dvojice

ZÁVODNÍKŮ

59

PRŮMĚRNÝ ČAS

1h:54m:12s

POČASÍ

16 °C

Pořadí Startovní číslo Jméno Kategorie Pořadí v kategorii Národnost Klub Čas Ztráta
1 1859 Radiměřský Karel Lorenc Tomáš D 1 01:21:14 -
2 1839 Fuka Jindřich Čermák Kryštof D 2 Hvězdy ČSOB 01:23:39 2m:24s
3 1844 Kahl Václav Syrovátková Jana D 3 Draci v Hradci 01:29:26 8m:11s
4 1851 Tomášová Lenka Štefl David D 4 AC GoMango Högner 01:30:35 9m:20s
5 1848 Pondělíček Petr Fogl Marek D 5 JBL - Standa tým 01:31:22 10m:8s
6 1817 Woronycz Petr Hartmann Marek D 6 MattoniFreeRunMB 01:32:47 11m:32s
7 1815 Světelská Denisa Gregora Jan D 7 Kostíci 01:34:02 12m:48s
8 1864 Jírů Jaroslav Kotyza Tomáš D 8 01:36:25 15m:10s
9 1836 Krabec Jakub Krabcová Ivana D 9 Sedličky 01:38:02 16m:47s
10 1861 Dohnálek Pavel Dohnálek Tomáš D 10 Dodo Team 01:40:41 19m:26s
11 1837 Tomáš Josef Tomášová Barča D 11 TK Chotzen 01:43:48 22m:33s
12 1843 Kardosová Kateřina Černá Monika D 12 Běhny 01:43:53 22m:38s
13 1852 Opletal Robert Snopkova Jana D 13 SimplyGIGA 01:43:57 22m:42s
14 1865 Vojkůvka Adam Ružička Pavol D 14 01:44:34 23m:20s
15 1827 Eppich Lukáš Tichý Jakub D 15 PPS ADVOKÁTI 3 01:44:53 23m:38s
16 1857 Dvořák Petr Šafusová Lída D 16 Sanus H.K. 01:44:59 23m:44s
17 1860 Koudelková Dagmar Veselá Kateřina D 17 ASK Blansko 01:45:11 23m:56s
18 1845 Lang Jindřich Šlechta Lukáš D 18 NonStopaři z Florence 01:45:29 24m:15s
19 1862 Pokorná Kateřina Heger Jan D 19 STS Chvojkovice Brod 01:45:52 24m:37s
20 1863 Baliharová Hana Balihar Jiří D 20 BALINI 01:46:01 24m:47s
21 1825 Štrof Michal Divíšek František D 21 PPS ADVOKÁTI 1 01:46:19 25m:4s
22 1854 Dvořák Tomáš Dvořáková Petra D 22 Atlet Šestajovice 01:47:14 25m:59s
23 1847 Škorpilová Králová Lenka Škorpil Ondřej D 23 LeOn 01:47:29 26m:14s
24 1855 Pávová Gabriela Hartmanova Pavlina D 24 Čápici 01:49:01 27m:46s
25 1807 Novák Petr Holý Aleš D 25 Bühler Motor 01:50:24 29m:9s
26 1858 Kynčl Tomáš Blažejová Anna D 26 Vrchlabáci 01:51:00 29m:45s
27 1814 Nespěšná Ludmila Pospíšilová Petra D 27 Holky Pospíšilovi 01:51:44 30m:30s
28 1846 Tušerová Jindra Slabá Gabriela D 28 Musher klub JCC 01:53:28 32m:13s
29 1828 Friesingerova Tereza Vídeňská Markéta D 29 Sestřenky 01:54:05 32m:51s
30 1831 Shánělová Markéta Skřek Pavel D 30 QA Masters 01:54:07 32m:52s
31 1853 Brzáková Marketa Kalinová Markéta D 31 Fajn Tým 01:55:04 33m:49s
32 1849 Lang Marek Lang Pavlína D 32 Kubatura 01:55:30 34m:15s
33 1832 Müler Vojtěch Krejčíř Viktor D 33 Kosmonauti 01:56:38 35m:23s
34 1830 Hůlek Michal Hrubý Jakub D 34 Tough & Stick 01:56:38 35m:23s
35 1866 Voldánová Eva Hanuš Martin D 35 01:57:30 36m:15s
36 1826 Švadlena Petr Vojáček Vladimír D 36 PPS ADVOKÁTI 2 01:57:33 36m:19s
37 1809 Jožáková Soňa Hellerová Hana D 37 Bühler Motor 1 01:58:18 37m:3s
38 1834 Pechačová Veronika Řezníček Jan D 38 My dva a čas 01:58:31 37m:16s
39 1813 Břešťanová Kateřina Serbousek Ondřej D 39 UNICORN 01:59:37 38m:22s
40 1833 Blažková Bibiána Vidová Barbora D 40 Hujeři 02:00:49 39m:35s
41 1856 Haškovec Petr Gyurak Martin D 41 Petrson a Martinson 02:01:24 40m:9s
42 1850 Vydra Michal Mühlfeld Petr D 42 Mufdra 02:04:20 43m:5s
43 1811 Pašková Monika Šimková Andrea D 43 Rychlé tlapky 02:04:21 43m:7s
44 1842 Příhodová Michaela Příhoda Jiří D 44 SK SPEEDSKI CZ 02:04:34 43m:19s
45 1841 Rada Tomáš Dvořáková Štěpánka D 45 Broučci 02:04:43 43m:28s
46 1840 Strejčková Zuzana Černušáková Jana D 46 TESTR running team 02:05:13 43m:58s
47 1816 Holubová Aneta Rýdlová Michaela D 47 Best & Best 02:05:23 44m:9s
48 1802 Picek Karel Picková Soňa D 48 Glatt 02:06:27 45m:12s
49 1821 Vydrova Alena Ekrtová Vilma D 49 Dream team 02:07:45 46m:30s
50 1808 Fuksa Leoš Švecová Karolína D 50 LK Lokomotiva 02:08:12 46m:57s
51 1822 Novotný Marek Novotná Pavlína D 51 Březhradští gepardi 02:10:01 48m:46s
52 1824 Berka Tomáš Vrběcký Petr D 52 Budík-Houska 02:11:15 50m:0s
53 1806 Rybín Josef Černá Tereza D 53 Rybíňáci 02:12:33 51m:18s
54 1838 Veselý Martin Burešová Ivana D 54 Mudring 02:14:20 53m:5s
55 1829 Hůlek Jan Duha Jakub D 55 Rainbow & Stick 02:15:38 54m:23s
56 1803 Černá Markéta Dejmek Luboš D 56 Olík neví 02:16:15 55m:0s
57 1818 Teichmann Radek Teichmannová Michaela D 57 MoroSystems 1 02:20:49 59m:34s
58 1835 Libánek Tomáš Tanzmann Lubomír D 58 subutraquecursores 02:23:22 1h:2m:8s
59 1812 Dressler Jan Vobořil Martin D 59 Buehler Motor 23 02:33:27 1h:12m:12s

maraton

ZÁVODNÍKŮ

206

PRŮMĚRNÝ ČAS

4h:0m:3s

PRŮMĚRNÁ RYCHLOST

10.5km/h

PRŮMĚRNÉ TEMPO

5m:41s

POČASÍ

16 °C

MUŽŮ

171 startujících

ŽEN

35 startujících

Pořadí Startovní číslo Jméno Kategorie Pořadí v kategorii Národnost Klub Čas Ztráta
1 1377 Pecina David M40 1 ELEVEN RUN TEAM 02:38:03 -
2 1399 Havelka Petr M40 2 Eleven Run Team 02:52:49 14m:46s
3 1523 Borovec Alexandr M40 3 Choceň 02:54:24 16m:20s
4 1424 Pleskot Ondřej M30 1 Czech TRI K. Team 02:55:13 17m:9s
5 1466 Kušnír Luboš M40 4 ČSOB Pojišťovna Bobr Team 02:55:50 17m:46s
6 1316 Zachař František M30 2 02:58:53 20m:49s
7 1468 Benko Jan M40 5 AC Gomango Hogner 03:01:28 23m:24s
8 1486 Fic Martin M40 6 STS Chvojkovice Brod "B" 03:03:15 25m:11s
9 1435 Lender Jan M40 7 Ders 03:04:08 26m:4s
10 1323 Doucha Jiří M40 8 Hvězda Pardubice 03:05:21 27m:17s
11 1369 Pirkl Pavel M30 3 Liberec 03:08:34 30m:30s
12 1428 Brádle Petr M50 1 Dobrá Voda u Hořic 03:09:29 31m:26s
13 1493 Kubišta Michal M18 1 Šmídl Running Team 03:09:40 31m:36s
14 1387 Andrle Jakub M30 4 03:10:06 32m:2s
15 1398 Panek Michal M18 2 03:11:14 33m:10s
16 1487 Čech Daniel M18 3 03:11:18 33m:14s
17 1319 Minar Jan M30 5 03:13:12 35m:8s
18 1492 Karger Vít M40 9 SCP Pardubice 03:13:19 35m:15s
19 1446 Procházka David M30 6 PEKASS 03:13:41 35m:37s
20 1482 Sedlák Pavel M40 10 MK Seitl Ostrava 03:14:11 36m:7s
21 1505 Polonský Tomáš M30 7 Spartak Vrchlabí 03:16:02 37m:58s
22 1479 Svoboda Martin M50 2 03:17:06 39m:2s
23 1443 Hájek Radek M40 11 03:20:45 42m:41s
24 1301 Elzner Petr M30 8 03:21:54 43m:50s
25 1458 Harant Petr M30 9 Sobotka 03:22:05 44m:1s
26 1510 Pluhař Tomáš M40 12 BVK 03:22:46 44m:42s
27 1353 Smolka Aleš M30 10 Pardubice 03:22:52 44m:48s
28 1463 Trenda Filip M18 4 Intersport ČR 03:23:59 45m:55s
29 1367 Přibyl Aleš M18 5 03:24:34 46m:30s
30 1370 Pavlík David M30 11 Šneci v běhu 03:25:48 47m:44s
31 1385 Bouchal Hynek M40 13 03:26:59 48m:55s
32 1441 Blažka Dušan M40 14 Svitavy 03:27:00 48m:56s
33 1380 Mejstřík Adam M18 6 03:27:39 49m:35s
34 1325 KUCKO Miroslav M60 1 Liberec 03:28:08 50m:4s
35 1504 Štys Pavel M40 15 RETIA 03:28:09 50m:5s
36 1452 Šíma Jiří M30 12 03:28:27 50m:23s
37 1409 Pachtová Iva Z40 1 Mk Seitl ostrava 03:28:41 50m:37s
38 1531 Medvec Jaroslav M40 16 03:28:57 50m:53s
39 1392 Pirkl Miroslav M40 17 CzechTRI K. Team 03:29:34 51m:31s
40 1356 Floriš Petr M40 18 SCHOTT Lanškroun 03:29:41 51m:37s
41 1333 Pham Linh Z18 1 03:30:57 52m:53s
42 1335 Bartáková Anna Z18 2 03:31:05 53m:1s
43 1391 Šindelářová Stanislava Z30 1 FK Čáslav 03:31:44 53m:40s
44 1517 Špaček Martin M30 13 Fitness Kopidlno 03:32:37 54m:33s
45 1453 Fabiánek Bronislav M40 19 03:34:09 56m:5s
46 1500 Sofín Luděk M40 20 Sófa 03:34:21 56m:17s
47 1442 Kraus Dušan M40 21 Fläktgroup 03:35:12 57m:9s
48 1394 Dvořáček Vlastimil M50 3 03:35:25 57m:21s
49 1361 Střecha Tomáš M40 22 03:35:39 57m:35s
50 1386 Jirak Roman M40 23 03:36:05 58m:1s
51 1339 Konečný Filip M30 14 03:36:44 58m:40s
52 1460 Šulc Miroslav M50 4 03:36:52 58m:48s
53 1494 Holas Martin M30 15 Undead Groovy Team 03:36:54 58m:50s
54 1343 Hofman František M50 5 03:37:26 59m:22s
55 1411 Nejedlý Petr M40 24 03:37:30 59m:26s
56 1509 Moskala Pavel M40 25 03:37:31 59m:27s
57 1407 Vodička Standa M30 16 Qanto 03:38:33 1h:0m:30s
58 1522 No name 1522 M18 7 03:38:54 1h:0m:50s
59 1324 Ondráček Petr M30 17 03:38:58 1h:0m:54s
60 1330 Koďous Leoš M40 26 MOP VOKO 03:39:47 1h:1m:43s
61 1418 Kučera Martin M40 27 Quadient 03:39:54 1h:1m:50s
62 1340 Nepustil Petr M40 28 03:40:09 1h:2m:5s
63 1432 Gábler Radek M18 8 BK Kmínek Králíky 03:40:49 1h:2m:45s
64 1445 Kirsch Radomír M40 29 Triatlon Team Loko Trutnov 03:40:53 1h:2m:49s
65 1470 Sláma Lukáš M30 18 03:41:52 1h:3m:48s
66 1419 Trnka Pavel M40 30 03:42:07 1h:4m:3s
67 1396 Lauryn Radek M40 31 03:42:26 1h:4m:22s
68 1422 Marek Dušan M40 32 Sokol K.n.O. 03:43:02 1h:4m:58s
69 1467 Potocek Pavel M50 6 Vrtule Ledska 03:43:15 1h:5m:12s
70 1472 Albastová Slavěna Z18 3 03:43:57 1h:5m:53s
71 1364 Nezbeda Tomáš M18 9 03:44:26 1h:6m:22s
72 1378 Heger Michal M30 19 03:44:26 1h:6m:22s
73 1346 Hlaváč Jaroslav M30 20 03:46:25 1h:8m:21s
74 1381 Rund Tomas M40 33 03:48:36 1h:10m:32s
75 1379 Pichrtová Lucie Z18 4 03:49:24 1h:11m:20s
76 1358 Dostál Václav M30 21 Unicorn 03:49:40 1h:11m:36s
77 1495 Frič Pavel M60 2 CHECOMACOCO 03:50:12 1h:12m:8s
78 1328 Stuchlý Zdeněk M40 34 TJ Krupka 03:50:19 1h:12m:15s
79 1530 Šnopl Vít M18 10 #gladiator race team 03:50:49 1h:12m:45s
80 1497 Ernits Rando M18 11 SK Prorunner 03:51:29 1h:13m:25s
81 1480 Čapka František M50 7 Minerva Boskovice 03:51:49 1h:13m:45s
82 1410 Teichmanová Veronika Z30 2 Hradec Králové 03:52:37 1h:14m:33s
83 1416 Věchet Ladislav M40 35 Česká Lípa 03:52:52 1h:14m:48s
84 1476 Stratílek Aleš M30 22 Pardubice 03:53:01 1h:14m:57s
85 1423 Suchý Miroslav M40 36 Forrest Gump 03:53:57 1h:15m:54s
86 1401 Werner Oldřich M50 8 Wikov Running Team 03:54:34 1h:16m:30s
87 1477 Běloušek Martin M18 12 03:54:44 1h:16m:40s
88 1529 Chmel Zdeněk M50 9 BKČS 03:54:56 1h:16m:52s
89 1431 Kostková Petra Z30 3 Popina Team 03:55:06 1h:17m:2s
90 1345 Balušík Michal M40 37 KČT Nový Bydžov 03:55:30 1h:17m:26s
91 1327 Koco Zdeněk M50 10 03:55:57 1h:17m:53s
92 1516 Šmejkal Marek M40 38 03:56:09 1h:18m:5s
93 1533 Jančář Stanislav M50 11 MK Seitl Ostrava 03:56:24 1h:18m:21s
94 1421 Polanský Michal M40 39 03:56:31 1h:18m:27s
95 1312 Medlík Jan M30 23 Česká čtvrť Šumperk 03:56:48 1h:18m:44s
96 1425 Pála Roman M30 24 03:57:12 1h:19m:8s
97 1363 Malý Pavel M18 13 03:58:15 1h:20m:11s
98 1448 Žižka Ondřej M30 25 Běžecký klub České spořitelny 03:58:20 1h:20m:16s
99 1406 Karásek Jiří M40 40 Kartouzy 03:58:24 1h:20m:20s
100 1511 Benková Romana Z40 2 Litomyšl 03:58:33 1h:20m:29s

půlmaraton

ZÁVODNÍKŮ

1111

PRŮMĚRNÝ ČAS

1h:54m:10s

PRŮMĚRNÁ RYCHLOST

22.2km/h

PRŮMĚRNÉ TEMPO

2m:42s

POČASÍ

16 °C

MUŽŮ

788 startujících

ŽEN

323 startujících

Pořadí Startovní číslo Jméno Kategorie Pořadí v kategorii Národnost Klub Čas Ztráta
0 889 Jilek Kamil M40+ 0 B.K.Čestice 01:30:09 19m:38s
1 750 Janoušek Milan M18+ 1 Sokol Kolín 01:10:31 -
2 941 Csirik Jiri M18+ 2 Atletika Písek 01:11:39 1m:8s
3 428 Mazůrek Roman IZSM 1 01:16:05 5m:33s
4 772 Veber Josef IZSM 2 LK Tatran Chodov 01:16:27 5m:55s
5 411 Randa Drahomír M40+ 1 01:16:46 6m:14s
6 1190 Hradecký Jaromír M30+ 1 Skuteč 01:16:51 6m:19s
7 305 Yamaguchi Nobuyuki M50+ 1 daikin 01:18:55 8m:23s
8 897 Hloušková Monika Z30+ 1 AC Mariánské Lázně 01:19:06 8m:34s
9 810 Jíšová Barbora Z18+ 1 Eleven run team 01:19:38 9m:6s
10 963 Šinágl Filip M30+ 2 01:19:50 9m:19s
11 408 Novák Filip M18+ 3 RFOBL Team Rychnov nad Kněžnou 01:20:05 9m:33s
12 1228 Bílek David M18+ 4 01:20:06 9m:34s
13 756 Vandrovec Václav M18+ 5 SK Přerov 01:20:19 9m:47s
14 1183 Kohout Milan M30+ 3 Silvini Madhus team 01:20:42 10m:10s
15 656 Plšek Radek M30+ 4 ERA a.s. 01:20:50 10m:18s
16 316 Koravský Roman M40+ 2 ELEVEN RUN TEAM 01:21:25 10m:54s
17 1157 Krejčí Jaromír M50+ 2 Skiklub Dajtvimy 01:21:38 11m:6s
18 675 Podškubka Viktor M40+ 3 Eleven Run Team 01:21:50 11m:18s
19 813 Metelková Táňa Z40+ 1 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 01:21:59 11m:27s
20 356 Horáček Petr M18+ 6 01:22:03 11m:31s
21 774 Adámek Jan M30+ 5 RUN magazine Team 01:22:21 11m:49s
22 601 Skotálek Jan M18+ 7 SMC Fort UO 01:22:26 11m:54s
23 835 Videcký Jan M30+ 6 AC Mladá Boleslav 01:22:45 12m:13s
24 910 Jadrníček Tomáš M40+ 4 AC Mladá Boleslav 01:22:47 12m:15s
25 17 Buřval Lukáš M18+ 8 01:22:50 12m:18s
26 916 Procházka Martin M50+ 3 Etriatlon Team 01:23:06 12m:35s
27 1003 Čejka Bořivoj M30+ 7 Triathlon Team Chrudim 01:23:09 12m:37s
28 554 Zaloudek Jan M30+ 8 ElevenRunTeam 01:23:15 12m:43s
29 688 Ryashko Boris M40+ 5 DHL ITS running club 01:23:26 12m:54s
30 831 Kočíb Jan M30+ 9 Štefko Running Team 01:23:35 13m:3s
31 644 Urban Radek M18+ 9 Šedivec 01:24:09 13m:38s
32 221 Stengel Peter M30+ 10 Bühler Motor 01:24:15 13m:44s
33 1224 Bláha Tomáš M30+ 11 SC Marathon Plzeň 01:24:21 13m:49s
34 169 Chaloupecký Martin M18+ 10 01:24:27 13m:56s
35 1154 Hrubeš Jiří M50+ 4 01:24:33 14m:1s
36 471 Simon Martin IZSM 3 Dopravní zdravotní služba Náchod 01:24:37 14m:5s
37 355 Česal Martin M30+ 12 01:24:42 14m:10s
38 1181 Pešl Josef M30+ 13 TJ Loko Beroun 01:24:44 14m:12s
39 1116 Ličko Matúš M40+ 6 01:24:47 14m:15s
40 183 Jureček Jan M30+ 14 01:24:51 14m:19s
41 1107 Kaplan Jiří M30+ 15 POLANSKÝ BIKE&RUN 01:24:55 14m:23s
42 251 Motl Libor M30+ 16 01:24:56 14m:25s
43 216 Mucha Jaromír M40+ 7 NHÚ Balinka VM 01:25:11 14m:40s
44 1109 Krejčí Vojtěch M40+ 8 TK LOKO HK 01:25:11 14m:40s
45 760 Potůček Jiří M30+ 17 Fast and light 01:25:12 14m:41s
46 130 Hulka Lukas M30+ 18 F*ck #metoo 01:25:16 14m:44s
47 1002 Lášek Tomáš M30+ 19 KALENJI RACING TEAM 01:25:24 14m:52s
48 676 Bača Jan M40+ 9 HPI-CZ 01:25:30 14m:58s
49 247 Mucha Miroslav M40+ 10 NHÚ Balinka VM 01:25:56 15m:25s
50 851 Nouzovský Miloš M40+ 11 AC GoMango Hogner 01:26:10 15m:38s
51 1104 Kletecka Roman M30+ 20 Winning Link 01:26:18 15m:46s
52 742 Zahorec Stanislav M40+ 12 SOSE 01:26:19 15m:47s
53 840 Moravcik Zdenek M50+ 5 Trisportshop 01:26:26 15m:55s
54 113 Hanzl Filip M30+ 21 01:26:28 15m:56s
55 1233 Bláha Roman M30+ 22 QUADIENT 01:26:34 16m:2s
56 482 Zoubek Michal M40+ 13 Poolservis 01:26:42 16m:10s
57 733 Dobeš Václav IZSM 4 HZS JMK 01:26:43 16m:11s
58 1093 Samec Jiří M30+ 23 01:26:51 16m:19s
59 948 Just Petr M40+ 14 01:27:01 16m:29s
60 882 Bedroš Roman M30+ 24 RETIA 01:27:04 16m:32s
61 784 Kalousová Tereza Z18+ 2 Vencl tým Ústí nad Orlicí 01:27:16 16m:45s
62 158 Vesely Lukas M30+ 25 01:27:30 16m:59s
63 667 Pavliš Jiří M30+ 26 Humbuk 01:27:31 16m:59s
64 239 Šedivý Luděk M40+ 15 Weidmuller Klippon Connect 01:27:37 17m:5s
65 1040 Baláž Ondřej M18+ 11 01:27:42 17m:10s
66 876 Dolecek Josef M30+ 27 Fort SMC Usti nad Orlici 01:27:42 17m:11s
67 1067 Vejběra Jan M50+ 6 Cyklo pokr 01:27:47 17m:15s
68 533 Petr Radek M30+ 28 MoroSystems 01:27:47 17m:16s
69 685 Korecký Štěpán M18+ 12 Elabteam 01:27:47 17m:16s
70 999 Marcinčín Jakub M30+ 29 Trail Losers 01:27:51 17m:19s
71 672 Černý Jan M30+ 30 EEF o.s. 01:27:56 17m:24s
72 857 Prus Roman M18+ 13 Český běžecký klub 01:28:00 17m:29s
73 950 Pecuš Eduard M40+ 16 LNT Insurance Running Team 01:28:05 17m:33s
74 651 Mařík Jiří IZSM 5 3D Fitness race team 01:28:25 17m:53s
75 877 Šebek Michal M30+ 31 FORT SMC Usti nad Orlici 01:28:29 17m:57s
76 830 Jašíček Radek M18+ 14 fKlidu sport team 01:28:31 17m:59s
77 738 Mikula Richard M50+ 7 MIKI FUN Bruntál 01:28:34 18m:2s
78 558 Krmaš Václav M30+ 32 SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 01:28:45 18m:13s
79 956 Rys Jiří M50+ 8 AC Mlada Boleslav 01:28:46 18m:14s
80 537 Kmošek Roman M40+ 17 01:28:51 18m:19s
81 806 Brouček Pavel M40+ 18 adidas Runners 01:29:00 18m:28s
82 878 Urbánek Ivan M30+ 33 Hostěrádky-Rešov 01:29:20 18m:48s
83 815 Ptáček Jakub M18+ 15 01:29:24 18m:53s
84 642 Machačová Ivana Z18+ 3 01:29:30 18m:58s
85 379 Malý Jan M40+ 19 ELEVEN RUN TEAM 01:29:45 19m:14s
86 1013 Zaňka Michal M40+ 20 01:29:46 19m:14s
87 1102 Muzikář Martin M30+ 34 01:30:02 19m:30s
88 449 Hrůša Vojtěch M18+ 16 TJ Sokol HK 01:30:12 19m:40s
89 211 Šebelka Zdeněk M40+ 21 intimity.cz 01:30:18 19m:46s
90 59 Vosátka Tomáš M30+ 35 RockMachine - Cyklomax 01:30:21 19m:50s
91 703 Lounek Jaroslav M40+ 22 01:30:27 19m:55s
92 78 Friedl Marek M40+ 23 01:30:32 20m:0s
93 1088 Čižinský Luděk M18+ 17 Matika pro spolužáky 01:30:35 20m:3s
94 920 Dvořáková Petra Z30+ 2 AC Čáslav 01:30:45 20m:13s
95 1099 Málek Jan M30+ 36 Running Lions 01:30:51 20m:20s
96 946 Cincibus Ondřej M40+ 24 Čáslav 01:30:53 20m:21s
97 584 Kulhavy Vaclav M40+ 25 01:30:56 20m:24s
98 833 Fiala Václav M30+ 37 01:31:01 20m:30s
99 996 Pinkas Václav M18+ 18 01:31:08 20m:37s

štafety

ZÁVODNÍKŮ

40

PRŮMĚRNÝ ČAS

1h:56m:17s

POČASÍ

16 °C

Pořadí Startovní číslo Jméno Kategorie Pořadí v kategorii Národnost Klub Čas Ztráta
1 1734 Lorenc Jan Chmel Petr Žák Filip kopp lukas ST 1 SECA palubky 01:25:12 -
2 1723 Vydrová Viktorie Virág Dominik Rypl Martin Prášek Adam ST 2 Černý a Bílý 01:26:17 1m:4s
3 1726 Říčař Martin Mráz Bořivoj Dušek Milan Pešek Jiří ST 3 TSS 01:30:14 5m:2s
4 1727 Adamec Rudolf Piskač Tomáš Adamec Lukáš Adamec Tomáš ST 4 Sobíňováci 01:34:03 8m:51s
5 1737 Vlček Jan Hoder Jan Šindelář Matěj Hlušková Pavlína ST 5 Akcenta 01:35:22 10m:10s
6 1729 Vychopeň Radek Vencl Lukáš Ježek Tomáš Kalandra Jan ST 6 Gags A 01:35:49 10m:37s
7 1719 Slabý Jan Fišer David Šalda Michal Slabá Veronika ST 7 TVOJE MÁMA 01:36:16 11m:4s
8 1718 Suchánková Marcela Sadil Jan Vévoda Jiří Knapp Petr ST 8 ČSOB Na Zdraví 01:38:13 13m:1s
9 1733 Slánský Ondřej Slavíčková Magdaléna Holečková Pavlína Potoček Pavel ST 9 Aachen "A" 01:42:27 17m:14s
10 1713 Zamouřil Jáchym Veselský Štěpán Holý Matyáš Veselská Eliška ST 10 Bouráci Malšova Lhota 01:43:05 17m:53s
11 1725 Uhlíř Martin Daněk Jiří Jelínek Matěj Faist Michal ST 11 Rychlá rota 01:43:43 18m:30s
12 1714 Víšek Jakub Vaňurová Kamila Francová Lidmila Hroneš Michael ST 12 A team 01:44:40 19m:27s
13 1721 Ulrichová Michaela Ulrich Tadeáš Ulrich Ondřej Ulrich Zdeněk ST 13 Ulrich Team 01:47:57 22m:45s
14 1704 Marešová Nikola Pekař Patrik Pekařová Lucie Šonský Dominik ST 14 Kamarádi 01:48:24 23m:12s
15 1731 Wimmer Michal Poláček Radim Konečný Michal Poláčková Petra ST 15 Gags C 01:49:33 24m:20s
16 1736 Köhlerová Zuzana Štefániková Klára Lounek Kryštof Fikr Jakub ST 16 Bigy 01:51:18 26m:6s
17 1701 Zámečníková Zuzana Rezková Ilona Dejmková Kateřina Rousková Jana ST 17 fitMAMI HK se Zuzkou 01:53:38 28m:26s
18 1706 Šmídlová Nela Miletín Tomáš Novák Martin Rýdlová Zuzana ST 18 Rychlé šípy 01:54:29 29m:16s
19 1728 Tomáš Jan Kubíček Honza Fabianova Aneta Tomáš Ondřej ST 19 Jerryho parťáci 01:56:20 31m:8s
20 1703 Trojanová Alice Hýsek Petr Havlová Markéta Kropáček Jan ST 20 Lentilka 01:56:39 31m:26s
21 1738 Valenta Jan Matěásko Petr Pešková Karolína Pultarova Milada ST 21 01:57:15 32m:3s
22 1708 Ježková Renata Dusová Lucie Fialová Radmila Pilná Veronika ST 22 Sanus HK 01:57:20 32m:8s
23 1717 Kotěrová Ludmila Kotěrová Marie Anna Dubská Helena Kotěra Jiří ST 23 Kotěrovic čičinky 01:58:20 33m:7s
24 1715 Skrbek Jan Skrbková Miroslava Kokrdová Věra Kokrda Vojtěch ST 24 KoKoSk 01:59:06 33m:54s
25 1739 Zaplatilek Radim Vondráčková Jana Grégrová Zuzana Novák Martin ST 25 Ardach Runners 01:59:41 34m:29s
26 1724 Sommer FILIP Nováková Andrea Šiller Daniel Vokounova Edita ST 26 A-Team 02:03:36 38m:23s
27 1730 Rohlenová Vendula Krejcarová Bára Landovska Michaela Krejcarová Anežka ST 27 Gags B 02:04:04 38m:51s
28 1705 Soukupová Pavla Pejčochová Leona Gavčíková Alena Netáhlová Aneta ST 28 Fitmami Pája 02:05:03 39m:51s
29 1702 Hálková Milena Zvára Jiří vlasák jiří Fendrichová Jana ST 29 9C 02:05:46 40m:34s
30 1735 Provazník Vladimír Jiránková Kateřina Jiránek Jan Rudolf David ST 30 SDH Malé Svatoňovice 02:06:50 41m:38s
31 1711 Tomášková Jana Vosáhlová Miroslava Marčíková Lucie Řezníčková Tereza ST 31 Kardio - JIP 02:06:53 41m:41s
32 1740 Bradová Adéla Kurc Jiří Pešek Jaroslav Menzlová Monika ST 32 UNICORN 02:09:12 44m:0s
33 1722 Píšová Simona Hendrychová Martina Nováková Kateřina Valík David ST 33 OPOlidi 02:12:33 47m:21s
34 1709 Zelinko Vardanová Veronika Zelinko Peter Petyovská Gabriela Zelinková Mária ST 34 MoroSystems 4 02:16:35 51m:22s
35 1720 Hrubá Jana Peinlová Šárka Malínská Jana Fendrychová Renata ST 35 run4run Náchod 02:17:39 52m:26s
36 1710 Tylšová Pavlína Valášková Lenka Tlukévá Tereza Tylšová Adéla ST 36 BĚŽÍCI 02:17:43 52m:31s
37 1712 Štrofová Barbora Zezulka Adam Zezulková Tereza Stoklásková Michala ST 37 PPS ADVOKÁTI 4 02:20:19 55m:6s
38 1707 Semerádová Věra Šmídová Tereza Jebavá Šárka Esposito Andrea ST 38 Bühler Motorky s.r.o 02:23:30 58m:18s
39 1716 Volejníková Michaela Stránská Blanka Nováková Martina Bentes Petra ST 39 Ardagh Skřivany 02:26:16 1h:1m:4s
40 1732 Beránková Eva Beránek Jan Beránková Lenka Beránek Martin ST 40 Beránci 02:30:03 1h:4m:51s

Zdroj: Sport Base