400 m

ZÁVODNÍKŮ

47

PRŮMĚRNÝ ČAS

2m:21s

PRŮMĚRNÝ VĚK

5.9 let

NEJMLADŠÍ ZÁVODNÍK

2 let

NEJSTARŠÍ ZÁVODNÍK

8 let

POČASÍ

2.6 °C

Pořadí Startovní číslo Jméno Ročník Kategorie Pořadí v kategorii Národnost Klub Čas Ztráta
1 2089 Krátký Jakub 2010 DM8 1 00:01:17 -
2 2077 Kozáková Kristýna 2010 DZ8 1 Atletika Písek 00:01:20 0m:3s
3 2110 Dušáková Denisa 2011 DZ8 2 Atletika Tábor 00:01:21 0m:4s
4 2112 Pixová Natálie 2010 DZ8 3 SK Vlčáci mníšek pod Brdy 00:01:21 0m:4s
5 2117 Lomská Simona 2010 DZ8 4 SK Čéčova České Budějovice 00:01:21 0m:4s
6 2120 Šeberová Elena 2010 DZ8 5 00:01:26 0m:9s
7 2134 Havlice Erik 2010 DM8 2 00:01:36 0m:19s
8 2093 Bednárik Denis 2011 DM8 3 00:01:41 0m:24s
9 2149 Flegl David 2012 DM6 1 00:01:44 0m:27s
10 2099 Chocholová Hana 2010 DZ8 6 00:01:45 0m:28s
11 2123 Černý DOminik 2011 DM8 4 Orek Vyškov 00:01:46 0m:29s
12 2122 Jodl Jiří 2012 DM6 2 00:01:48 0m:31s
13 2142 Fialová Markéta 2010 DZ8 7 00:01:50 0m:33s
14 2128 Slabší Nikola 2012 DZ6 1 00:01:51 0m:34s
15 2096 Suchý Freesia May 2011 DZ8 8 00:01:52 0m:35s
16 2151 Jelínek Jakub 2010 DM8 5 00:01:52 0m:35s
17 2104 Špongr Oskar 2011 DM8 6 00:01:56 0m:39s
18 2076 Liščák Lukáš 2010 DM8 7 00:01:57 0m:40s
19 2140 Krieger Jan 2010 DM8 8 00:01:58 0m:41s
20 2125 Novák Michal 2011 DM8 9 TJ Sokol Křemže 00:02:00 0m:43s
21 2090 Kučerová Teodora 2011 DZ8 9 00:02:01 0m:44s
22 2081 Zoubek Petr 2011 DM8 10 00:02:03 0m:46s
23 2085 Tučková Lucie 2012 DZ6 2 00:02:04 0m:47s
24 2143 Fialová Simona 2011 DZ8 10 00:02:06 0m:49s
25 2115 Vymyslická Zoe 2014 DZ6 3 00:02:10 0m:53s
26 2138 Krjegerová Kamila 2013 DZ6 4 00:02:11 0m:54s
27 2083 Šitra Štěpán 2013 DM6 3 00:02:16 0m:59s
28 2154 Beráneková Šárka 2013 DZ6 5 00:02:18 1m:1s
29 2133 Havlice Jeroným 2012 DM6 4 00:02:21 1m:4s
30 2119 Markvardová Viktorie 2012 DZ6 6 00:02:22 1m:5s
31 2079 Krejsová Eliška 2014 DZ6 7 00:02:30 1m:13s
32 2114 Zikmundova Natalie 2013 DZ6 8 00:02:35 1m:18s
33 2129 Kopecká Karolína 2012 DZ6 9 00:02:36 1m:19s
34 2109 Janderová Karolína 2013 DZ6 10 00:02:38 1m:21s
35 2101 Kafková Ester 2010 DZ8 11 00:02:43 1m:26s
36 2111 Vráblík Erik 2015 DM6 5 00:02:51 1m:34s
37 2116 Balažovičová Adéla 2013 DZ6 11 00:03:03 1m:46s
38 2106 Sandany Emma 2014 DZ6 12 00:03:03 1m:46s
39 2155 Valach Petr 2011 DM8 11 00:03:10 1m:53s
40 2121 Jodl Martin 2015 DM6 6 00:03:11 1m:54s
41 2127 Sádlová Eliška 2014 DZ6 13 00:03:12 1m:55s
42 2100 Purmanová Sofie 2015 DZ6 14 00:03:23 2m:6s
43 2078 Sláma František 2015 DM6 7 00:03:30 2m:13s
44 2130 Kopecká Vendula 2014 DZ6 15 00:03:35 2m:18s
45 2082 Šitra Adam 2015 DM6 8 00:03:41 2m:24s
46 2102 Špongrová Valerie 2015 DZ6 16 00:04:02 2m:45s
47 2147 Chaloupková Markéta 2016 DZ6 17 00:05:32 4m:15s

800 m

ZÁVODNÍKŮ

35

PRŮMĚRNÝ ČAS

3m:33s

PRŮMĚRNÝ VĚK

10.5 let

NEJMLADŠÍ ZÁVODNÍK

9 let

NEJSTARŠÍ ZÁVODNÍK

13 let

POČASÍ

2.6 °C

Pořadí Startovní číslo Jméno Ročník Kategorie Pořadí v kategorii Národnost Klub Čas Ztráta
1 2137 Kovář Jan 2008 DM10 1 Diana Sport Team 00:02:36 -
2 2135 Čoka Tomáš 2008 DM10 2 SK Čečova ČB 00:02:41 0m:5s
3 2080 Štefanová Adéla 2007 DZ12 1 TJ Veselý n. Lužnicí 00:02:42 0m:6s
4 2095 Pilař Patrik 2006 DM12 1 MVA TEAM 00:02:48 0m:12s
5 2088 Komárek Filip 2008 DM10 3 Sokol ČB 00:02:58 0m:22s
6 2108 Hyrš Jan 2009 DM10 4 00:03:01 0m:25s
7 2086 Habara Tadeáš 2009 DM10 5 Veselí nad Lužnicí 00:03:04 0m:28s
8 2074 Ardamicová Aneta 2007 DZ12 2 ARDY TEAM 00:03:05 0m:29s
9 2152 Boháčová Tereza 2006 DZ12 3 00:03:08 0m:32s
10 2153 Beránek Tomáš 2007 DM12 2 00:03:10 0m:34s
11 2113 Vlčková Natálie 2008 DZ10 1 SK Vlčáci Mníšek pod Brdy 00:03:11 0m:35s
12 2118 Koszegi Jakub 2007 DM12 3 00:03:15 0m:39s
13 2091 Tomanová Katka 2006 DZ12 4 Rozběháme Česko 00:03:16 0m:40s
14 2087 Trnková Tina 2007 DZ12 5 Sokol ČB 00:03:16 0m:40s
15 2094 Bednárikova Laura 2008 DZ10 2 00:03:22 0m:46s
16 2107 Soušek Jan 2006 DM12 4 Pažoutona 00:03:24 0m:48s
17 2072 Drábková Pavlína 2007 DZ12 6 SEPEKOV 00:03:27 0m:51s
18 2075 Novotný Karel 2008 DM10 6 00:03:28 0m:52s
19 2139 Bárta David 2006 DM12 5 00:03:36 1m:0s
20 2073 Šináglová Anna 2009 DZ10 3 00:03:40 1m:4s
21 2146 Šíma Martin 2009 DM10 7 00:03:42 1m:6s
22 2092 Čermaková Andrea 2006 DZ12 7 00:03:43 1m:7s
23 2144 Václav Petr 2009 DM10 8 00:03:48 1m:12s
24 2124 Červáková Andrea 2009 DM10 9 00:03:49 1m:13s
25 2132 Havlice Jošt 2006 DM12 6 00:03:53 1m:17s
26 2141 Fiala Ondřej 2008 DM10 10 00:03:54 1m:18s
27 2105 Karas Vítězslav 2009 DM10 11 00:03:56 1m:20s
28 2126 Schwarz Jan 2008 DM10 12 SRTG ČB 00:03:57 1m:21s
29 2145 Lexa Jan 2006 DM12 7 00:04:02 1m:26s
30 2131 Povová Radka 2007 DZ12 8 00:04:06 1m:30s
31 2156 Čada Mirek 2008 DM10 13 00:04:17 1m:41s
32 2098 Vaněček Antonín 2008 DM10 14 00:04:27 1m:51s
33 2103 Špongrová Anežka 2009 DZ10 4 00:04:30 1m:54s
34 2097 Dražan Dominik 2009 DM10 15 00:04:32 1m:56s
35 2084 Hurda Adam 2005 DM14 1 00:04:38 2m:2s

4 km

ZÁVODNÍKŮ

244

PRŮMĚRNÝ ČAS

25m:57s

PRŮMĚRNÁ RYCHLOST

9.2km/h

PRŮMĚRNÉ TEMPO

6m:29s

PRŮMĚRNÝ VĚK

33.3 let

NEJMLADŠÍ ZÁVODNÍK

10 let

NEJSTARŠÍ ZÁVODNÍK

63 let

POČASÍ

2.6 °C

Pořadí Startovní číslo Jméno Ročník Kategorie Pořadí v kategorii Národnost Klub Čas Ztráta
1 1195 Kobeš Jan 1979 M 1 CBC Team 00:15:28 -
2 1204 Habara Jaromír 1974 M 2 TJ Loko Veselí n. Lužnicí 00:15:40 0m:12s
3 1153 Szábo Miloš 1981 M 3 Symbio+ CE Energy 00:15:48 0m:20s
4 1205 Klimeš Petr 1980 M 4 Jihočeský klub maratonců 00:15:51 0m:22s
5 1222 Joska Vladislav 1986 M 5 00:16:08 0m:40s
6 1215 Vacek Jaroslav 1983 M 6 Všude pozdě 00:16:37 1m:9s
7 1046 Holík Jiří 1980 M 7 00:17:05 1m:37s
8 1036 Gribbin Daniel Sebastian 2003 JM 1 SK 4DVORY ČB 00:17:20 1m:51s
9 1038 Gruntorád Jiří 1979 M 8 gruntorad.cz 00:17:22 1m:54s
10 1094 Macík Jan 1993 M 9 00:17:34 2m:5s
11 1196 Průcha Josef 1971 M 10 CBC Team 00:17:41 2m:12s
12 1248 Kalista Petr 1988 M 11 Atletika Pisek 00:18:06 2m:37s
13 1100 Machovec Jaroslav 1998 JM 2 00:18:16 2m:47s
14 1249 Vejměška František 1994 M 12 Serrassalmus 00:18:21 2m:53s
15 1247 Hrubá Karolína 1993 Z 1 SV Stříbro 00:18:29 3m:1s
16 1144 Scholtz Daniel 1993 M 13 00:18:42 3m:14s
17 1119 Pánek Benedikt 2004 JM 3 Sokol Č.Budějovice 00:18:45 3m:17s
18 1174 Valentová Markéta 1977 Z 2 Velosport Valenta Pelhřimov 00:19:00 3m:32s
19 1045 Hněvsa Břetislav 1997 JM 4 00:19:00 3m:32s
20 1069 Kocourková Ladislava 1978 Z 3 My tři 00:19:26 3m:58s
21 1255 Kůrka Tomáš 1986 M 14 00:20:15 4m:47s
22 1225 Litt Jan 1991 M 15 00:20:25 4m:57s
23 1165 Šuhaj Jan 1983 M 16 00:20:26 4m:57s
24 1111 Mikšl Rostislav 1972 M 17 00:20:29 5m:1s
25 1109 Mikšl Martin 2005 JM 5 FC4DV 00:20:30 5m:2s
26 1097 Macho Jan 1987 M 18 00:20:32 5m:4s
27 1040 Hanousek Miroslav 1970 M 19 00:20:37 5m:9s
28 1171 Václavová Linda 1980 Z 4 Musher klub JCC 00:20:38 5m:10s
29 1155 Šamberger Martin 2000 JM 6 Gerlov 00:20:40 5m:12s
30 1065 Karas Vítězslav 1983 M 20 00:20:45 5m:16s
31 1236 Vačlena Petr 1971 M 21 00:20:50 5m:21s
32 1227 Skoupý Libor 1982 M 22 bezeckezavody.info 00:20:53 5m:25s
33 1152 Sýkora Jakub 1988 M 23 00:20:59 5m:31s
34 1156 Šambergerová Barbora 1997 JZ 1 PSK Olymp Praha 00:21:02 5m:34s
35 1041 Hanousková Martina 1971 Z 5 00:21:10 5m:42s
36 1049 Chaloupka Zdeněk 1996 JM 7 Lázeňská cestovní 00:21:10 5m:42s
37 1136 Rambousek Michal 1991 M 24 Warrior 00:21:11 5m:43s
38 1161 Šitrová Lucie 1985 Z 6 00:21:17 5m:49s
39 1035 Filková Nikola 1990 Z 7 00:21:21 5m:53s
40 1110 Mikšl Rostislav 2005 JM 8 SKP 00:21:38 6m:10s
41 1146 Skalková Karolína 1989 Z 8 00:21:39 6m:11s
42 1123 Petr Petr 1978 M 25 Innogy 00:21:46 6m:18s
43 1223 Pilař Patrik 2006 JM 9 MUA TEAM 00:21:47 6m:19s
44 1010 Blahutová Barbora 1991 Z 9 SVVAT 00:21:48 6m:20s
45 1185 Zborníková Veronika 1984 Z 10 Women´s challenge 2015 00:21:56 6m:28s
46 1080 Kropáček Milan 1983 M 26 00:21:57 6m:29s
47 1168 Tomanová Štěpánka 2000 JZ 2 00:22:02 6m:34s
48 1091 Lískovec Lukáš 1994 M 27 00:22:03 6m:35s
49 1190 Žáková Žaneta 2006 JZ 3 Sokol ČB 00:22:08 6m:40s
50 1084 Kukrál Tomáš 1990 M 28 #JEDUBOMBY 00:22:17 6m:49s
51 1134 Punčochář Honza 1983 M 29 00:22:18 6m:50s
52 1213 Nováková Kateřina 2000 JZ 4 Musher klub JCC 00:22:19 6m:51s
53 1021 Candra Štěpán 2005 JM 10 00:22:23 6m:55s
54 1191 Žáková Michaela 1977 Z 11 Báječné ženy v běhu 00:22:25 6m:57s
55 1180 Votíková Veronika 2001 JZ 5 00:22:26 6m:58s
56 1000 Albrecht Josef 1982 M 30 00:22:35 7m:6s
57 1158 Šinágl Josef 2004 JM 11 00:22:38 7m:10s
58 1028 Dominová Lenka 1987 Z 12 00:22:46 7m:17s
59 1060 Jiránek Richard 2005 JM 12 00:22:49 7m:20s
60 1126 Petrovičová Jana 1992 Z 13 00:22:54 7m:25s
61 1162 Šlosrová Kristyna 1986 Z 14 00:22:54 7m:26s
62 1064 Joklová Denisa 1991 Z 15 00:22:56 7m:27s
63 1228 Červenka Milan 1967 M 31 00:22:59 7m:31s
64 1211 Smolíková Kateřina 2000 JZ 6 00:23:00 7m:32s
65 1176 Vášová Veronika 1995 JZ 7 00:23:01 7m:33s
66 1122 Pemlová Tereza 1986 Z 16 00:23:04 7m:35s
67 1029 Dostál Jakub 1986 M 32 00:23:08 7m:40s
68 1256 Brisová Monika 1992 Z 17 00:23:13 7m:45s
69 1129 Podlipný Jan 1993 M 33 00:23:15 7m:47s
70 1170 Tržická Romana 1991 Z 18 00:23:16 7m:48s
71 1103 Mášková Karolína 2003 JZ 8 00:23:21 7m:53s
72 1047 Hovorková Radka 1984 Z 19 00:23:30 8m:1s
73 1141 Samková Kateřina 1990 Z 20 00:23:32 8m:4s
74 1135 Punčochářová Irča 1984 Z 21 00:23:33 8m:5s
75 1050 Chaloupka Vít 1996 JM 13 Lázeňská cestovní 00:23:33 8m:5s
76 1090 Lepková Pavla 1977 Z 22 00:23:34 8m:6s
77 1105 Mikeš Roman 1970 M 34 00:23:35 8m:6s
78 1138 Ruafelová Zuzana 1981 Z 23 Bellis 00:23:36 8m:8s
79 1051 Chaloupka Zdeněk 1971 M 35 Lázeňská cestovní 00:23:38 8m:10s
80 1018 Burešová Šárka 1976 Z 24 00:23:38 8m:10s
81 1087 Kurucz Ladislav 1985 M 36 00:23:42 8m:14s
82 1052 Chaloupka Daniel 1982 M 37 00:23:44 8m:16s
83 171 Říhová Lucie 1977 Z 25 00:23:46 8m:18s
84 1184 Zákostelecký František 1955 M 38 00:23:56 8m:28s
85 1254 Janurová Hana 1986 Z 26 Dobroběh 00:24:00 8m:31s
86 1229 Benc Petr 1988 M 39 00:24:01 8m:32s
87 1230 Sotolářová Adéla 1988 Z 27 00:24:02 8m:33s
88 1231 Bloserová Zdenka 1989 Z 28 00:24:02 8m:34s
89 1194 Ardamicová Aneta 2007 JZ 9 ARDY TEAM 00:24:07 8m:39s
90 1083 KUČEROVÁ Blanka 1978 Z 29 innogy 00:24:08 8m:40s
91 1037 Gribbinová Jana 1968 Z 30 SK4DVORY ČB 00:24:11 8m:43s
92 1259 Ševčík Kamil 1977 M 40 00:24:19 8m:51s
93 1012 Boháč Radek 1971 M 41 RATER TEAM 00:24:22 8m:53s
94 1059 Jílková Aneta 2002 JZ 10 00:24:23 8m:54s
95 1224 Vlášková Veronika 1991 Z 31 00:24:33 9m:5s
96 1234 Hůrka Jindřich 1989 M 42 00:24:33 9m:5s
97 1246 Hrubá Jana 1964 Z 32 SV Stříbro 00:24:41 9m:13s
98 1026 Červák Jan 1973 M 43 00:24:47 9m:18s
99 1057 Jaroš Tomáš 1985 M 44 00:24:47 9m:19s
101 1252 Procházková Nikola 1999 JZ 11 Dobroběh 00:24:59 9m:30s

8 km

ZÁVODNÍKŮ

285

PRŮMĚRNÝ ČAS

42m:53s

PRŮMĚRNÁ RYCHLOST

11.2km/h

PRŮMĚRNÉ TEMPO

5m:21s

PRŮMĚRNÝ VĚK

35.6 let

NEJMLADŠÍ ZÁVODNÍK

15 let

NEJSTARŠÍ ZÁVODNÍK

69 let

POČASÍ

2.6 °C

Pořadí Startovní číslo Jméno Ročník Kategorie Pořadí v kategorii Národnost Klub Čas Ztráta
1 177 Skalka Jakub 1991 M30 1 00:28:20 -
2 93 Krejčík Milan 1981 M30 2 Sportisimo Hvězdy 00:29:35 1m:15s
3 62 Hvolka Petr 1975 M40 1 JUMP SPORT 00:30:00 1m:39s
4 280 Šustr Robert 1977 M40 2 00:31:02 2m:42s
5 68 Jarolím Michal 1989 M30 3 00:31:07 2m:47s
6 110 Liška Miloš 1971 M40 3 Triatlon Lipno 00:31:38 3m:18s
7 223 Urban Robert 1984 M30 4 run2run.cz BK Ivety Lodrové 00:31:55 3m:34s
8 289 Ivanov Ivan 1985 M30 5 00:32:00 3m:40s
9 105 Lavička Michal 1976 M40 4 00:32:20 4m:0s
10 63 Hybrant Martin 1994 M30 6 00:32:33 4m:13s
11 277 Mikolášek Arnošt 1965 M50 1 Nákří 00:32:39 4m:18s
12 249 Ardamica David 1976 M40 5 ARDY TEAM 00:32:45 4m:25s
13 90 Kovář David 1990 M30 7 00:32:47 4m:26s
14 37 Fiala Tomáš 1974 M40 6 00:32:47 4m:27s
15 175 Singr Martin 1987 M30 8 SKP Nymburk 00:32:47 4m:27s
16 178 Skalka Pavel 1970 M40 7 CBC Team 00:32:55 4m:35s
17 163 Purman Aleš 1982 M30 9 00:33:05 4m:45s
18 131 Mráz Petr 1993 M30 10 00:33:10 4m:50s
19 245 Horák Martin 1989 M30 11 00:33:12 4m:52s
20 29 Dostál Zdeněk 1974 M40 8 Velosport Valenta Scott team Pelhřimov 00:33:16 4m:56s
21 28 Doležal Jan 1989 M30 12 Brtníci 00:33:34 5m:14s
22 100 Kurfiřt Marek 1975 M40 9 ČEZ 00:33:38 5m:18s
23 273 Řehoř František 1970 M40 10 Fischar ski klub Šumava 00:33:38 5m:18s
24 120 Marek Vojtěch 1988 M30 13 SK Svěrák 00:33:40 5m:20s
25 292 Navrátil Jan 1993 M30 14 00:33:42 5m:22s
26 275 Pech Roman 1962 M50 2 SKI Vimperk 00:33:43 5m:22s
27 128 Mládek Ladislav 1988 M30 15 00:33:50 5m:30s
28 268 Zubo Daniel 1969 M40 11 Nová Dubnica 00:33:55 5m:35s
29 205 Štěpánek Kamil 1985 M30 16 RUN magazine team 00:34:04 5m:44s
30 73 Jungwirth Václav 1993 M30 17 00:34:21 6m:0s
31 67 Januška Ivan 1958 M60 1 Šanov 00:34:25 6m:5s
32 135 Netolický Kamil 1990 M30 18 Spartan Race Training Group Vyškov 00:34:38 6m:18s
33 117 Malecha Martin 1995 M30 19 00:34:43 6m:23s
34 22 Círal František 1971 M40 12 CRF 00:34:45 6m:25s
35 230 Vavreček Miroslav 1963 M50 3 Bechyně 00:34:52 6m:32s
36 286 Strmiska Ondřej 1992 M30 20 00:34:55 6m:35s
37 97 Kubičková Veronika 1991 Z30 1 Štefko running team 00:34:58 6m:38s
38 248 Ardamica David 2001 M30 21 ARDY TEAM 00:35:01 6m:40s
39 283 Šmíd Jindřich 1987 M30 22 00:35:17 6m:57s
40 186 Stejskal Vaclav 1978 M40 13 00:35:17 6m:57s
41 170 Rybáček Michal 1990 M30 23 Cyklo Outdoor Netolice 00:35:30 7m:10s
42 136 Nosál Petr 1982 M30 24 00:35:31 7m:11s
43 56 Horelicová Lucie 1989 Z30 2 00:35:33 7m:13s
44 242 Tarant Jiří 1958 M60 2 Praha 10 00:35:36 7m:16s
45 255 Demangeon Xavier 1981 M30 25 00:35:47 7m:27s
46 305 Vojč Pavel 1980 M30 26 00:35:56 7m:36s
47 87 Korábik Michal 1982 M30 27 00:35:58 7m:38s
48 23 Conway Caroline 1984 Z30 3 Sportsworld Terenure 00:36:03 7m:42s
49 288 Kaprál Jan 1982 M30 28 Klenovice 00:36:40 8m:20s
50 119 Man Jakub 1994 M30 29 TJ Spartak třebíč 00:36:42 8m:21s
51 172 Sebránek David 1979 M30 30 SRTG Lišov 00:36:46 8m:25s
52 8 Bartyzal Josef 1984 M30 31 Trauma Běhny 00:36:48 8m:28s
53 221 Tlachnová Nikola 1992 Z30 4 00:36:48 8m:28s
54 276 Fialová Barbora 1994 Z30 5 00:36:51 8m:31s
55 226 Valenta David 1979 M30 32 Velosport Valenta Pelhřimov 00:36:51 8m:31s
56 247 Jochmannová Lucie 1990 Z30 6 Lady Capirinha 00:36:52 8m:31s
57 236 Vrlík Petr 1987 M30 33 00:36:59 8m:39s
58 16 Brožek Tomáš 1992 M30 34 00:37:05 8m:45s
59 149 Plaček Martin 1986 M30 35 00:37:10 8m:50s
60 9 Bednárik Petr 1959 M50 4 TSRŠ Litvínovice 00:37:18 8m:58s
61 302 Somohyi Daniel 1979 M30 36 Maďarsko 00:37:28 9m:8s
62 123 Melnyk Pavel 1977 M40 14 00:37:30 9m:10s
63 246 Šebesta Roman 1990 M30 37 00:37:31 9m:11s
64 113 Lovčí Tomáš 1987 M30 38 SRTG České Budějovice 00:37:32 9m:11s
65 13 Bevelágua Ladislav 1982 M30 39 00:37:33 9m:13s
66 126 Miřejovský Tomáš 1980 M30 40 00:37:39 9m:18s
67 307 Šitůaiková Simona 1997 Z30 7 TriSK ČB 00:37:42 9m:22s
68 213 Švec Stanislav 1958 M60 3 00:37:45 9m:24s
69 306 Šimůnek Rostislav 1968 M50 5 TriSK ČB 00:37:45 9m:25s
70 209 ŠTINDL Jan 1979 M30 41 Velešín 00:37:46 9m:26s
71 95 Kristková Helena 1975 Z40 1 Symbio+ 00:37:48 9m:28s
72 222 Tučková Jana 1982 Z30 8 00:37:51 9m:31s
73 293 Valachovič Tibor 1989 M30 42 SRTG České Budějovice 00:37:52 9m:32s
74 164 Radová Ludmila 1989 Z30 9 B&H Triatlon České Budějovice 00:37:54 9m:34s
75 176 Skalka Roman 1980 M30 43 Skála tým 00:37:57 9m:37s
76 265 Pilař Pavel 1972 M40 15 MUA TEAM 00:37:59 9m:38s
77 24 Čada Miroslav 1975 M40 16 00:38:06 9m:45s
78 150 Plačko Richard 1987 M30 44 Háva Barvy Volary 00:38:08 9m:48s
79 188 Svoboda Václav 1949 M60 4 JKM Č.Budějovice 00:38:09 9m:49s
80 84 Kopačka Michal 1985 M30 45 00:38:15 9m:55s
81 79 Kincová Petra 1974 Z40 2 Triatlon Ladies Tábor 00:38:23 10m:3s
82 156 Polena Pavel 1962 M50 6 00:38:26 10m:6s
83 195 Šináglová Lenka 1976 Z40 3 Benešovský běžecký klub 00:38:27 10m:7s
84 151 Plačková Denisa 1990 Z30 10 Ramissio 00:38:33 10m:13s
85 202 Šrámková Kristýna 1990 Z30 11 00:38:34 10m:14s
86 190 Sýkora Tomáš 1977 M40 17 RC Partizan Beograd 00:38:36 10m:16s
87 12 Beránek Tomáš 1980 M30 46 Beránci 00:38:39 10m:19s
88 267 Skoupá Vendula 1985 Z30 12 běžecké zavody.info 00:38:42 10m:21s
89 3 Babidorič Michal 1988 M30 47 00:38:42 10m:22s
90 225 Vačkář Jan 1976 M40 18 Run magazine team 00:38:42 10m:22s
91 70 Jeřábková Petra 1987 Z30 13 00:38:47 10m:27s
92 218 Thér Petr 2001 M30 48 00:38:51 10m:31s
93 262 Květoň Tomáš 1991 M30 49 MUPISEK 00:38:54 10m:34s
94 101 Kůta Jan 1993 M30 50 00:39:00 10m:40s
95 258 Rolník Emil 1981 M30 51 00:39:01 10m:40s
96 257 Kordas František 1968 M50 7 00:39:02 10m:41s
97 40 Foltýn Zbyněk 1980 M30 52 Centirun 00:39:03 10m:43s
98 53 Holá Michaela 1979 Z30 14 00:39:04 10m:44s
99 141 Pánek Pavel 1950 M60 5 IPC Žirovnice 00:39:18 10m:58s
100 144 Pauser Miroslav 1989 M30 53 Rodina Pauser 00:39:29 11m:9s

Zdroj: Sport Base