

1h:37m:55s

PRŮMĚRNÁ RYCHLOST

3.1km/h

PRŮMĚRNÉ TEMPO

19m:35s

PRŮMĚRNÝ VĚK

32.9 let

NEJMLADŠÍ ZÁVODNÍK

15 let

NEJSTARŠÍ ZÁVODNÍK

60 let

POČASÍ

-2.4 °C

Pořadí Startovní číslo Jméno Ročník Kategorie Pořadí v kategorii Národnost Klub Čas Ztráta
1 4347 RAJNIAK MICHAL 1989 EM 1 SVK 00:41:34 -
2 2546 Bak Roman 1986 EM 2 SVK 00:42:10 -
3 3781 Lauko Igor 1992 EM 3 SVK Spartan Patriot Team Slovakia 4+ 00:42:30 -
4 3206 Haviarik Jakub 1996 EM 4 SVK 00:43:18 -
5 5056 Žiška Peter 1987 EM 5 SVK 00:43:49 -
6 5064 Adam Tóth 1986 EM 6 HUN 00:44:25 -
7 2852 Davidik Marian 1977 EM 7 SVK 00:45:28 -
8 5065 Illyés Lorant 1983 EM 8 HUN 00:47:20 -
9 3727 Kulhánek Martin 1987 EM 9 CZE The Machines 00:48:07 -
10 3704 Kubík Marek 1999 EM 10 SVK Spartan Patriot Team Slovakia 4+ 00:48:14 -
11 3917 Melich Miroslav 1975 M49 1 SVK 00:48:19 -
12 3969 Milata Patrik 1988 EM 11 SVK Elite Team OCRA Slovakia 00:48:26 -
13 3310 Hromada Martin 1992 EM 12 SVK Elite Team OCRA Slovakia 00:48:31 -
14 4282 Planeta Štefan 1998 EM 13 SVK Extreme Obstacle Runners 2 00:48:33 -
15 2770 Ceniga Peter 1990 EM 14 SVK Elite Team OCRA Slovakia 00:48:43 -
16 4512 SOCHA Maroš 1992 OM 1 SVK 00:48:48 -
17 4859 Uharček Marcel 1978 M49 2 SVK 00:49:01 -
18 3477 Kašík František 2000 EM 15 SVK Extreme Obstacle Runners 00:49:03 -
19 4961 Vladár Ján 1998 EM 16 SVK Extreme Obstacle Runners 00:49:04 -
20 4229 Pepova Janka 1985 EW 1 SVK 00:49:09 -
21 4330 Prištiak Samuel 1995 EM 17 SVK Spartan Patriot Team Slovakia 4+ 00:49:19 -
22 5062 Eszter Hortobagyiová 1994 EW 2 SVK 00:49:48 -
23 2583 Baluch Peter 1990 M29 1 SVK 00:50:12 -
24 3058 Gahura Dominik 1995 M24 1 SVK 00:50:13 -
25 3802 Libiček Michal 1985 M39 1 SVK 00:50:25 -
26 3351 Chrappa Richard 1989 EM 18 SVK Elite Team OCRA Slovakia 00:50:36 -
27 4827 Tóth Richárd 1988 M39 2 HUN 00:50:51 -
28 4435 Sciranka Samuel 1999 EM 19 SVK Spartan Patriot Team Slovakia 4+ 00:51:03 -
29 3080 Gamrot Filip 1991 M29 2 POL 00:51:12 -
30 2965 Fano Patrik 1986 OM 2 SVK Team OCRA Slovakia 4+ 00:51:15 -
31 4502 Slováček Dominik 1995 EM 20 CZE Extreme Obstacle Runners 2 00:51:35 -
32 3256 Hoplíček Ondřej 1991 OM 3 CZE 00:51:37 -
33 4057 Nagy Kornel 1986 M39 3 HUN 00:51:41 -
34 3020 Főző Dániel 1998 EM 21 HUN SRTG-Gyor 15+ 00:51:49 -
35 4867 Ulrich Balázs 1975 M49 3 HUN 00:51:55 -
36 2843 Danko Martin 1980 EM 22 SVK The Machines 00:51:56 -
37 4506 Smejkal Luboš 1990 OM 4 CZE SRTG-Jamolice 4+ 00:52:07 -
38 5014 Zapalač Martin 1986 EM 23 CZE Extreme Obstacle Runners 00:52:16 -
39 4577 Sýkora Vincent 1972 EM 24 SVK 00:52:17 -
40 3102 Gębara Łukasz 1989 OM 5 POL OCR TEAM DĘBICA 00:52:18 -
41 4584 Szabó Dávid 1993 EM 25 HUN SRTG-Debrecen 15+ 00:52:35 -
42 3885 MARINIČ JIŘÍ 1975 M49 4 CZE 00:52:45 -
43 2750 Bukvai Miloš 1985 EM 26 SVK Extreme Obstacle Runners 2 00:52:54 -
44 4651 SZYMASZEK BARTŁOMIEJ 1989 OM 6 POL OCR TEAM DĘBICA 00:52:56 -
45 4058 Nagy Kornel 1986 OM 7 HUN SRTG-Tokaj 4+ 00:53:04 -
46 4172 Pagáč Daniel 1997 M24 2 SVK 00:53:11 -
47 4480 Siwek Paweł Piotr 1989 OM 8 POL SRTG-Niepolmice 15+ 00:53:14 -
48 4966 Vojtas Michal 1991 OM 9 SVK SRTG-Bratislava 15+ 00:53:15 -
49 3174 Hačo Šimon 1995 OM 10 SVK 00:53:22 -
50 4236 Peržel Jan 1987 EM 27 SVK Extreme Obstacle Runners 00:53:38 -
51 5026 Żerdka Michał 1985 OM 11 POL SRTG-Tychy 15+ 00:53:42 -
52 2776 Cích Rastislav 1987 OM 12 SVK SRTG-Bratislava 15+ 00:53:42 -
53 4280 Pitzl Patrick 1991 EM 28 AUT 00:53:44 -
54 2983 Fehér Richárd 1987 M39 4 HUN 00:53:51 -
55 4481 Siwek Wojciech 1994 OM 13 POL SRTG-Niepolmice 15+ 00:53:51 -
56 5016 Zawojowski Jakub 1986 OM 14 POL OCR TEAM DĘBICA 00:54:00 -
57 3933 Mészáros László 1987 M39 5 HUN 00:54:05 -
58 3909 Matyasi Dr. Gábor 1968 M50+ 1 HUN 00:54:09 -
59 3059 Gahura Štefan 1988 M39 6 SVK 00:54:10 -
60 3134 Gothard Zdeněk 1989 M29 3 CZE 00:54:11 -
61 2751 David Kopeček 1991 OM 15 CZE SRTG-Jamolice 4+ 00:54:15 -
62 3207 Havlasek Jan 1984 OM 16 CZE SRTG-Opava 4+ 00:54:18 -
63 3308 Hrivnák Lubomír 1990 M29 4 SVK 00:54:30 -
64 4317 Potočný Laco 1970 M49 5 SVK 00:54:38 -
65 4296 Polaček Marián 1973 M49 6 SVK 00:54:44 -
66 2968 Pascal Milata 1993 M29 5 SVK 00:55:05 -
67 3606 Koščuško Tomáš 1993 OM 17 SVK Team OCRA Slovakia 4+ 00:55:15 -
68 3659 Kováts György 1978 M49 7 HUN 00:55:17 -
69 3578 Kopcan Radoslav 1987 EM 29 SVK KAPACITY 00:55:20 -
70 4687 Škreptač Martin 1997 M24 3 SVK 00:55:42 -
71 3919 Meluzín Petr 1987 EM 30 CZE SRTG-Ceska 4+ 00:55:44 -
72 2505 ADAMEC Jakub 2000 M24 4 SVK 00:55:50 -
73 4701 Špaček Luděk 1997 EM 31 CZE Extreme Obstacle Runners 2 00:55:52 -
74 3686 Kredl Matej 1989 EM 32 SVK The Machines 00:55:55 -
75 3357 Ildža Matúš 1994 OM 18 SVK Team OCRA Slovakia 4+ 00:55:58 -
76 4957 Vitkai Elemer 1968 M50+ 2 HUN 00:56:04 -
77 3326 Hulko Attila 1979 M39 7 SVK 00:56:04 -
78 4259 Petrovič Andrej 1981 EM 33 SVK The Machines 00:56:08 -
79 3536 Klinovsky Dominik 1991 OM 19 SVK SRTG-Topoľčany 15+ 00:56:10 -
80 4594 Szabó Pál 1972 M49 8 HUN 00:56:11 -
81 2677 Bódi Krisztián 1989 OM 20 HUN SRTG-Szombathely 4+ 00:56:16 -
82 4874 Urda Ivan 1993 OM 21 SVK gym live robbi 00:56:18 -
83 2958 Fábián Miklós 1982 OM 22 HUN Force Gym TEAM 4+ 00:56:28 -
84 3582 KOPRIVNAK MATUS 1994 OM 23 SVK SRTG-Humené 4+ 00:56:31 -
85 4428 Sári Martin 1990 OM 24 SVK SRTG-Bratislava 15+ 00:56:44 -
86 3285 Horváth Máté 1990 M29 6 HUN 00:56:47 -
87 2606 Bartha Bálint 1983 EM 34 ROU 00:56:48 -
88 4980 Vovk Oleksii 1981 EM 35 UKR 00:56:53 -
89 5017 Zbojan Jakub 1995 OM 25 SVK SRTG-Kosice 15+ 00:56:54 -
90 4276 Pirošík Ján 1978 EM 36 SVK Spartan Patriot Team Slovakia 4+ 00:56:56 -
91 3674 Krajíček Jozef 1970 EM 37 SVK 00:57:10 -
92 4371 Reťkovský Tomáš 1993 OM 26 SVK 00:57:20 -
93 2658 Biernat Konrad 1992 OM 27 POL SRTG-Niepolmice 15+ 00:57:20 -
94 2846 Darnyik Mark Norbert 2001 M17 1 HUN 00:57:25 -
95 5036 Zsiros Istvan 1980 M39 8 HUN 00:57:26 -
96 3258 Horák Jaromír 1992 M29 7 CZE 00:57:31 -
97 2704 Borko Matúš 1984 EM 38 SVK SRTG-Prievidza 15+ 00:57:35 -
98 3764 Lakner Szilveszter 1979 OM 28 HUN SRTG-Szombathely 4+ 00:57:35 -
99 4219 Pavlik Ladislav 1980 OM 29 SVK OCR NITRA 4+ 00:57:37 -
100 3672 Krajčovič Patrik 1995 EM 39 SVK Elite Team OCRA Slovakia 00:57:38 -

Zdroj: On line System