Běh žen 2,5 km

ZÁVODNÍKŮ

597

PRŮMĚRNÝ ČAS

16m:33s

PRŮMĚRNÁ RYCHLOST

9.1km/h

PRŮMĚRNÉ TEMPO

6m:37s

PRŮMĚRNÝ VĚK

32.3 let

NEJMLADŠÍ ZÁVODNÍK

6 let

NEJSTARŠÍ ZÁVODNÍK

73 let

POČASÍ

22 °C

ŽEN

597 startujících

Pořadí Startovní číslo Jméno Kategorie Pořadí v kategorii Národnost Klub Čas Ztráta
1 651 Supiková Kateřina Z34 1 CZE 00:09:47 -
2 1911 Suchánková Johana Z34 2 CZE 00:09:59 0m:12s
3 653 Šotková Krystyna Z34 3 CZE 00:10:02 0m:15s
4 373 Pšeničková Veronika Z44 1 CZE 00:10:36 0m:49s
5 67 Kubalová Eva Z34 4 CZE 00:10:54 1m:7s
6 1470 Daňková Klára Z54 1 CZE 00:10:54 1m:7s
7 216 Kristlová Blanka Z44 2 CZE 00:11:17 1m:30s
8 66 Kubalová Renata Z54 2 CZE 00:11:17 1m:30s
9 968 Pokorová Jaroslava Z54 3 CZE 00:11:20 1m:33s
10 1639 Filípková Sára Z34 5 CZE 00:11:27 1m:40s
11 1743 Kostecká Sára Z34 6 CZE 00:11:30 1m:43s
12 765 Mariničová Adélka Z34 7 CZE 00:11:33 1m:46s
13 1747 Hrtánková Marie Z34 8 CZE 00:11:34 1m:47s
14 1145 Mariničová Marta Z44 3 CZE 00:11:35 1m:48s
15 1218 Kilarova Jana Z54 4 CZE 00:11:36 1m:49s
16 1156 Dulawová Ingrid Z54 5 CZE 00:11:39 1m:52s
17 106 Milfaitová Michaela Anna Z34 9 CZE 00:11:42 1m:55s
18 367 Šnyrychová Kristýna Z34 10 CZE 00:11:49 2m:2s
19 1042 Holešová Kateřina Z34 11 CZE 00:11:53 2m:6s
20 63 Kantorová Zdeňka Z54 6 CZE 00:11:55 2m:8s
21 879 Žídková Tereza Z34 12 CZE 00:11:56 2m:9s
22 2199 Zichová Natálie Z34 13 CZE 00:12:06 2m:19s
23 1767 Mihalová Gabriela Z44 4 CZE 00:12:07 2m:20s
24 1736 Jiříčková Tereza Z34 14 CZE 00:12:13 2m:26s
25 1741 Barvíková Alžběta Z34 15 CZE 00:12:23 2m:36s
26 626 Tarkotová Eliška Z34 16 CZE 00:12:26 2m:39s
27 1337 Fritschová Kristýna Z34 17 CZE 00:12:27 2m:40s
28 508 Kusáková Zdeňka Z55 1 CZE 00:12:29 2m:42s
29 1011 Kolářová Vendula Z34 18 CZE 00:12:29 2m:42s
30 1553 Varkočková Pavla Z44 5 CZE 00:12:30 2m:43s
31 1640 Swiderová Alžběta Z34 19 CZE 00:12:44 2m:57s
32 644 Losíková Nela Z34 20 CZE 00:12:46 2m:59s
33 362 Tomaszewiczová Lucie Z34 21 CZE 00:12:47 3m:0s
34 1272 Pachlopníková Aneta Z34 22 CZE 00:12:50 3m:3s
35 1694 Macháčková Bára Z34 23 CZE 00:12:51 3m:4s
36 658 Tobiášová Irena Z44 6 CZE 00:12:53 3m:6s
37 1150 Kolková Emma Z34 24 CZE 00:12:53 3m:6s
38 1745 Tesařová Lucie Z34 25 CZE 00:12:53 3m:6s
39 1748 Ondráčková Julie Z34 26 CZE 00:13:00 3m:13s
40 1744 Bužgová Kristýna Z34 27 CZE 00:13:00 3m:13s
41 62 Dráčková Jana Z34 28 CZE 00:13:00 3m:13s
42 131 Vyhňáková Ivana Z54 7 CZE 00:13:03 3m:16s
43 1126 Pabudová Kamila Z34 29 CZE 00:13:04 3m:17s
44 147 Poláčková Rozálie Z34 30 CZE 00:13:06 3m:19s
45 1061 Polcerová Marcela Z54 8 CZE 00:13:10 3m:23s
46 763 Suchá Bohdana Z44 7 CZE 00:13:13 3m:26s
47 1633 Hromková Jana Z54 9 CZE 00:13:14 3m:27s
48 427 Čápová Viktorie Z34 31 CZE 00:13:16 3m:29s
49 1955 Juřicová Karolína Z34 32 CZE 00:13:17 3m:30s
50 1999 Subčíková Adéla Z34 33 CZE 00:13:17 3m:30s
51 991 Katzová Romana Z34 34 CZE 00:13:17 3m:30s
52 645 Šotková Lucie Z44 8 CZE 00:13:18 3m:31s
53 672 Turoňová Pavlína Z34 35 CZE 00:13:18 3m:31s
54 125 Vaňková Hana Z54 10 CZE 00:13:18 3m:31s
55 1476 Hrtánková Monika Z44 9 CZE 00:13:19 3m:32s
56 1305 Klimšová Michaela Z44 10 CZE 00:13:20 3m:33s
57 144 Kroutilová Petra Z44 11 CZE 00:13:20 3m:33s
58 145 Kroutilová Tina Z34 36 CZE 00:13:21 3m:34s
59 718 Pražáková Lucie Z44 12 CZE 00:13:22 3m:35s
60 133 Zaydlarová Meg Z34 37 CZE 00:13:22 3m:35s
61 1189 Šušková Radka Z54 11 CZE 00:13:25 3m:38s
62 1541 Vobecká Ludmila Z34 38 CZE 00:13:27 3m:40s
63 256 Krausová Monika Z54 12 CZE 00:13:29 3m:42s
64 997 Kožušníková Hana Z34 39 CZE 00:13:32 3m:45s
65 1591 Plevová Anna Z34 40 CZE 00:13:33 3m:46s
66 1909 Koniarová Aneta Z34 41 CZE 00:13:33 3m:46s
67 1641 Polachová Vanessa Z34 42 CZE 00:13:37 3m:50s
68 201 Holešová Martina Z44 13 CZE 00:13:40 3m:53s
69 290 Žižková Michaela Z34 43 CZE 00:13:40 3m:53s
70 961 Kořistková Barbora Z34 44 CZE 00:13:40 3m:53s
71 419 Gruszka Stefania Z34 45 CZE 00:13:41 3m:54s
72 80 Drozdová Lucie Z44 14 CZE 00:13:42 3m:55s
73 2117 Žáčková Eva Z34 46 CZE 00:13:43 3m:56s
74 1607 Krčová Kateřina Z34 47 CZE 00:13:43 3m:56s
75 1262 Juřičková Renáta Z44 15 CZE 00:13:43 3m:56s
76 677 Rečková Simona Z54 13 CZE 00:13:46 3m:59s
77 64 Fojtíková Zuzana Z44 16 CZE 00:13:48 4m:1s
78 61 Bednarská Blanka Z54 14 CZE 00:13:50 4m:3s
79 1968 Halůšková Regina Z34 48 CZE 00:13:51 4m:4s
80 777 Plemeníková Hana Z54 15 CZE 00:13:51 4m:4s
81 1296 Mezníková Kristina Z44 17 CZE 00:13:52 4m:5s
82 374 Šachová Ivana Z34 49 CZE 00:13:55 4m:8s
83 2104 Procházková Dominika Z34 50 CZE 00:13:55 4m:8s
84 102 SÝKOROVÁ KRISTÝNA Z34 51 CZE 00:13:57 4m:10s
85 1086 Gajdečková Andrea Z34 52 CZE 00:13:57 4m:10s
86 1959 Francová Monika Z54 16 CZE 00:13:58 4m:11s
87 1669 Jančová Kristýna Z34 53 CZE 00:14:01 4m:14s
88 1136 Kaštovská Lucie Z34 54 CZE 00:14:03 4m:16s
89 878 Žídková Petra Z34 55 CZE 00:14:03 4m:16s
90 1304 Teperová Kateřina Z34 56 CZE 00:14:04 4m:17s
91 1293 Riedlová Magdaléna Z34 57 CZE 00:14:04 4m:17s
92 1399 Kawková Edita Z54 17 CZE 00:14:05 4m:18s
93 118 Blahutová Lucie Z54 18 CZE 00:14:05 4m:18s
94 1092 Štibingerová Sofie Z34 58 CZE 00:14:05 4m:18s
95 1550 Biolková Petra Z44 18 CZE 00:14:09 4m:22s
96 1157 Novakova Kristina Z34 59 CZE 00:14:11 4m:24s
97 1107 Popková Eva Z54 19 CZE 00:14:11 4m:24s
98 562 Sekulová Sylva Z44 19 CZE 00:14:11 4m:24s
99 655 Šichnárková Kristýna Z34 60 CZE 00:14:12 4m:25s
100 39 Večeřová Simona Z34 61 CZE 00:14:12 4m:25s

NW 2,5 km

ZÁVODNÍKŮ

135

PRŮMĚRNÝ ČAS

23m:9s

PRŮMĚRNÁ RYCHLOST

6.5km/h

PRŮMĚRNÉ TEMPO

9m:15s

PRŮMĚRNÝ VĚK

47.8 let

NEJMLADŠÍ ZÁVODNÍK

10 let

NEJSTARŠÍ ZÁVODNÍK

74 let

POČASÍ

22 °C

ŽEN

135 startujících

Pořadí Startovní číslo Jméno Kategorie Pořadí v kategorii Národnost Klub Čas Ztráta
1 731 Schejbalová Kristina Z55 1 CZE 00:17:59 -
2 478 Šafarčíková Zuzana Z34 1 CZE 00:18:03 0m:4s
3 214 Kaniová Petra Z54 1 CZE 00:18:07 0m:8s
4 929 Šugárková Andrea Z44 1 CZE 00:18:20 0m:21s
5 1621 Zapletalová Hana Z54 2 CZE 00:18:27 0m:28s
6 1589 Málková Danuše Z55 2 CZE 00:18:32 0m:33s
7 1970 Veiochnová Silvie Z44 2 CZE 00:18:38 0m:39s
8 23 Vrublová Danuška Z55 3 CZE 00:18:51 0m:52s
9 1043 Šmiřáková Jarmila Z54 3 CZE 00:18:58 0m:59s
10 1277 Kulova Veronika Z34 2 CZE 00:19:02 1m:3s
11 166 Králová Jitka Z54 4 CZE 00:19:16 1m:17s
12 271 Niestrój Sylwia Z54 5 POL 00:19:16 1m:17s
13 1085 Matoušová Petra Z54 6 CZE 00:19:25 1m:26s
14 1212 Sachová Šárka Z54 7 CZE 00:19:47 1m:48s
15 1154 Šperlichová Veronika Z44 3 CZE 00:19:48 1m:49s
16 972 Cyrusová Ivana Z54 8 CZE 00:19:50 1m:51s
17 1936 Darmovzalová Marie Z55 4 CZE 00:19:58 1m:59s
18 1912 Honyšová Zlatica Z54 9 CZE 00:19:58 1m:59s
19 1056 Janecká Věra Z54 10 CZE 00:20:04 2m:5s
20 1453 Bílá Marková Jana Z54 11 CZE 00:20:05 2m:6s
21 1300 Mazurová Elenka Z54 12 CZE 00:20:06 2m:7s
22 945 Knapová Alena Z44 4 CZE 00:20:13 2m:14s
23 938 Baigerova Daniela Z54 13 CZE 00:20:19 2m:20s
24 802 Mecnerová Dana Z54 14 CZE 00:20:19 2m:20s
25 162 Motyková Renáta Z54 15 CZE 00:20:31 2m:32s
26 1522 Jedličková Jana Z44 5 CZE 00:20:36 2m:37s
27 425 Školoudíková Soňa Z44 6 CZE 00:20:39 2m:40s
28 1417 Oráviková Helena Z55 5 CZE 00:20:40 2m:41s
29 537 Mikešová Jana Z44 7 CZE 00:20:42 2m:43s
30 1263 Hartlová Eliška Z34 3 CZE 00:20:58 2m:59s
31 1194 Bednářová Gabriela Z44 8 CZE 00:21:03 3m:4s
32 151 Povalová Jana Z54 16 CZE 00:21:07 3m:8s
33 1060 Loupová Irena Z54 17 CZE 00:21:23 3m:24s
34 246 Wojnarová Regina Z54 18 CZE 00:21:25 3m:26s
35 547 Slívová Šárka Z54 19 CZE 00:21:30 3m:31s
36 1259 Vymětalová Taťána Z44 9 CZE 00:21:31 3m:32s
37 1579 Náplavová Kateřina Z44 10 CZE 00:21:43 3m:44s
38 353 Makovičková Petra Z44 11 CZE 00:21:45 3m:46s
39 7 Ambrožová Lenka Z54 20 CZE 00:21:48 3m:49s
40 1901 Čupková Anna Z55 6 CZE 00:21:48 3m:49s
41 326 Lazecká Dagmar Z44 12 CZE 00:21:56 3m:57s
42 474 Rakoczyová Jarmila Z54 21 CZE 00:22:00 4m:1s
43 215 Spodniaková Simona Z54 22 CZE 00:22:03 4m:4s
44 774 Wronová Iveta Z54 23 CZE 00:22:04 4m:5s
45 1152 Gajdošová Monika Z44 13 CZE 00:22:06 4m:7s
46 1501 Čubova Alexandra Z44 14 CZE 00:22:07 4m:8s
47 1309 KELNAROVÁ DAGMAR Z54 24 CZE 00:22:08 4m:9s
48 1069 Černíková Marie Z55 7 CZE 00:22:09 4m:10s
49 1407 Jarecká Lucie Z34 4 CZE 00:22:13 4m:14s
50 1308 Olšerová Pavla Z55 8 CZE 00:22:14 4m:15s
51 705 HIRSCHOVÁ Vladimíra Z55 9 CZE 00:22:25 4m:26s
52 107 Pekařová Anna Z34 5 CZE 00:22:34 4m:35s
53 1132 Macháňová Gabriela Z34 6 CZE 00:22:48 4m:49s
54 709 Tsaousidou Elli Z54 25 CZE 00:22:57 4m:58s
55 254 Michna Věra Z44 15 CZE 00:23:12 5m:13s
56 1108 Popková Květoslava Z55 10 CZE 00:23:14 5m:15s
57 1555 Bahníková Táňa Z54 26 CZE 00:23:17 5m:18s
58 553 Bergrová Miluše Z55 11 CZE 00:23:17 5m:18s
59 1113 Juřicová Jana Z54 27 CZE 00:23:19 5m:20s
60 177 Koukalová Jana Z55 12 CZE 00:23:19 5m:20s
61 421 Carbolová Michaela Z34 7 CZE 00:23:25 5m:26s
62 57 Gajdicová Irena Z55 13 CZE 00:23:29 5m:30s
63 1258 Vymětalová Pavla Z55 14 CZE 00:23:30 5m:31s
64 659 bernhauerová pavla Z55 15 CZE 00:23:34 5m:35s
65 499 Malíková Danuše Z55 16 CZE 00:23:34 5m:35s
66 564 Břesková Marie Z54 28 CZE 00:23:36 5m:37s
67 350 Míčková Jaroslava Z55 17 CZE 00:23:39 5m:40s
68 335 Šůstková Zdeňka Z55 18 CZE 00:23:39 5m:40s
69 1429 Řišicová Pavla Z44 16 CZE 00:23:41 5m:42s
70 1379 POSPĚCHOVÁ ELIŠKA Z34 8 CZE Statné ženy 00:23:43 5m:44s
71 1464 Martynková Monika Z44 17 CZE 00:23:48 5m:49s
72 381 Vandriaková Jitka Z55 19 CZE 00:23:52 5m:53s
73 357 Schubertová Zdenka Z55 20 CZE 00:23:53 5m:54s
74 1048 Macháňová Jana Z34 9 CZE 00:23:56 5m:57s
75 1193 Řišicová Petra Z44 18 CZE 00:23:56 5m:57s
76 807 Jakubcová Anna Z34 10 CZE 00:24:07 6m:8s
77 1055 Kubalová Jarmila Z55 21 CZE 00:24:11 6m:12s
78 1170 Vítková Lucie Z44 19 CZE 00:24:20 6m:21s
79 1171 BLATOŇOVÁ BLANKA Z44 20 CZE 00:24:24 6m:25s
80 1172 Ševčíková Pavlína Z54 29 CZE 00:24:24 6m:25s
81 1907 Wittková Alexandra Z54 30 CZE 00:24:25 6m:26s
82 337 Jasanská Jindřiška Z55 22 CZE 00:24:25 6m:26s
83 730 Kašíková Anežka Z34 11 CZE 00:24:25 6m:26s
84 729 Kašíková Šárka Z34 12 CZE 00:24:26 6m:27s
85 1124 Krokoschová Hana Z54 31 CZE 00:24:27 6m:28s
86 1906 Vasilakovsová Naděžda Z55 23 CZE 00:24:28 6m:29s
87 338 Križňanská Bedřiška Z55 24 CZE 00:24:30 6m:31s
88 204 Gažíková Věra Z55 25 CZE 00:24:36 6m:37s
89 352 Holubová Alexandra Z55 26 CZE 00:24:39 6m:40s
90 1030 nováková miroslava Z54 32 CZE 00:24:41 6m:42s
91 1000 Gablerová Jana Z54 33 CZE 00:24:45 6m:46s
92 1945 Hrabcová Věra Z55 27 CZE 00:24:45 6m:46s
93 1409 Kaděrová Kateřina Z44 21 CZE 00:24:46 6m:47s
94 212 Dudková Tamara Z55 28 CZE 00:24:54 6m:55s
95 1204 Bouzková Zuzana Z44 22 CZE 00:24:55 6m:56s
96 1347 Špačková Zdeňka Z55 29 CZE 00:25:18 7m:19s
97 1821 Feketevíziová Božena Z55 30 CZE 00:25:23 7m:24s
98 1339 Dvořáková Jiřina Z55 31 CZE 00:25:28 7m:29s
99 1526 Wilson Romana Z44 23 CZE 00:25:31 7m:32s
100 1934 Wilson Natalia Z34 13 CZE 00:25:32 7m:33s

Běh žen 5 km

ZÁVODNÍKŮ

997

PRŮMĚRNÝ ČAS

32m:58s

PRŮMĚRNÁ RYCHLOST

9.1km/h

PRŮMĚRNÉ TEMPO

6m:35s

PRŮMĚRNÝ VĚK

34.7 let

NEJMLADŠÍ ZÁVODNÍK

11 let

NEJSTARŠÍ ZÁVODNÍK

65 let

POČASÍ

22 °C

ŽEN

997 startujících

Pořadí Startovní číslo Jméno Kategorie Pořadí v kategorii Národnost Klub Čas Ztráta
1 1704 Zajončková Kateřina Z34 1 CZE 00:20:49 -
2 1315 Jurečková Nikola Z34 2 CZE 00:21:22 0m:33s
3 887 Nevrlá Karolína Z34 3 CZE 00:21:31 0m:42s
4 1563 Fialová Hana Z54 1 CZE FAJNOVE BABY 00:21:53 1m:4s
5 1342 Mikolajková Alžběta Z44 1 CZE 00:22:02 1m:13s
6 1205 Krytinářová Kateřina Z34 4 CZE 00:22:12 1m:23s
7 1931 Krtková Kateřina Z34 5 CZE EMLUPEIL 00:22:14 1m:25s
8 1281 Meissnerová Helena Z34 6 CZE 00:22:21 1m:32s
9 1418 Haroková Hana Z44 2 CZE sestry 00:22:30 1m:41s
10 1283 Hubená Eliška Z34 7 CZE TENIKIEL Team 00:22:38 1m:49s
11 1442 Hreusová Mária Z44 3 CZE 00:23:05 2m:16s
12 916 Miturová Radka Z54 2 CZE 00:23:09 2m:20s
13 40 Čípová Martina Z44 4 CZE 00:23:13 2m:24s
14 480 Doležalová Radka Z34 8 CZE 00:23:15 2m:26s
15 862 Kudělková Naďa Z54 3 CZE 00:23:36 2m:47s
16 1025 Klečková Zuzana Z34 9 CZE 00:23:37 2m:48s
17 1644 Ohrádková Lenka Z34 10 CZE 00:23:37 2m:48s
18 1210 KAMINSKÁ SIMONA Z54 4 CZE 00:23:48 2m:59s
19 854 Laštůvková Zdeňka Z44 5 CZE Prdelky 00:23:54 3m:5s
20 188 Klenčíková Zuzana Z44 6 CZE 00:23:55 3m:6s
21 1422 Klusová Klára Z34 11 CZE sestry 00:24:01 3m:12s
22 1292 Plasgurová Nikola Z34 12 CZE TENIKIEL Team 00:24:05 3m:16s
23 1643 Třosová Jana Z34 13 CZE 00:24:10 3m:21s
24 603 Mišurcová Šárka Z44 7 CZE 00:24:11 3m:22s
25 124 Bálková Petra Z44 8 CZE Běžecký klub Olbramice 00:24:13 3m:24s
26 213 Mazáčová Martina Z44 9 CZE 00:24:18 3m:29s
27 555 Jurajdová Lenka Z44 10 CZE 00:24:21 3m:32s
28 1424 Vaňková Karolína Z34 14 CZE sestry 00:24:28 3m:39s
29 776 Knězková Jana Z34 15 CZE 00:24:34 3m:45s
30 1781 Hourová Markéta Z44 11 CZE 00:24:35 3m:46s
31 123 Dedková Lenka Z44 12 CZE Běžecký klub Olbramice 00:24:38 3m:49s
32 602 Gilová Veronika Z34 16 CZE 00:24:40 3m:51s
33 424 Humplíková Tereza Z34 17 CZE 00:24:41 3m:52s
34 1423 Vašíčková Andrea Z34 18 CZE sestry 00:24:42 3m:53s
35 561 Willaschková HANA Z44 13 CZE 00:24:44 3m:55s
36 1782 Součková Andrea Z44 14 CZE 00:24:51 4m:2s
37 1440 Císařová Nela Z34 19 CZE 00:24:55 4m:6s
38 1253 Jalůvková Tereza Z34 20 CZE TENIKIEL Team 00:24:58 4m:9s
39 1986 Kaštovská Barbora Z34 21 CZE Markiteam 00:24:58 4m:9s
40 1985 Rygelová Markéta Z34 22 CZE Markiteam 00:24:59 4m:10s
41 390 Sobčáková Darina Z34 23 CZE 00:25:01 4m:12s
42 297 Hubeňáková Hana Z34 24 CZE 00:25:01 4m:12s
43 29 Matlochová Lucie Z54 5 CZE 00:25:01 4m:12s
44 646 Sysalová Zuzana Z34 25 CZE 00:25:11 4m:22s
45 434 Švrčková Klaudie Z34 26 CZE 00:25:13 4m:24s
46 917 Ševčíková Blanka Z44 15 CZE 00:25:16 4m:27s
47 1393 Pastorová Markéta Z34 27 CZE 00:25:17 4m:28s
48 1527 BONITO KATEŘINA Z44 16 CZE FAJNOVE BABY 00:25:17 4m:28s
49 1732 Zajícová Magdaléna Z34 28 CZE 00:25:26 4m:37s
50 732 Procházková Martina Z54 6 CZE 00:25:29 4m:40s
51 120 Dedková Anděla Z34 29 CZE Běžecký klub Olbramice 00:25:30 4m:41s
52 1181 Horsinková Eva Z44 17 CZE Běžecký klub Olbramice 00:25:31 4m:42s
53 1035 Doleží Anna Z44 18 CZE 00:25:43 4m:54s
54 1239 Kobělušová Petra Z44 19 CZE 00:25:43 4m:54s
55 1905 Havránková Kateřina Z34 30 CZE 00:25:49 5m:0s
56 1618 Rožanská Nikola Karolína Z44 20 CZE 00:25:52 5m:3s
57 1809 Holznerová Renata Z44 21 CZE 00:25:57 5m:8s
58 303 Pavelková Olga Z44 22 CZE 00:26:04 5m:15s
59 410 Dorňáková Vladka Z54 7