450 m

ZÁVODNÍKŮ

57

PRŮMĚRNÝ ČAS

3m:5s

PRŮMĚRNÝ VĚK

6 let

NEJMLADŠÍ ZÁVODNÍK

3 let

NEJSTARŠÍ ZÁVODNÍK

8 let

POČASÍ

-3.4 °C

Pořadí Startovní číslo Jméno Kategorie Pořadí v kategorii Národnost Klub Čas Ztráta
1 2099 Hušek Jan DM8 1 00:01:46 -
2 2098 Horák Samuel DM8 2 Kačice 00:01:47 -
3 2102 Chlebecová Kateřina DZ8 1 00:01:52 -
4 2121 Maredová Lucie DZ8 2 00:01:58 -
5 2135 Pixová Natálie DZ8 3 SK Vlčáci mníšek pod Brdy 00:02:00 -
6 2149 Skokanová Štěpánka DZ6 1 Sokol Roudnice n/L - Atletika 00:02:08 -
7 2087 Erbenova Klara DZ8 4 00:02:10 -
8 2113 Kunstátová Karolína DZ8 5 00:02:11 -
9 2179 Matějka Dominik DM8 3 00:02:11 -
10 2150 Soukupová Alžběta DZ8 6 00:02:13 -
11 2097 Holá Markéta DZ8 7 00:02:16 -
12 2166 Švecová Anna DZ6 2 00:02:18 -
13 2115 Ledecká Viktorie DZ8 8 00:02:19 -
14 2180 Melichar Tomáš DM6 1 00:02:21 -
15 2154 stratil tomáš DM8 4 stratilovi 00:02:25 -
16 2118 Machackova Nela DZ8 9 Motylci 00:02:25 -
17 2110 Krajča Milan DM8 5 00:02:27 -
18 2172 Vaníček Filip DM6 2 Báječné děti v běhu 00:02:28 -
19 2111 Kramule Tadeáš DM6 3 00:02:28 -
20 2176 Vojvodiková Soňa DZ6 3 00:02:31 -
21 2082 Dolejšová Nikola DZ8 10 00:02:36 -
22 2163 Šárová Eliška DZ8 11 Innogy 00:02:39 -
23 2117 Lugsová Štěpánka Ellen DZ6 4 00:02:40 -
24 2151 Stierand Václav DM6 4 Šneci v běhu 00:02:43 -
25 2160 Surkov Yaroslav DM6 5 00:02:44 -
26 2092 Hála Daniel DM6 6 00:02:49 -
27 2140 Putyra Miroslav DM8 6 ŠNECI V BĚHU 00:02:51 -
28 2122 Mareš Alex DM6 7 00:02:52 -
29 2161 Šára Elias DM6 8 innogy 00:02:58 -
30 2078 Dane-Cairns Euan DM6 9 00:03:01 -
31 2095 hlaváč jakub DM8 7 00:03:03 -
32 2091 Grýgerová Amalia DZ6 5 00:03:04 -
33 2080 Dane-Cairns Freya DZ6 6 00:03:04 -
34 2103 Jelínek Jindřich DM6 10 00:03:08 -
35 2141 Putyrová Beruška DZ6 7 ŠNECI V BĚHU 00:03:13 -
36 2175 Vojvodík Viktor DM8 8 00:03:14 -
37 2130 Nutil Michal DM6 11 00:03:17 -
38 2107 Knaifl Sebastian DM6 12 00:03:21 -
39 2119 Machackova Sofie DZ6 8 Motylci 00:03:22 -
40 2145 Samsonova Anastasia DZ8 12 00:03:22 -
41 2096 Hlaváč Matěj DM6 13 00:03:22 -
42 2093 Hammer Vojtíšek DM6 14 medvídci 00:03:24 -
43 2127 Najman Martin DM6 15 00:03:28 -
44 2085 Dvorský Daniel DM6 16 00:03:28 -
45 2073 Burian Tomáš DM6 17 Labu team 00:03:33 -
46 2147 Sebestik Matej DM6 18 Šnečík v běhu 00:03:47 -
47 2171 Vaněčková Eliška DZ6 9 00:03:50 -
48 2170 Vaněček Lukáš DM6 19 00:03:52 -
49 2094 Hammerová Janinka DZ6 10 medvídci 00:04:00 -
50 2108 kočí petr DM6 20 00:04:18 -
51 2164 Šárová Teodora DZ6 11 innogy 00:04:29 -
52 2083 Dressler Tomáš DM6 21 Dress It 00:04:39 -
53 2173 Vávrů Augustýn DM6 22 TJ VTŽ Chomutov 00:04:54 -
54 2157 Suchomelová Kateřina DZ6 12 00:04:55 -
55 2077 Červenka Jakub DM6 23 00:05:10 -
56 2069 Berounský Míša DM6 24 00:05:17 -
57 2126 Nádvorník Jan DM6 25 00:05:18 0m:0s

900 m

ZÁVODNÍKŮ

43

PRŮMĚRNÝ ČAS

4m:36s

PRŮMĚRNÝ VĚK

11 let

NEJMLADŠÍ ZÁVODNÍK

9 let

NEJSTARŠÍ ZÁVODNÍK

14 let

POČASÍ

-3.4 °C

Pořadí Startovní číslo Jméno Kategorie Pořadí v kategorii Národnost Klub Čas Ztráta
1 2074 Cingroš Filip DM14 1 00:03:18 -
2 2088 Fryč David DM12 1 00:03:19 -
3 2125 Mošovský Denis DM14 2 00:03:25 -
4 2156 Suchan Stepan DM14 3 Dukla Praha 00:03:25 -
5 2168 Valachová Lucie Tereza DZ12 1 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 00:03:29 -
6 2112 Kučerová Natálie DZ14 1 00:03:38 -
7 2148 Skokan Jan DM10 1 00:03:45 -
8 2100 Hušková Hana DZ14 2 00:03:46 -
9 2177 Novotný Jiří DM14 4 00:03:54 -
10 2152 Stierand Vojtěch DM12 2 Šneci v běhu 00:03:57 -
11 2101 Chlebec Lukáš DM12 3 00:04:02 -
12 2133 Petr Matous DM12 4 00:04:05 -
13 2159 Surkov Egor DM12 5 00:04:09 -
14 2137 Pospíšil Ondřej DM10 2 00:04:12 0m:2s
15 2132 Patáková Terezka DZ10 1 00:04:12 0m:3s
16 2174 Vlčková Natálie DZ10 2 SK Vlčáci Mníšek pod Brdy 00:04:18 0m:8s
17 2128 Novotná Aneta DZ10 3 00:04:22 0m:12s
18 2076 Červená Anna DZ10 4 00:04:24 0m:14s
19 2106 Karas Vítězslav DM10 3 00:04:24 0m:14s
20 2116 Lehocká Natálie DZ12 2 00:04:27 0m:17s
21 2070 Bláha Jakub DM10 4 00:04:33 0m:23s
22 2068 Baloun Petr DM10 5 00:04:35 0m:26s
23 2081 Krupičková Ema DZ12 3 00:04:38 0m:28s
24 2089 Gaudes Henry DM10 6 00:04:39 0m:29s
25 2167 Vala Tomáš DM10 7 Tajtrdlíci 00:04:40 0m:30s
26 2138 Pospíšilová Zuzana DZ12 4 00:04:40 0m:30s
27 2142 Romanová Tereza DZ10 5 AK Most 00:04:48 0m:38s
28 2153 Stiles Veronika DZ12 5 Sunny Canadian 00:04:51 0m:41s
29 2079 Dane-Cairns Finn DM10 8 00:04:55 0m:45s
30 2120 Maredová Eva DZ12 6 00:04:56 0m:46s
31 2178 Novotný Matyáš DM12 6 00:04:59 0m:49s
32 2105 Kabeláková Lucie DZ10 6 SRTG MOST 00:05:00 0m:50s
33 2155 stratil vojtěch DM10 9 stratilovi 00:05:06 0m:56s
34 2067 ALBLOVÁ Sára DZ12 7 00:05:07 0m:57s
35 2129 Nový Jiří DM10 10 00:05:11 1m:2s
36 2086 Dvořák Jakub DM14 5 00:05:15 1m:5s
37 2084 Dvorská Natalie DZ10 7 00:05:20 1m:10s
38 2066 ALBLOVÁ Sabina DZ12 8 00:05:37 1m:27s
39 2090 Gaudesová Hana DZ10 8 00:05:37 1m:27s
40 2109 Kodešová Adéla DZ12 9 Šneči v běhu 00:05:39 1m:29s
41 2146 Samsonova Ekaterina DZ12 10 00:06:11 2m:1s
42 2123 Mendl Miroslav DM12 7 00:06:21 2m:11s
43 2169 Vaněček Jan DM12 8 00:06:26 2m:16s

4 km

ZÁVODNÍKŮ

512

PRŮMĚRNÝ ČAS

26m:6s

PRŮMĚRNÁ RYCHLOST

9.2km/h

PRŮMĚRNÉ TEMPO

6m:31s

PRŮMĚRNÝ VĚK

32.2 let

NEJMLADŠÍ ZÁVODNÍK

8 let

NEJSTARŠÍ ZÁVODNÍK

64 let

POČASÍ

-3.4 °C

Pořadí Startovní číslo Jméno Kategorie Pořadí v kategorii Národnost Klub Čas Ztráta
1 1326 Pazdera Lukáš M 1 Běžecký klub České spořitelny 00:13:49 -
2 1020 Bielik Jan JM 1 Rozběháme Česko 00:14:37 -
3 1108 Hlas Jakub M 2 Kerteam 00:14:40 -
4 1491 Tůma Jan JM 2 SKP Nymburk 00:15:11 -
5 1432 Šafránková Johanka JZ 1 00:15:33 -
6 1018 Sládek Jakub M 3 Barbarian Extreme Team 00:15:41 -
7 1373 Rezic Zvonimir M 4 Adidas Runners Prague 00:16:07 -
8 1431 Sýkorová Radka Z 1 Bolton 00:16:22 -
9 1081 Friedl Marek M 5 innogy 00:16:26 -
10 1469 Švábíková Lenka Z 2 CEPro Team 00:16:32 -
11 1130 Hůlek Dušan JM 3 Městský fotbalový klub 00:17:01 -
12 1547 Zedek Lukáš M 6 CEPro Team 00:17:09 -
13 1085 Gantner Filip M 7 00:17:20 -
14 1133 Hušek Radek JM 4 Atletika Neratovice 00:17:21 -
15 295 Klásek Jan JM 5 Reebook run crew 00:17:34 -
16 1512 Večeřa Jan JM 6 OCR Runners Olomouc 00:17:39 0m:4s
17 1581 Šnoblová Veronika Z 3 BK Sokolov 00:17:47 0m:12s
18 1405 Smetanová Karolína JZ 2 Atletická škola Hradec Králové 00:17:58 0m:24s
19 1386 Tocháčková Tereza JZ 3 Barbarian Extreme team 00:18:01 0m:27s
20 1466 Štrosová Aneta JZ 4 USK Praha 00:18:20 0m:46s
21 1457 Špicl Martin JM 7 00:18:23 0m:49s
22 1287 Müller Adam JM 8 00:18:26 0m:51s
23 1201 Králová Kateřina JZ 5 00:18:31 0m:56s
24 1090 Grossmanová Gabriela Z 4 Rozběháme Teplice a okolí 00:18:41 1m:7s
25 1291 Myslivcová Markéta Z 5 Rozběháme Česko 00:19:09 1m:34s
26 1468 Šulc Daniel JM 9 Zabehnito 00:19:11 1m:37s
27 1013 Behenský Jan M 8 Rozběháme Česko 00:19:12 1m:37s
28 1314 Olšová Veronika Z 6 Tri Ski Horní Počernice 00:19:13 1m:38s
29 1401 Skalová Lucie JZ 6 00:19:13 1m:39s
30 1395 Seidlová Monika Z 7 00:19:14 1m:39s
31 1452 Šmíd Tomáš M 9 AC Praha 1890 00:19:16 1m:41s
32 1185 Portellová Karolina Z 8 Barbarian Extreme Team 00:19:16 1m:41s
33 1333 Petrásek Josef M 10 TJ Sokol Paběnice 00:19:22 1m:47s
34 1434 Šambergerová Barbora JZ 7 PSK Olymp Praha 00:19:22 1m:47s
35 1530 Vymětal Aleš M 11 00:19:27 1m:53s
36 1163 Karnet Ondřej M 12 CykloVAPE Racing Team 00:19:30 1m:56s
37 1270 Matoušek Luboš M 13 Rozběháme Most a okolí 00:19:37 2m:2s
38 1370 Rambousek Michal M 14 Warrior 00:19:46 2m:12s
39 1097 Hanousek Miroslav M 15 00:19:50 2m:15s
40 1433 Šamberger Martin JM 10 Gerlov 00:19:54 2m:19s
41 1543 Zapletal Rostislav M 16 00:20:02 2m:27s
42 1160 Krupička Lukáš M 17 00:20:04 2m:29s
43 1536 Zábojník Jiří M 18 00:20:08 2m:33s
44 1101 Hasnik Petr M 19 00:20:13 2m:38s
45 1319 Opavová Tereza JZ 8 00:20:15 2m:41s
46 1355 Pražák Tomáš M 20 00:20:19 2m:45s
47 1098 Hanousková Martina Z 9 00:20:24 2m:49s
48 1472 Švárová Vanessa JZ 9 00:20:27 2m:52s
49 1402 Skokan Jan JM 11 Sokol Roudnice n/L - Atletika 00:20:28 2m:53s
50 1024 Blahutová Barbora Z 10 SVVAT 00:20:28 2m:53s
51 1030 Březina Martin M 21 00:20:31 2m:56s
52 1172 Kingová Jana JZ 10 00:20:31 2m:56s
53 1282 Mocová Monika Z 11 Šneci v běhu 00:20:39 3m:5s
54 1546 Bláhová Tereza Z 12 00:20:42 3m:7s
55 1187 Kopecká Petra Z 13 Bolton 00:20:44 3m:9s
56 1328 Heřmanovská Barbora Z 14 00:20:50 3m:16s
57 1194 Kovářová Pavla Z 15 00:20:54 3m:19s
58 1394 Seidl Antonín M 22 00:20:57 3m:22s
59 1052 Ďarmeková Eva Z 16 00:21:02 3m:28s
60 1209 Krcil Martin M 23 00:21:04 3m:29s
61 1441 Šebková Klára M 24 00:21:06 3m:31s
62 1545 Zborníková Veronika Z 17 RUN magazine team 00:21:09 3m:34s
63 1035 Cekulová Adéla JZ 11 00:21:14 3m:39s
64 1582 Horaliková Nikola Z 18 Run Magazine team 00:21:14 3m:39s
65 1406 Sobotka Michal M 25 00:21:17 3m:43s
66 1318 Opava Václav M 26 00:21:19 3m:45s
67 1483 Topič Jiří M 27 00:21:22 3m:47s
68 1288 Müller Peter M 28 00:21:23 3m:49s
69 1166 Kaucký Jakub JM 12 00:21:27 3m:53s
70 1305 Novotná Amelie JZ 12 SRTG Most 00:21:31 3m:56s
71 1560 Truksa Ivan M 29 00:21:35 4m:1s
72 1220 Kubištová Markéta Z 19 00:21:37 4m:3s
73 1115 Holubová Simona JZ 13 00:21:47 4m:12s
74 1162 Karbanova Michaela Z 20 00:21:48 4m:13s
75 1129 Hůle Robert M 30 00:21:49 4m:15s
76 1141 Janda Luboš M 31 00:21:49 4m:15s
77 1149 Jelínková Lucie Z 21 00:21:50 4m:15s
78 1244 Lenhartová Martina Z 22 00:21:52 4m:17s
79 1366 Pucakova Martina Z 23 00:21:57 4m:22s
80 1065 Dudková Klára Z 24 00:21:58 4m:24s
81 1311 Nový Jiří M 32 00:22:01 4m:26s
82 1437 Šárová Andrea Z 25 innogy 00:22:01 4m:27s
83 1407 Somolová Barbora Z 26 00:22:07 4m:32s
84 1304 Nováková Iva Z 27 00:22:08 4m:33s
85 1486 Trdla Jiří M 33 00:22:10 4m:36s
86 1350 Polena Michal M 34 00:22:10 4m:36s
87 1077 Filip Tomáš M 35 Bolton 00:22:12 4m:38s
88 1152 Jirásek Vít M 36 FBK Kobylisy 00:22:14 4m:39s
89 1086 Gipfl Josef JM 13 00:22:14 4m:40s
90 1283 Mojžiš Martin JM 14 Sunny Canadian 00:22:15 4m:40s
91 1136 Chytrá Renata Z 28 My tři 00:22:15 4m:40s
92 1553 Zoulová Radka Z 29 Innogy 00:22:15 4m:41s
93 1271 Matyáš Petr M 37 00:22:18 4m:44s
94 1114 Hochman Ondřej M 38 00:22:19 4m:45s
95 1583 Hanáčková Adéla Z 30 00:22:21 4m:46s
96 1233 Kůta Michal M 39 Ryba Team 00:22:21 4m:47s
97 1195 Kovářová Lucie Z 31 00:22:23 4m:49s
98 1102 Hauptmann Petr M 40 00:22:25 4m:51s
99 1439 Šárovcová Tereza Z 32 00:22:28 4m:53s
100 1335 Petrová Leona Z 33 00:22:29 4m:55s

8 km

ZÁVODNÍKŮ

527

PRŮMĚRNÝ ČAS

45m:23s

PRŮMĚRNÁ RYCHLOST

10.6km/h

PRŮMĚRNÉ TEMPO

5m:40s

PRŮMĚRNÝ VĚK

36.1 let

NEJMLADŠÍ ZÁVODNÍK

16 let

NEJSTARŠÍ ZÁVODNÍK

71 let

POČASÍ

-3.4 °C

Pořadí Startovní číslo Jméno Kategorie Pořadí v kategorii Národnost Klub Čas Ztráta
1 756 Kovář Jáchym M30 1 MIZUNO TEAM 00:27:14 -
2 515 Marčík Vladimír M30 2 00:27:26 -
3 591 Skalka Jakub M30 3 00:29:12 -
4 731 YAMAGUCHI NOBUYUKI M50 1 DAIKIN 00:30:28 -
5 393 Krejčík Milan M30 4 Sportisimo Hvězdy 00:30:31 -
6 561 Rada Jan M40 1 Sportisimo Hvězdy - BŽB 00:30:33 -
7 300 Hvolka Petr M40 2 JUMP SPORT 00:30:41 -
8 658 Štros David M30 5 USK Praha 00:30:45 -
9 312 Jarolím Michal M30 6 00:31:14 -
10 397 Krotil Jiří M30 7 SRTG Praha 00:31:25 -
11 766 Ivanov Aleksei M30 8 Second wind 00:31:26 -
12 439 Lochman Petr M40 3 O.B.F.S.T. Berlin 00:31:59 -
13 168 Bečvář Josef M30 9 00:32:23 -
14 755 Kolář Jan M30 10 00:32:25 -
15 449 Madron Miloš M40 4 Rozběháme Česko 00:32:28 -
16 581 Sekanina Tomáš M30 11 AK Moravská Třebová 00:32:53 -
17 519 Šíp Ondřej M30 12 00:33:04 -
18 434 Linhart Martin M40 5 www.cumbres.cz 00:33:08 -
19 513 Okluský Miroslav M30 13 00:33:16 -
20 432 Lettava Marek M30 14 00:33:26 -
21 405 Kubát Milan M30 15 00:33:31 -
22 305 Chemčuk Miroslav M40 6 00:33:34 -
23 703 Vávrů Ivana Z30 1 TJ VTŽ Chomutov 00:33:39 -
24 212 Doležal Jan M30 16 Brtníci 00:33:48 -
25 589 Singr Martin M30 17 SKP Nymburk 00:33:52 -
26 471 Matejka Josef M40 7 Praha 9 00:34:01 -
27 553 Prchlik Jan M40 8 Líné Šunky 00:34:07 -
28 234 Firman Vlastimil M50 2 00:34:10 -
29 289 Hriadel Jaroslav M30 18 Šneci 00:34:12 -
30 462 Marek Vojtěch M30 19 SK Svěrák 00:34:18 -
31 745 Zubo Daniel M40 9 Jogging klub Dubnica nad Vahom (SVK) 00:34:20 -
32 406 Hach Lukáš M30 20 Štefko Running Team 00:34:24 -
33 622 Synek Jiří M40 10 Uranové doly Hamr 1972 00:34:26 -
34 311 Januška Ivan M60 1 Šanov 00:34:28 -
35 433 Ličko Michal M30 21 00:34:35 -
36 678 Trop Jakub M30 22 00:34:42 -
37 438 Löbl Jakub M30 23 SRTG Litvínov 00:34:46 -
38 215 Doubek Milan M30 24 Dactyl Group 00:34:49 -
39 739 Zeman Petr M40 11 00:35:05 -
40 389 Kratochvíl Lukáš M30 25 NN1617 00:35:09 -
41 762 Volek Jakub M30 26 SRTG Praha 00:35:19 -
42 322 Jirkal Tomáš M30 27 00:35:23 -
43 374 Kot Jan M30 28 Innogy 00:35:24 -
44 325 Jordánová Pavlína Z30 2 00:35:26 -
45 304 Charvát Lukáš M40 12 Rozběháme Česko 00:35:31 -
46 689 Urban Tomáš M30 29 Kolín 00:35:37 -
47 499 Netolický Kamil M30 30 Spartan Race Training Group Vyškov 00:35:43 -
48 545 Poljak Branislav M30 31 00:35:44 -
49 691 Urbanová Johana Z30 3 00:35:53 -
50 443 Lukačovič Miloš M30 32 Šneci 00:35:56 -
51 446 Máca Lukáš M30 33 00:35:56 -
52 712 Vlachová Hutová Eliška Z30 4 00:36:00 -
53 259 Havelka Milan M50 3 00:36:04 -
54 635 Škarda Filip M30 34 00:36:10 -
55 525 Pavelčák Milan M30 35 B.o.B. (Brotherhood of borovička) 00:36:11 -
56 682 Třešňák Petr M30 36 Slanykobylky 00:36:11 -
57 199 Císař Michal M30 37 00:36:11 -
58 368 Konečný Jakub M30 38 00:36:12 -
59 551 Preininger Tomáš M40 13 00:36:17 -
60 167 Basel Miroslav M50 4 00:36:20 -
61 161 Barták Tomáš M30 39 Win(d) Runners 00:36:20 -
62 560 Přibyl Marek M30 40 00:36:22 -
63 481 Mojžiš Marián M30 41 00:36:23 -
64 684 Třísková Katarína Z40 1 00:36:27 -
65 665 Švábíková Lenka Z30 5 CEPro Team 00:36:31 -
66 546 Bugoš Marek M30 42 00:36:31 -
67 700 Vaňous Štěpán M30 43 Barbarian Extreme Team 00:36:33 -
68 669 Tarant Jiří M60 2 Praha 10 00:36:34 -
69 316 Jeník Marek M30 44 00:36:37 -
70 707 Vit Jiri M30 45 Tonda Sport Prušánky 00:36:38 -
71 447 Máca Tomáš M30 46 00:36:39 -
72 280 Horák Martin M40 14 Mladá Boleslav 00:36:39 -
73 706 Veselý Tomáš M30 47 Běžci Praha 10 00:36:48 -
74 571 Řezáč Matěj M30 48 Rozběháme Česko 00:36:54 -
75 613 Suchan Pavel M40 15 00:36:58 -
76 503 Nosilová Anna Z30 6 BKV Holýšov 00:37:04 -
77 659 Štros Ota M50 5 Super Slow Motion 00:37:06 -
78 594 Sobota Marek M30 49 RunSport team 00:37:08 -
79 459 Maňák Luboš M30 50 Magistrát města Mostu 00:37:08 -
80 186 Brabec Vladimír M30 51 00:37:09 -
81 538 Pivarči Martin M30 52 00:37:09 -
82 440 Lochmanová Blanka Z40 2 00:37:12 -
83 767 Dorofeeva Svetlana Z30 7 Second wind 00:37:15 -
84 472 Matějka Dušan M40 16 Sparta Podluhy 00:37:17 -
85 573 Sapoušek Miroslav M40 17 00:37:29 -
86 666 Švajcr Radek M40 18 Rozběháme Česko 00:37:31 -
87 384 Král  Václav M30 53 Rozběháme Česko 00:37:35 -
88 336 Kalužný Michal M30 54 00:37:38 -
89 542 Pluskal Dušan M30 55 00:37:39 -
90 719 Šlechta Evžen M30 56 Šneci v běhu 00:37:39 -
91 647 Šperkerová Vendula Z40 3 M Team Praha 00:37:40 -
92 548 Pospíšil Jaroslav M40 19 00:37:43 -
93 708 Vítková Zuzana Z50 1 00:37:44 -
94 595 Sonda Martin M40 20 SVVAT 00:37:44 -
95 518 Orság Dominik M30 57 00:37:47 -
96 197 Cerman Ivo M30 58 00:37:52 -
97 445 Lukavec Jakub M30 59 00:37:56 -
98 353 Čepelová Andrea Z30 8 00:37:57 -
99 284 Hoskovec Lukáš M30 60 SDH Zruč nad Sázavou 00:38:02 -
100 392 Krejčí Michal M30 61 Třešť 00:38:03 -

Zdroj: Sport Base