ZÁVODNÍKŮ

2579

PRŮMĚRNÝ ČAS

1h:37m:55s

PRŮMĚRNÁ RYCHLOST

3.1km/h

PRŮMĚRNÉ TEMPO

19m:35s

PRŮMĚRNÝ VĚK

32.9 let

NEJMLADŠÍ ZÁVODNÍK

15 let

NEJSTARŠÍ ZÁVODNÍK

60 let

POČASÍ

-2.4 °C

Pořadí Startovní číslo Jméno Kategorie Pořadí v kategorii Národnost Klub Čas Ztráta
1 4347 RAJNIAK MICHAL EM 1 SVK 00:41:34 -
2 2546 Bak Roman EM 2 SVK 00:42:10 0m:36s
3 3781 Lauko Igor EM 3 SVK Spartan Patriot Team Slovakia 4+ 00:42:30 0m:56s
4 3206 Haviarik Jakub EM 4 SVK 00:43:18 1m:44s
5 5056 Žiška Peter EM 5 SVK 00:43:49 2m:15s
6 5064 Adam Tóth EM 6 HUN 00:44:25 2m:51s
7 2852 Davidik Marian EM 7 SVK 00:45:28 3m:54s
8 5065 Illyés Lorant EM 8 HUN 00:47:20 5m:46s
9 3727 Kulhánek Martin EM 9 CZE The Machines 00:48:07 6m:33s
10 3704 Kubík Marek EM 10 SVK Spartan Patriot Team Slovakia 4+ 00:48:14 6m:40s
11 3917 Melich Miroslav M49 1 SVK 00:48:19 6m:45s
12 3969 Milata Patrik EM 11 SVK Elite Team OCRA Slovakia 00:48:26 6m:52s
13 3310 Hromada Martin EM 12 SVK Elite Team OCRA Slovakia 00:48:31 6m:57s
14 4282 Planeta Štefan EM 13 SVK Extreme Obstacle Runners 2 00:48:33 6m:59s
15 2770 Ceniga Peter EM 14 SVK Elite Team OCRA Slovakia 00:48:43 7m:9s
16 4512 SOCHA Maroš OM 1 SVK 00:48:48 7m:14s
17 4859 Uharček Marcel M49 2 SVK 00:49:01 7m:27s
18 3477 Kašík František EM 15 SVK Extreme Obstacle Runners 00:49:03 7m:29s
19 4961 Vladár Ján EM 16 SVK Extreme Obstacle Runners 00:49:04 7m:30s
20 4229 Pepova Janka EW 1 SVK 00:49:09 7m:35s
21 4330 Prištiak Samuel EM 17 SVK Spartan Patriot Team Slovakia 4+ 00:49:19 7m:45s
22 5062 Eszter Hortobagyiová EW 2 SVK 00:49:48 8m:14s
23 2583 Baluch Peter M29 1 SVK 00:50:12 8m:38s
24 3058 Gahura Dominik M24 1 SVK 00:50:13 8m:39s
25 3802 Libiček Michal M39 1 SVK 00:50:25 8m:51s
26 3351 Chrappa Richard EM 18 SVK Elite Team OCRA Slovakia 00:50:36 9m:2s
27 4827 Tóth Richárd M39 2 HUN 00:50:51 9m:17s
28 4435 Sciranka Samuel EM 19 SVK Spartan Patriot Team Slovakia 4+ 00:51:03 9m:29s
29 3080 Gamrot Filip M29 2 POL 00:51:12 9m:38s
30 2965 Fano Patrik OM 2 SVK Team OCRA Slovakia 4+ 00:51:15 9m:41s
31 4502 Slováček Dominik EM 20 CZE Extreme Obstacle Runners 2 00:51:35 10m:1s
32 3256 Hoplíček Ondřej OM 3 CZE 00:51:37 10m:3s
33 4057 Nagy Kornel M39 3 HUN 00:51:41 10m:7s
34 3020 Főző Dániel EM 21 HUN SRTG-Gyor 15+ 00:51:49 10m:15s
35 4867 Ulrich Balázs M49 3 HUN 00:51:55 10m:21s
36 2843 Danko Martin EM 22 SVK The Machines 00:51:56 10m:22s
37 4506 Smejkal Luboš OM 4 CZE SRTG-Jamolice 4+ 00:52:07 10m:33s
38 5014 Zapalač Martin EM 23 CZE Extreme Obstacle Runners 00:52:16 10m:42s
39 4577 Sýkora Vincent EM 24 SVK 00:52:17 10m:43s
40 3102 Gębara Łukasz OM 5 POL OCR TEAM DĘBICA 00:52:18 10m:44s
41 4584 Szabó Dávid EM 25 HUN SRTG-Debrecen 15+ 00:52:35 11m:1s
42 3885 MARINIČ JIŘÍ M49 4 CZE 00:52:45 11m:11s
43 2750 Bukvai Miloš EM 26 SVK Extreme Obstacle Runners 2 00:52:54 11m:20s
44 4651 SZYMASZEK BARTŁOMIEJ OM 6 POL OCR TEAM DĘBICA 00:52:56 11m:22s
45 4058 Nagy Kornel OM 7 HUN SRTG-Tokaj 4+ 00:53:04 11m:30s
46 4172 Pagáč Daniel M24 2 SVK 00:53:11 11m:37s
47 4480 Siwek Paweł Piotr OM 8 POL SRTG-Niepolmice 15+ 00:53:14 11m:40s
48 4966 Vojtas Michal OM 9 SVK SRTG-Bratislava 15+ 00:53:15 11m:41s
49 3174 Hačo Šimon OM 10 SVK 00:53:22 11m:48s
50 4236 Peržel Jan EM 27 SVK Extreme Obstacle Runners 00:53:38 12m:4s
51 5026 Żerdka Michał OM 11 POL SRTG-Tychy 15+ 00:53:42 12m:8s
52 2776 Cích Rastislav OM 12 SVK SRTG-Bratislava 15+ 00:53:42 12m:8s
53 4280 Pitzl Patrick EM 28 AUT 00:53:44 12m:10s
54 2983 Fehér Richárd M39 4 HUN 00:53:51 12m:17s
55 4481 Siwek Wojciech OM 13 POL SRTG-Niepolmice 15+ 00:53:51 12m:17s
56 5016 Zawojowski Jakub OM 14 POL OCR TEAM DĘBICA 00:54:00 12m:26s
57 3933 Mészáros László M39 5 HUN 00:54:05 12m:31s
58 3909 Matyasi Dr. Gábor M50+ 1 HUN 00:54:09 12m:35s
59 3059 Gahura Štefan M39 6 SVK 00:54:10 12m:36s
60 3134 Gothard Zdeněk M29 3 CZE 00:54:11 12m:37s
61 2751 David Kopeček OM 15 CZE SRTG-Jamolice 4+ 00:54:15 12m:41s
62 3207 Havlasek Jan OM 16 CZE SRTG-Opava 4+ 00:54:18 12m:44s
63 3308 Hrivnák Lubomír M29 4 SVK 00:54:30 12m:56s
64 4317 Potočný Laco M49 5 SVK 00:54:38 13m:4s
65 4296 Polaček Marián M49 6 SVK 00:54:44 13m:10s
66 2968 Pascal Milata M29 5 SVK 00:55:05 13m:31s
67 3606 Koščuško Tomáš OM 17 SVK Team OCRA Slovakia 4+ 00:55:15 13m:41s
68 3659 Kováts György M49 7 HUN 00:55:17 13m:43s
69 3578 Kopcan Radoslav EM 29 SVK KAPACITY 00:55:20 13m:46s
70 4687 Škreptač Martin M24 3 SVK 00:55:42 14m:8s
71 3919 Meluzín Petr EM 30 CZE SRTG-Ceska 4+ 00:55:44 14m:10s
72 2505 ADAMEC Jakub M24 4 SVK 00:55:50 14m:16s
73 4701 Špaček Luděk EM 31 CZE Extreme Obstacle Runners 2 00:55:52 14m:18s
74 3686 Kredl Matej EM 32 SVK The Machines 00:55:55 14m:21s
75 3357 Ildža Matúš OM 18 SVK Team OCRA Slovakia 4+ 00:55:58 14m:24s
76 4957 Vitkai Elemer M50+ 2 HUN 00:56:04 14m:30s
77 3326 Hulko Attila M39 7 SVK 00:56:04 14m:30s
78 4259 Petrovič Andrej EM 33 SVK The Machines 00:56:08 14m:34s
79 3536 Klinovsky Dominik OM 19 SVK SRTG-Topoľčany 15+ 00:56:10 14m:36s
80 4594 Szabó Pál M49 8 HUN 00:56:11 14m:37s
81 2677 Bódi Krisztián OM 20 HUN SRTG-Szombathely 4+ 00:56:16 14m:42s
82 4874 Urda Ivan OM 21 SVK gym live robbi 00:56:18 14m:44s
83 2958 Fábián Miklós OM 22 HUN Force Gym TEAM 4+ 00:56:28 14m:54s
84 3582 KOPRIVNAK MATUS OM 23 SVK SRTG-Humené 4+ 00:56:31 14m:57s
85 4428 Sári Martin OM 24 SVK SRTG-Bratislava 15+ 00:56:44 15m:10s
86 3285 Horváth Máté M29 6 HUN 00:56:47 15m:13s
87 2606 Bartha Bálint EM 34 ROU 00:56:48 15m:14s
88 4980 Vovk Oleksii EM 35 UKR 00:56:53 15m:19s
89 5017 Zbojan Jakub OM 25 SVK SRTG-Kosice 15+ 00:56:54 15m:20s
90 4276 Pirošík Ján EM 36 SVK Spartan Patriot Team Slovakia 4+ 00:56:56 15m:22s
91 3674 Krajíček Jozef EM 37 SVK 00:57:10 15m:36s
92 4371 Reťkovský Tomáš OM 26 SVK 00:57:20 15m:46s
93 2658 Biernat Konrad OM 27 POL SRTG-Niepolmice 15+ 00:57:20 15m:46s
94 2846 Darnyik Mark Norbert M17 1 HUN 00:57:25 15m:51s
95 5036 Zsiros Istvan M39 8 HUN 00:57:26 15m:52s
96 3258 Horák Jaromír M29 7 CZE 00:57:31 15m:57s
97 2704 Borko Matúš EM 38 SVK SRTG-Prievidza 15+ 00:57:35 16m:1s
98 3764 Lakner Szilveszter OM 28 HUN SRTG-Szombathely 4+ 00:57:35 16m:1s
99 4219 Pavlik Ladislav OM 29 SVK OCR NITRA 4+ 00:57:37 16m:3s
100 3672 Krajčovič Patrik EM 39 SVK Elite Team OCRA Slovakia 00:57:38 16m:4s

Zdroj: On line System