ZÁVODNÍKŮ

1165

PRŮMĚRNÝ ČAS

30m:56s

PRŮMĚRNÁ RYCHLOST

9.7km/h

PRŮMĚRNÉ TEMPO

06m:11s

POČASÍ

-1.5 °C

MUŽŮ

362 startujících

ŽEN

602 startujících

Jméno
Startovní číslo
Pořadí Startovní číslo Jméno Kategorie Pořadí v kategorii Národnost Klub Čas Ztráta
1 1086 Zámečník Adrien M30 1 ČVUT-FJFI 00:15:54 00m:00s
2 86 Burian Miroslav M30 2 CEPro Team 00:16:20 00m:26s
3 766 Rada Jan M40 1 Sportisimo Hvězdy - Štefko Running Team 00:16:40 00m:46s
4 480 Krejčík Milan M30 3 Sportisimo Hvězdy 00:16:48 00m:54s
5 478 Krbec Jaroslav M30 4 ČVUT-FJFI 00:16:50 00m:56s
6 675 Okluský Miroslav M30 5 00:16:52 00m:58s
7 27 Barwa Wojciech M30 6 KU AZS UJ 00:16:59 01m:05s
8 117 Čejka Bořivoj M30 7 Triathlon Team Chrudim 00:17:00 01m:06s
9 1276 Čáp Ondřej RT 1 SK Dobruška 00:17:22 01m:28s
10 559 Madron Miloš M40 2 Rozběháme Česko 00:17:36 01m:42s
11 723 Pojmon Ondřej M40 3 Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou 00:17:47 01m:53s
12 829 Schwalbe Ulrike Z40 1 ASC Marktrodach 00:18:14 02m:20s
13 339 Jarolím Michal M30 8 00:18:19 02m:25s
14 30 Bauer Marek M30 9 00:18:21 02m:27s
15 435 Komín Bohuslav M40 4 Mattoni Freerun Zlín 00:18:27 02m:33s
16 120 Čermák Lukáš M30 10 PSK Olymp Praha 00:18:41 02m:47s
17 276 Hoskovec Lukáš M30 11 SDH Zruč nad Sázavou 00:18:50 02m:56s
18 388 Makarov Aleksandr M30 12 Štefko Running Team 00:18:54 03m:00s
19 300 Hušek Radek M30 13 Atletika Neratovice 00:19:06 03m:12s
20 87 Buriš Peter M40 5 ATP 00:19:13 03m:19s
21 1438 Šikling Radim RT 2 šneci v běhu 00:19:15 03m:21s
22 1022 Vávrů Ivana Z30 1 TJ VTŽ Chomutov 00:19:18 03m:24s
23 927 Šiman Eduard M50 1 ČEPS 00:19:24 03m:30s
24 88 Veselý Lukáš M30 14 Gladiator Race Team 00:19:24 03m:30s
25 920 Šefčík Juraj M30 15 ČEPS TEAM 00:19:26 03m:32s
26 155 Eichler Ivo M50 2 USK Praha 00:19:26 03m:32s
27 836 Singr Martin M30 16 SKP Nymburk 00:19:33 03m:39s
28 968 Švábíková Lenka Z30 2 CEPro Team 00:19:37 03m:43s
29 417 Kliś Krzysztof M40 6 00:19:40 03m:46s
30 843 Sládek Pavel M40 7 Penny Market s.r.o. 00:19:40 03m:46s
31 211 Gantner Filip M30 17 00:19:41 03m:47s
32 513 Kuča Vít M30 18 Penny Market s.r.o. 00:19:41 03m:47s
33 386 Kalina Petr M40 8 innogy 00:19:44 03m:50s
34 326 Jakubec Zbynek M30 19 00:19:45 03m:51s
35 216 Gennaro Carlo M30 20 00:19:49 03m:55s
36 717 Pivard Oscar M30 21 Dukane 00:19:54 04m:00s
37 1439 Holiš Oren RT 3 00:19:58 04m:04s
38 699 Pavlovská Michaela Z30 3 00:20:00 04m:06s
39 737 Poulík Jan M40 9 00:20:05 04m:11s
40 432 Kolba Marek M30 22 00:20:05 04m:11s
41 212 Garaj Michal M30 23 DHZ Veľká Lúka 00:20:05 04m:11s
42 668 Novotná Tereza Z30 4 00:20:06 04m:12s
43 498 Krůža Jan M40 10 Šneci v běhu - Krůža 00:20:25 04m:31s
44 741 Preininger Tomáš M40 11 Praha - Zličín 00:20:34 04m:40s
45 786 Rubeš Pavel M30 24 SK Černé plíce 00:20:37 04m:43s
46 767 Radová Barbora Z50 1 Štefko running team 00:20:38 04m:44s
47 462 Krakowitzer Vojtěch M30 25 00:20:40 04m:46s
48 787 Rusínová Monika Z40 2 SK Žebětín 00:20:40 04m:46s
49 289 Hubatová-Vacková Jana Z30 5 00:20:41 04m:47s
50 1277 Čáp Petr RT 4 00:20:43 04m:49s
51 692 Pátek Tomáš M40 12 JIP Most 00:20:47 04m:53s
52 249 Helcl Vojtěch M40 13 #GLADIATORRACETEAM 00:20:56 05m:02s
53 802 Řeháček Josef M30 26 00:21:02 05m:08s
54 199 Frantová Veronika Z30 6 Aerobic Team Praha 00:21:06 05m:12s
55 4 Al-Kaysy Said M50 3 00:21:08 05m:14s
56 919 Šebesta Michal M30 27 Sabzo 00:21:09 05m:15s
57 1045 Vlas Jiří M30 28 Rozběháme Česko 00:21:13 05m:19s
58 678 Olšovský Vítězslav M30 29 Báječné ženy v běhu / SABZO 00:21:16 05m:22s
59 839 Skalová Lucie Z30 7 00:21:16 05m:22s
60 1099 Zorvan Tomáš M30 30 Armáda České republiky 00:21:24 05m:30s
61 1324 Hušek Radek RT 5 Sportisimo hvězdy 00:21:28 05m:34s
62 676 Olšavský Marian M30 31 SRTG RK 00:21:29 05m:35s
63 727 Polívka Kristián M30 32 00:21:29 05m:35s
64 367 Jordán Peter M30 33 00:21:31 05m:37s
65 788 Růzha Michal M30 34 SDH Nahoruby 00:21:31 05m:37s
66 1323 Husenský Denis RT 6 00:21:38 05m:44s
67 736 Poulík Jan M30 35 00:21:39 05m:45s
68 509 Kubánek Jan M30 36 SDH Nahoruby 00:21:41 05m:47s
69 726 Pokorný Jiří M30 37 00:21:42 05m:48s
70 813 SEDLÁČEK Tomáš M30 38 ACS 1893 00:21:43 05m:49s
71 101 Cerny jakub M30 39 00:21:44 05m:50s
72 820 Seidlová Monika Z30 8 ŠTEFKO RUNNING TEAM 00:21:52 05m:58s
73 428 Kohout Michael M30 40 Praha 3 - Žižkov 00:21:55 06m:01s
74 635 Müller Jan M30 41 00:21:57 06m:03s
75 140 Dopitová Simona Z30 9 OCRLOSERS 00:22:01 06m:07s
76 26 Barvínek Martin M40 14 Liberečtí chrti 00:22:05 06m:11s
77 879 Stránská Věra Z40 3 00:22:09 06m:15s
78 464 Král Václav M30 42 Rozběháme Česko 00:22:10 06m:16s
79 697 Pavlišin Dominik M30 43 Penny Market s.r.o. 00:22:11 06m:17s
80 912 Šalda David M30 44 00:22:12 06m:18s
81 109 Cowan Andy M30 45 GoodGym 00:22:16 06m:22s
82 1416 Ryšavý Jiří RT 7 00:22:16 06m:22s
83 722 Pohl Karel M50 4 GynPohl s.r.o. 00:22:17 06m:23s
84 496 Krupičková Veronika Z30 10 00:22:17 06m:23s
85 827 Schoner Pavel M30 46 00:22:18 06m:24s
86 400 Kavka Jan M40 15 00:22:20 06m:26s
87 1471 Vorlíček Tomáš RT 8 00:22:21 06m:27s
88 406 Kišari Radek M40 16 00:22:22 06m:28s
89 743 Prochazka Karel M40 17 Penny Market s.r.o. 00:22:26 06m:32s
90 754 Prokůpek Adolf M30 47 Bitters Superior Cyklofit team 00:22:31 06m:37s
91 851 Smejkal Petr M30 48 Šneci v běhu 00:22:39 06m:45s
92 436 Koníček Lukáš M30 49 ČEPS Team 00:22:40 06m:46s
93 158 Emingerová Kateřina Z30 11 00:22:40 06m:46s
94 89 Bursík Martin M40 18 Benešov 00:22:44 06m:50s
95 112 Čáp Radek M30 50 SK Dobruška 00:22:44 06m:50s
96 758 Prsticky Michal M30 51 Dukane 00:22:46 06m:52s
97 904 Svub Miroslav M30 52 PISO 00:22:46 06m:52s
98 465 Králová Kateřina Z30 12 00:22:46 06m:52s
99 312 Chlad Jan M30 53 00:22:47 06m:53s
100 70 Brabec Jaroslav M30 54 00:22:48 06m:54s

Zdroj: Sport Base