5 km

ZÁVODNÍKŮ

482

PRŮMĚRNÝ ČAS

35m:22s

PRŮMĚRNÁ RYCHLOST

8.5km/h

PRŮMĚRNÉ TEMPO

7m:4s

POČASÍ

13 °C

MUŽŮ

184 startujících

ŽEN

298 startujících

Pořadí Startovní číslo Jméno Kategorie Pořadí v kategorii Národnost Klub Čas Ztráta
1 67 Čejka Bořivoj M30 1 00:19:22 -
2 21 Bednář Richard M30 2 00:19:46 0m:23s
3 128 Hoskovec Lukáš M30 3 00:20:50 1m:27s
4 462 Vávrů Ivana Z30 1 00:21:07 1m:45s
5 51 Buriš Peter M40 1 00:21:09 1m:47s
6 303 Palusekova Katarina Z30 2 00:21:23 2m:0s
7 378 Srb Jindřich M30 4 00:22:21 2m:58s
8 631 Franěk Emil M60 1 BOOT Camp Hanky Dvorské 00:22:25 3m:3s
9 102 Gantner Filip M30 5 00:22:32 3m:10s
10 424 Šulc Daniel M30 6 00:22:46 3m:23s
11 133 Hrdlička Pavel M30 7 00:22:47 3m:25s
12 464 Večeřa Jan M30 8 00:23:17 3m:54s
13 136 Hubáček Radek M30 9 00:23:35 4m:12s
14 7 Al-Kaysy Said M50 1 00:23:35 4m:13s
15 194 Košín Roman M40 2 00:23:47 4m:25s
16 106 Guňka Igor M40 3 00:23:49 4m:27s
17 167 Junková Kristýna Z30 3 00:23:50 4m:27s
18 479 Vrzala Tomáš M40 4 00:23:54 4m:31s
19 186 Kohout Michael M30 10 00:23:57 4m:35s
20 495 Zoulek Ales M30 11 00:23:58 4m:35s
21 277 Nagy Sándor M40 5 00:23:58 4m:35s
22 650 Lehme Zbyněk M30 12 Sparta 00:24:00 4m:38s
23 98 Frasier Petr M30 13 00:24:11 4m:49s
24 22 Bednářová Mullerová Kateřina Z30 4 00:24:19 4m:56s
25 182 Klaška Martin M30 14 00:24:31 5m:9s
26 92 Fidler Jan M40 6 00:24:34 5m:11s
27 411 Šlosar Roman M40 7 00:24:34 5m:11s
28 175 Kardosová Kateřina Z30 5 00:24:34 5m:12s
29 249 Macháček Tomáš M30 15 00:24:45 5m:23s
30 299 Olšovský Vítězslav M30 16 00:24:47 5m:25s
31 328 Preisová Natálie JZ 1 00:24:50 5m:28s
32 13 Balek Martin M30 17 00:24:53 5m:30s
33 52 Buriš Veronika Z40 1 00:24:54 5m:32s
34 400 Šafářová Lucie JZ 2 00:25:00 5m:37s
35 321 Poncová Lea Z30 6 00:25:03 5m:40s
36 619 Polívka Kristián M30 18 00:25:05 5m:42s
37 224 Kuchta Michal M30 19 00:25:09 5m:47s
38 72 Černá Monika Z30 7 00:25:11 5m:48s
39 79 Dienstbierova Lenka Z30 8 00:25:11 5m:49s
40 380 Staněk Jakub M30 20 00:25:13 5m:50s
41 482 Wolf Jan M30 21 00:25:16 5m:54s
42 91 Falc Petr M40 8 00:25:20 5m:58s
43 412 Šmejkal Zbyněk M30 22 00:25:29 6m:7s
44 203 Krčil Martin M50 2 00:25:36 6m:13s
45 325 Potrebuješ Jan M50 3 00:25:42 6m:20s
46 377 Spasová Adriana Z30 9 00:25:45 6m:22s
47 370 Skalová Lucie Z30 10 00:25:45 6m:23s
48 481 Walderová Eva Z30 11 00:25:53 6m:30s
49 624 Vykoukal Petr M40 9 00:25:58 6m:36s
50 451 Vamos Krisztian M30 23 00:25:58 6m:36s
51 384 Strakoš Tomáš M30 24 00:26:13 6m:50s
52 428 Teichman Viktor M40 10 00:26:13 6m:50s
53 385 Strakošová Zuzana Z30 12 00:26:13 6m:50s
54 82 Drahovzal Lukáš JM 1 00:26:13 6m:51s
55 110 Hálová Petra Z30 13 00:26:24 7m:2s
56 45 Brabec Jaroslav M30 25 00:26:26 7m:4s
57 271 Mitura Vladimír Jakub M30 26 00:26:28 7m:5s
58 86 Dvořák Marek M40 11 00:26:28 7m:5s
59 281 Navrátilová Alena Z40 2 00:26:40 7m:17s
60 130 Houška Jiří M40 12 00:26:44 7m:21s
61 89 Emingerová Kateřina Z30 14 00:26:46 7m:23s
62 185 Kobrlová Kateřina Z30 15 00:26:46 7m:23s
63 95 Fišerová Jana Z30 16 00:26:46 7m:24s
64 59 Cingrošová Alice Z40 3 00:26:47 7m:24s
65 197 Kotelnikova Natalia Z30 17 00:27:01 7m:38s
66 439 Turner Phill M40 13 00:27:01 7m:39s
67 237 Lebedová Katy JZ 3 00:27:15 7m:52s
68 627 Javůrek Petr M30 27 Jedničky 00:27:21 7m:58s
69 628 Budka Václav M30 28 Jedničky 00:27:22 7m:59s
70 470 Volbrechtová Tereza Z30 18 00:27:24 8m:2s
71 421 Štěrbová Petra Z30 19 00:27:25 8m:2s
72 242 Liebezeitová Eva Z30 20 00:27:30 8m:8s
73 300 Ondráš Robert M30 29 00:27:31 8m:8s
74 293 Novák Petr M30 30 00:27:41 8m:18s
75 238 Lebioda Michael M40 14 00:27:43 8m:21s
76 443 Uher Jakub M30 31 00:27:43 8m:21s
77 297 Novotná Amelie Z30 21 00:27:48 8m:26s
78 119 Herman Kamil M30 32 00:27:54 8m:31s
79 236 Lavička Daniel M30 33 00:27:54 8m:32s
80 666 Kolakovský Robert M40 15 Rock Machine Cyklomax 00:27:56 8m:33s
81 358 Santos Araujo Diogo M30 34 00:27:57 8m:35s
82 399 Synovcovâ Martina Z30 22 00:27:58 8m:35s
83 333 Přibyl Miloš M30 35 00:27:58 8m:36s
84 49 Broulík Daniel JM 2 00:27:59 8m:36s
85 291 Nevšímal David JM 3 00:27:59 8m:36s
86 519 Drahotínská Irena Z30 23 00:28:00 8m:38s
87 364 Sejkorová Šárka Z40 4 00:28:02 8m:40s
88 87 Dvořáková Rosemarie JZ 4 00:28:14 8m:52s
89 327 Pravdová Petra Z30 24 00:28:15 8m:53s
90 48 Brehovsky Roman M30 36 00:28:15 8m:53s
91 6 Al-Kaysy Elizabeth JZ 5 00:28:17 8m:55s
92 155 Jelínková Lucie Z30 25 00:28:21 8m:59s
93 140 Chadd Katie Z30 26 00:28:26 9m:3s
94 623 Rouschmeye Stéphane M30 37 Old town Running 00:28:26 9m:4s
95 622 Simondet Lindsey Z30 27 Old town running 00:28:28 9m:6s
96 621 Knowles Edward M30 38 Old town running 00:28:29 9m:7s
97 521 Plesnivý Robert M40 16 00:28:38 9m:16s
98 402 Šefčíková Lenka Z40 5 00:28:45 9m:23s
99 398 Sýkora Jakub M30 39 00:28:46 9m:24s
100 456 Varcholová Veronika JZ 6 00:28:48 9m:25s

Rodinný běh

ZÁVODNÍKŮ

163

PRŮMĚRNÝ ČAS

39m:49s

POČASÍ

13 °C

Pořadí Startovní číslo Jméno Kategorie Pořadí v kategorii Národnost Klub Čas Ztráta
1 1190 Zikmund Jan RT 1 00:21:50 -
2 1030 Dufek Patrik RT 2 00:26:07 4m:17s
3 1180 Weiss František RT 3 00:26:20 4m:29s
4 1126 Plachý Martin RT 4 00:27:33 5m:42s
5 1076 Kavoňová Blanka RT 5 00:28:20 6m:29s
6 1077 … Jan RT 6 00:28:21 6m:30s
7 1029 Drahota Daniel RT 7 00:29:48 7m:57s
8 1028 Drahotová Irma RT 8 00:29:48 7m:57s
9 1031 Dufek Michal RT 9 00:30:28 8m:37s
10 1187 zatloukal Maty RT 10 00:30:29 8m:38s
11 1186 Zatloukal Miroslav RT 11 00:30:29 8m:38s
12 1153 Šíma Matěj RT 12 00:31:01 9m:10s
13 1141 Sikora Dominik RT 13 00:31:03 9m:12s
14 1140 Sikora Hansa Tom RT 14 00:31:05 9m:14s
15 1169 Vala Tomáš RT 15 00:31:10 9m:19s
16 1152 Šímová Bohdana RT 16 00:31:16 9m:26s
17 1121 Ludvík Matyáš RT 17 00:31:28 9m:37s
18 1079 1079 noname RT 18 00:31:29 9m:38s
19 1078 Kempfova Marketa RT 19 00:31:35 9m:44s
20 1117 Hradský Pavel RT 20 00:31:35 9m:44s
21 1116 Míčková Petra RT 21 00:31:37 9m:46s
22 1009 Balcarová Marie RT 22 00:31:50 9m:59s
23 1008 balcarová pavlína RT 23 00:31:52 10m:1s
24 1020 Bubla Michal RT 24 00:32:27 10m:36s
25 1085 Kocíková Nikola RT 25 00:32:27 10m:36s
26 1084 Kocíková Jitka RT 26 00:32:28 10m:38s
27 1127 plachý Ondřej RT 27 00:32:42 10m:51s
28 1067 Járová Helena RT 28 00:32:46 10m:56s
29 1066 Jára Jan RT 29 00:32:47 10m:56s
30 1033 Dufková Denisa RT 30 00:33:00 11m:9s
31 1032 Dufková Gabriela RT 31 00:33:01 11m:10s
32 1131 Podzimek Jaroslav RT 32 00:33:21 11m:30s
33 1130 Podzimková Jaroslava RT 33 00:33:23 11m:32s
34 1149 Vršek Vojta RT 34 00:33:26 11m:35s
35 1148 Stará Tereza RT 35 00:33:26 11m:35s
36 1007 Bala Erik RT 36 00:33:54 12m:3s
37 1006 Bala Martin RT 37 00:33:55 12m:4s
38 1021 Bublová Sára RT 38 00:33:57 12m:6s
39 1102 Maděrová Mirka RT 39 00:34:04 12m:14s
40 1060 Chovanová Miroslava RT 40 00:34:28 12m:37s
41 1061 Chovanová Sára RT 41 00:34:29 12m:38s
42 1163 Tomi Emil RT 42 00:34:40 12m:49s
43 1162 Tomi Emil RT 43 00:34:40 12m:50s
44 1123 Otava Filip RT 44 00:35:11 13m:21s
45 1122 Otavová Klára RT 45 00:35:12 13m:21s
46 1161 Tattermusch Dominik RT 46 00:35:15 13m:24s
47 1160 Tattermusch Patrik RT 47 00:35:20 13m:29s
48 1099 Losa Antonín RT 48 00:35:24 13m:33s
49 1098 Losová Jana RT 49 00:35:25 13m:34s
50 1010 Benešová Kateřina RT 50 00:35:40 13m:49s
51 1011 Benešová Pavlína RT 51 00:35:41 13m:50s
52 1065 Janoušová Karolínka RT 52 00:35:41 13m:51s
53 1027 CHLEBECOVÁ Kateřina RT 53 00:35:44 13m:53s
54 1026 DONDOVÁ Kateřina RT 54 00:35:45 13m:54s
55 1145 Slowik Radek RT 55 00:35:49 13m:58s
56 1144 Slowik Roman RT 56 00:35:49 13m:59s
57 1112 Mazánková Mgr. Kateřina RT 57 00:35:56 14m:5s
58 1113 Mazánková Kristýna RT 58 00:35:57 14m:6s
59 1064 Janoušová Andrea RT 59 00:36:00 14m:9s
60 1058 Chlebec Lukáš RT 60 00:36:15 14m:24s
61 1059 CHLEBEC Lukáš RT 61 00:36:16 14m:25s
62 1015 . Prokop RT 62 00:36:51 15m:0s
63 1014 Bernardová Klára RT 63 00:36:52 15m:1s
64 1120 Nevyjel Jaromír RT 64 00:37:02 15m:11s
65 1139 Šatra Karel RT 65 00:37:18 15m:28s
66 1138 SATROVA IVANA RT 66 00:37:20 15m:29s
67 1100 Ludvíková Veronika RT 67 00:37:32 15m:41s
68 1101 Ludvíková Kateřina RT 68 00:37:37 15m:46s
69 1025 Barbora Dědičíková RT 69 00:37:55 16m:4s
70 1024 Dědičík Zdeněk RT 70 00:37:56 16m:5s
71 1034 Fedorovic Sergej RT 71 00:38:04 16m:13s
72 1037 . Veronika RT 72 00:38:04 16m:13s
73 1036 Fedorovic Alena RT 73 00:38:04 16m:13s
74 1164 Tvrdá Martina RT 74 00:38:08 16m:17s
75 1135 Rosický Michael RT 75 00:38:17 16m:26s
76 1134 Rosická Petra RT 76 00:38:17 16m:26s
77 1035 … Jana RT 77 00:38:18 16m:27s
78 1119 Mrzílková Sára RT 78 00:38:28 16m:37s
79 1171 Vaněk Filip RT 79 00:38:30 16m:39s
80 1178 Vostrá Štěpánka RT 80 00:38:47 16m:56s
81 1143 Sládková Monika RT 81 00:38:52 17m:1s
82 1017 Blahošová Katka RT 82 00:38:55 17m:4s
83 1016 Blahošová Ivana RT 83 00:38:55 17m:4s
84 1118 Mrzílek Lukáš RT 84 00:38:56 17m:5s
85 1142 Sládková Marika RT 85 00:39:02 17m:11s
86 1188 Zatloukalová Lenka RT 86 00:39:03 17m:12s
87 1189 Zatloukal Lukáš RT 87 00:39:04 17m:13s
88 1103 Maděrová Bára RT 88 00:39:08 17m:17s
89 1063 Jandová Natálie RT 89 00:39:08 17m:17s
90 1062 Janda Martin RT 90 00:39:09 17m:18s
91 1093 Kateřina Kuldová RT 91 00:39:17 17m:26s
92 1092 Kulda Lumír RT 92 00:39:18 17m:27s
93 1068 Jiráček Václav RT 93 00:39:22 17m:31s
94 1069 . Anička RT 94 00:39:22 17m:31s
95 1115 Hladíková Adélka RT 95 00:39:41 17m:50s
96 1114 Mejsnarova Petra RT 96 00:39:46 17m:56s
97 1181 Weiss Jakub RT 97 00:39:56 18m:5s
98 1170 Vaňková Ivana RT 98 00:40:12 18m:21s
99 1071 Dusickova Josefina RT 99 00:40:20 18m:30s
100 1070 Johanidesová Michala RT 100 00:40:21 18m:30s

Zdroj: Sport Base