ZÁVODNÍKŮ

580

PRŮMĚRNÝ ČAS

32m:32s

PRŮMĚRNÁ RYCHLOST

9.2km/h

PRŮMĚRNÉ TEMPO

06m:30s

POČASÍ

-2 °C

MUŽŮ

205 startujících

ŽEN

302 startujících

Jméno
Startovní číslo
Pořadí Startovní číslo Jméno Kategorie Pořadí v kategorii Národnost Klub Čas Ztráta
1 517 Habarta Tomáš M30 1 AC TJ Slovacka Slavia Uh. Hradiště 00:18:16 00m:00s
2 446 Tomica Martin M30 2 SVVAT 00:18:34 00m:18s
3 503 Zajíček Adam M30 3 ATLETIKA PORUBA 00:19:19 01m:03s
4 303 Němeček Robert M30 4 Moravští šašci 00:19:32 01m:16s
5 1 Bednář Richard M30 5 Night run team CEPro team 00:20:04 01m:48s
6 417 Šimek Jakub M30 6 00:20:08 01m:52s
7 326 Orság Jan M30 7 00:20:33 02m:17s
8 147 Chadim Stanislav M30 8 Nightrun team 00:20:34 02m:18s
9 63 Čermák Lukáš M30 9 PSK Olymp Praha 00:20:56 02m:40s
10 462 Urban Milan M30 10 00:21:01 02m:45s
11 252 Lettava Marek M30 11 Mattoni Freerun Olomouc 00:21:02 02m:46s
12 479 Veselý Josef M30 12 00:21:03 02m:47s
13 5 Švec Miroslav M50 1 Night run team 00:21:07 02m:51s
14 190 Klimentová Ema Z30 1 00:21:11 02m:55s
15 508 Zedek Lukáš M30 13 CEPro Team 00:21:12 02m:56s
16 404 Stolarik Jan M40 1 00:21:20 03m:04s
17 482 Vitásek Radim M40 2 00:21:33 03m:17s
18 480 Veverka Miroslav M40 3 Veverky 00:21:34 03m:18s
19 524 Gottwald Tomáš M30 14 RADIO Haná 00:21:45 03m:29s
20 116 Heger Michal M30 15 NN Pojišťovna 00:21:45 03m:29s
21 306 Melich David M30 16 Moravští šašci 00:21:47 03m:31s
22 473 Vavřín Vít M40 4 00:21:55 03m:39s
23 135 Hotař Vladislav M40 5 00:21:56 03m:40s
24 406 Suchomel Ondřej M30 17 00:22:15 03m:59s
25 35 Biskup Jan M30 18 00:22:17 04m:01s
26 143 Hrubý Tomáš M40 6 00:22:23 04m:07s
27 532 Zbranek Václav M30 19 Valachbajk Team 00:22:27 04m:11s
28 443 Toman Lukáš M30 20 00:22:32 04m:16s
29 99 Gajdoš Jiri M50 2 SRTG RUN KYJOV 00:22:46 04m:30s
30 58 Církva Tomáš M40 7 00:22:49 04m:33s
31 414 Šafránek Michal M30 21 00:22:51 04m:35s
32 310 Novák Lukáš M30 22 00:22:58 04m:42s
33 542 Kryl Martin M30 23 00:22:58 04m:42s
34 392 Smola Marek M40 8 00:23:04 04m:48s
35 346 Polák Marek M30 24 00:23:14 04m:58s
36 45 Březina Michal M30 25 00:23:15 04m:59s
37 187 Klásek Jan M30 26 Mattoni Free Run Olomouc 00:23:16 05m:00s
38 272 Malý Pavel M60 1 Kanoistika Zábřeh 00:23:20 05m:04s
39 40 Brachtlová Iveta Z30 2 00:23:28 05m:12s
40 373 Rubáček Adam M30 27 Fk Přáslavice 00:23:53 05m:37s
41 276 Masař Radek M30 28 00:23:53 05m:37s
42 108 Haluzik Zdenek M30 29 00:23:59 05m:43s
43 338 Pirklová Kateřina Z40 1 Šneci v běhu 00:24:05 05m:49s
44 1079 Melcrová Elen RT 1 00:24:12 05m:56s
45 1078 Mlynář Bronislav RT 2 00:24:12 05m:56s
46 61 Čechák Jakub M30 30 00:24:23 06m:07s
47 328 Pařízek Pavel M30 31 Workout Lomnice 00:24:26 06m:10s
48 470 Vašíček Jakub M30 32 Ducks 00:24:26 06m:10s
49 162 Jedlicková Gabriela Z40 2 00:24:28 06m:12s
50 188 Klaška Martin M30 33 #GLADIATORRACETEAM 00:24:32 06m:16s
51 483 Vítek Petr M30 34 00:24:33 06m:17s
52 110 Hanousková Martina Z40 3 00:24:34 06m:18s
53 109 Hanousek Miroslav M40 9 00:24:34 06m:18s
54 1073 Vytásek Radek RT 3 00:24:37 06m:21s
55 237 Kuchar Ľubomír M50 3 Trenčin inline 00:24:41 06m:25s
56 140 Hrstka Pavel M40 10 (R)UNISáci 00:24:49 06m:33s
57 96 Frasier Petr M30 35 00:24:52 06m:36s
58 455 Tulach Ales M30 36 Jen tak 00:24:58 06m:42s
59 278 Mateřánková Gabriela Z30 3 00:24:59 06m:43s
60 512 Zlámal Petr M30 37 00:25:07 06m:51s
61 521 Švarcová Martina Z50 1 Ofin car Ski Team 00:25:10 06m:54s
62 534 Tylšar Štěpán M30 38 00:25:13 06m:57s
63 523 Novák Martin M30 39 00:25:17 07m:01s
64 432 Šumšal Roman M30 40 00:25:18 07m:02s
65 101 Gavelek Tadeáš M30 41 00:25:19 07m:03s
66 291 Müller Michael M30 42 00:25:20 07m:04s
67 122 Heřman Jan M30 43 Heřmíci 00:25:24 07m:08s
68 202 Kopecký Michal M30 44 00:25:24 07m:08s
69 78 Důjka Martin M30 45 STG Kroměříž 00:25:27 07m:11s
70 265 Maleninská Leona Z30 4 00:25:28 07m:12s
71 256 Liščinský Petr M30 46 00:25:29 07m:13s
72 352 Poncová Lea Z30 5 No Team 00:25:33 07m:17s
73 309 Novák Zdeněk M30 47 00:25:44 07m:28s
74 540 Dozrál Antonín M30 48 OLD SCHOOL FAMILY 00:25:44 07m:28s
75 522 Boussu Thomas M30 49 00:25:46 07m:30s
76 530 Mucha Miroslav M30 50 SRTG Olomouc 00:25:49 07m:33s
77 1060 Saňák Vlastimil RT 4 OCR Runners Šumperk 00:25:56 07m:40s
78 136 Houška Jiří M40 11 Mattoni Freerun Mariánské údolí 00:26:02 07m:46s
79 305 Neužil Radek M40 12 00:26:02 07m:46s
80 38 Blažek Martin M30 51 00:26:03 07m:47s
81 107 Haltmar Marek M30 52 00:26:06 07m:50s
82 397 Sobotková Iva Z30 6 (R)UNISáci 00:26:07 07m:51s
83 335 Peterek David M30 53 NaniNails 00:26:09 07m:53s
84 62 Čecháková Kristýna Z30 7 00:26:13 07m:57s
85 142 Hrubý Patrik M40 13 00:26:15 07m:59s
86 302 Němec Vlasta M30 54 Mimoň team 00:26:17 08m:01s
87 176 Kalina Jan M30 55 00:26:18 08m:02s
88 56 Byrtus Robin M30 56 00:26:21 08m:05s
89 1072 Vytásek Miroslav RT 5 00:26:22 08m:06s
90 106 Grätz Ondřej M30 57 www.ranapece.cz 00:26:22 08m:06s
91 19 Baliharová Hana Z40 4 Mattoni Freerun Olomouc 00:26:25 08m:09s
92 331 Paul Pavel M30 58 00:26:25 08m:09s
93 290 Mudrončík Michal M30 59 Mattoni FreeRun Olomouc 00:26:29 08m:13s
94 1016 Duda Ladislav RT 6 Dudisovci 00:26:30 08m:14s
95 1017 Zahradníková Eliška RT 7 00:26:30 08m:14s
96 163 Jelinek Jiri M30 60 Kopasport.cz 00:26:31 08m:15s
97 296 Nárožný Radomír M30 61 MAIER CZ 00:26:34 08m:18s
98 299 Nebeský Tomáš M30 62 00:26:36 08m:20s
99 129 Holková Jiřina Z40 5 00:26:37 08m:21s
100 526 Dočkal Roman M30 63 SRTG Olomouc 00:26:37 08m:21s

Zdroj: Sport Base