6.9 km+

ZÁVODNÍKŮ

1178

PRŮMĚRNÝ ČAS

1h:11m:23s

PRŮMĚRNÁ RYCHLOST

5.8km/h

PRŮMĚRNÉ TEMPO

10m:20s

POČASÍ

6 °C

MUŽŮ

853 startujících

ŽEN

277 startujících

Pořadí Startovní číslo Jméno Kategorie Pořadí v kategorii Národnost Klub Čas Ztráta
1 44 Podzimek Jakub M 1 00:35:11 -
2 37 Šulc Martin M 2 00:36:26 1m:14s
3 230 Simandl Ondřej M 3 Bratřijaksepatří.cz 00:38:40 3m:29s
4 9 Vrba Ivo M 4 Rocktechnik tt 00:38:48 3m:37s
5 1077 Kolář Jakub JM 1 Foxconn 00:38:55 3m:43s
6 7 Hanyk Lukáš M 5 SDH Kostelec nad Orlicí 00:39:02 3m:51s
7 182 Vrbenský Jakub M 6 SRTG Kutná Hora 00:39:32 4m:20s
8 71 Vitásek Aleš M2 1 SRTG Mladá Boleslav 00:39:47 4m:36s
9 38 Beneš Petr M2 2 Kvíčala Team 00:40:05 4m:53s
10 84 Plíhal Tomáš M2 3 svidnicky extrem 00:40:09 4m:57s
11 16 Vepřek Karel M2 4 SRTG TEPLICE 00:40:12 5m:0s
12 2406 Oppoczer Jan M 7 Kladno 00:40:37 5m:25s
13 4 Snopko David M 8 shybuj.cz 00:40:43 5m:32s
14 64 Voříšek Petr M2 5 00:41:12 6m:0s
15 19 Dobry Petr M2 6 RAJEC Trek 00:41:18 6m:7s
16 183 Prášil Jiří M 9 00:41:26 6m:14s
17 219 Domorád Vojtěch M 10 00:41:35 6m:23s
18 604 Jaburek Martin M 11 00:41:37 6m:25s
19 10 Roth Zdeněk M 12 00:41:37 6m:25s
20 154 Řezníček Jan M2 7 Junák Č.Kostelec 00:41:42 6m:31s
21 1 Babušková Stanislava Z2 1 #GLADIATORRACETEAM 00:41:56 6m:45s
22 41 Dufka Vladislav M 13 Červený Kostelec 00:42:24 7m:12s
23 396 Soukupová Vendula Z 1 Gladiators 00:42:51 7m:40s
24 722 Matouš Ladislav JM 2 00:42:57 7m:46s
25 3 Bukvai Miloš M 14 Extreme Obstacle Runners 00:43:13 8m:2s
26 348 Volák Adam M 15 00:43:29 8m:17s
27 682 Doležal Jan M 16 RunFórFun 00:43:30 8m:18s
28 2447 Bouška Matěj JM 3 GLADIATOR RACE team 00:43:45 8m:33s
29 397 Hejný Jakub M 17 Fyziofitness Černošice 00:44:17 9m:5s
30 109 Vepřek Martin M 18 Kolšov 00:44:23 9m:11s
31 119 Hynková Veronika JZ 1 Barbarian extreme team 00:44:31 9m:19s
32 505 Bulušek Filip JM 4 00:44:33 9m:22s
33 287 Podolinský Marek M 19 Pretekarys 00:44:58 9m:46s
34 12 Hora Milan M 20 Alfasquadra team 00:44:59 9m:48s
35 1044 Doubrava David JM 5 Kutná Hora 00:45:06 9m:54s
36 110 Drahokoupil Dan M 21 INOV 8 TÝM 00:45:10 9m:59s
37 225 Mooren Rob M2 8 SK GYM HUMPOLEC 00:45:29 10m:17s
38 214 Vrlík Petr M 22 00:45:34 10m:22s
39 1159 Sonda Martin Drčka Jiří Hrazdil Martin Fojtík Václav T 1 SVVAT 00:45:38 10m:26s
40 1096 Maloch Aleš M 23 Polanský Bike and Run 00:45:40 10m:29s
41 112 Škraněk Jiří M 24 00:46:00 10m:49s
42 60 Vaníček Petr M 25 00:46:09 10m:58s
43 2475 Růžička Jakub M 26 Barbarien Extreme Team 00:46:19 11m:7s
44 57 Svoboda Martin M 27 Sokol Paběnice 00:46:19 11m:7s
45 2433 Dufek Jakub M 28 00:46:20 11m:8s
46 723 Buben Václav M 29 00:46:21 11m:9s
47 120 HYNEK JOSEF M2 9 PEPÍČKŮV EXTRÉM 00:46:29 11m:17s
48 395 Němeček Bohuslav M 30 #Poklop Cars 00:46:36 11m:24s
49 749 Pavlík Michal Fabiánová Martina MIX 1 Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora 00:46:37 11m:26s
50 872 Kopřiva Pavel M 31 00:46:42 11m:30s
51 2468 Militký David JM 6 00:46:43 11m:31s
52 201 Bartošek Jonáš M 32 Predator Workout Brno 00:46:44 11m:33s
53 914 Novák Jan M 33 Mar(i)ňáci 00:46:48 11m:36s
54 33 Brumovský Jiří M 34 00:46:55 11m:43s
55 111 Syrový Aleš JM 7 Never give up 00:46:58 11m:46s
56 730 Kavulok Lukáš M 35 00:46:58 11m:46s
57 375 Krupica Ondřej M 36 00:47:02 11m:50s
58 2434 Dvořák Josef M 37 00:47:08 11m:56s
59 121 Löffler Erik M 38 Spartan gym 00:47:12 12m:0s
60 1116 Calka Erik M 39 Drangels 00:47:18 12m:7s
61 994 Petiška Ondřej M 40 00:47:20 12m:8s
62 5 Blažková Helena Z 2 CEE Logistics 00:47:28 12m:16s
63 1058 Navrátil Miloš M 41 00:47:31 12m:19s
64 2441 Koďous Leoš M2 10 #GLADIATORRACETEAM 00:47:46 12m:34s
65 20 Kruliš Dan M 42 00:47:49 12m:38s
66 930 Vencl Libor JM 8 Eleven Mercedes Mitas 00:48:04 12m:52s
67 449 Pavelková Anna Z 3 Excalibur race team 00:48:10 12m:59s
68 177 Šimek Václav M 43 00:48:25 13m:13s
69 654 Kubias David M 44 00:48:26 13m:15s
70 600 Suchna David M 45 OCRA CZ TEAM 00:48:28 13m:17s
71 422 Václavek Petr M 46 00:48:34 13m:23s
72 1086 Jeřábková Petra Z 4 Fénix Plzeň 00:48:39 13m:27s
73 218 Kratochvíl Zdeněk M 47 00:48:40 13m:29s
74 2415 Veselý Slávek M 48 GRT 00:48:45 13m:33s
75 178 Hráček Martin M 49 SVVAT 00:48:45 13m:33s
76 238 Jiruse Josef M2 11 Firemani 00:48:47 13m:35s
77 390 Drinka Filip M 50 OCRA CZ TEAM 00:48:48 13m:36s
78 2416 Veselý Lukáš M 51 GRT 00:49:02 13m:51s
79 705 Říha Zdeněk Babušková Stanislava MIX 2 GLADIATORRACETEAM 00:49:02 13m:51s
80 854 Novák Josef M 52 00:49:13 14m:1s
81 1021 Krýsl Miloslav M 53 Orel Rtyně 00:49:14 14m:2s
82 321 Slaměník Bedřich M2 12 neBULL 00:49:19 14m:7s
83 366 Pilek Jakub M 54 SRTG Strupčice 00:49:20 14m:8s
84 1095 noname 1095 M 55 00:49:22 14m:11s
85 584 Novotný Petr M 56 Shybuj.cz 00:49:27 14m:15s
86 1151 Kašpar David Letáček Radek Hendrych Jan Horák Matěj T 2 SRTG Pardubice 00:49:33 14m:21s
87 21 Ryšavý Martin M2 13 #GLADIATORRACETEAM 00:49:40 14m:28s
88 2435 Dostál Jakub JM 9 00:49:43 14m:32s
89 180 Kábrt Tomáš M 57 00:49:44 14m:33s
90 48 Doležel Lukáš M 58 00:50:03 14m:52s
91 176 Hlavatý David M 59 00:50:04 14m:52s
92 452 Judl Libor Holcová Petra MIX 3 fast horses 00:50:04 14m:53s
93 85 Novák David M 60 00:50:05 14m:53s
94 1196 Lukačovič Miloš Novák Lukáš Hriadel Jaroslav Hriadel Štefan T 3 Šneci 00:50:07 14m:56s
95 36 Blažek Ondřej JM 10 00:50:26 15m:14s
96 279 Zmitko Jan M 61 Classic Workout Praha 00:50:30 15m:18s
97 216 Tykal Petr M 62 00:50:30 15m:19s
98 826 Kotyk Jenda JM 11 Ritalin 00:50:34 15m:23s
99 1199 Kedršt Daniel, Šafránek Michal Novák Tomáš, Turek Marek T 4 SRTG Kolín 00:50:35 15m:23s
100 192 Glacner Jiří M 63 Equine Vet Service 00:50:35 15m:24s

Taxis FOXCONN

ZÁVODNÍKŮ

16

PRŮMĚRNÝ ČAS

1h:18m:31s

POČASÍ

6 °C

Pořadí Startovní číslo Jméno Kategorie Pořadí v kategorii Národnost Klub Čas Ztráta
0 2389 Petr Dyntar Boris Voros Lukáš Kůr Václav Němeček F 0 Foxconn -FCZ Cisco 01:25:45 36m:40s
1 2391 Ganbold Tungalagtamir Batbayar Ganbaatar F 1 Foxconn -Baatar 00:49:04 -
2 2395 Erdenebayar Dulamsuren Batsaikhan Sampildondog Battuya Saruul Enkhsukh Otgonbayar F 2 Foxconn -Timur 00:54:42 5m:37s
3 2386 Velínová Monika Pavel Sviták Miroslav Černík Martin Tyrner F 3 Foxconn -Přemkovci 00:57:06 8m:1s
4 2392 Gaadadsuren Baasankhukh Erdenebileg Altandul F 4 Foxconn -Bate 00:57:58 8m:53s
5 1198 Erkhembayar Natsagdorj Erdenetsogt Enkhjargal Baterdene Tamuulen, Enkhbaatar Uuriintsolmon F 5 01:00:31 11m:26s
6 2396 Terbish Angarag Otgonbayar Odbayar Jargaljav Byamba-Ochir Ganburel Darkhansukh F 6 Foxconn -Mungad 01:00:52 11m:47s
7 2394 Bára Pilná Jakub Prášek Jiří Vrabec Jiří Boháč F 7 Foxconn -Dream tým 01:12:32 23m:27s
8 2393 Vojtěch Švoma Filip Kružík Josef Pelc Tomáš Šprachta F 8 Foxconn - 4B SPŠE 01:14:52 25m:48s
9 2383 Pavel Šálek Miloslav Mastík Milan Hernych Jakub Štejnar F 9 Foxconn -Four-wheel drive team 01:21:28 32m:23s
10 2384 Petr Mojžíš Emmanuel Jefrey Michal Kubát Miloš Přívratský F 10 Foxconn -SWD Wild Dragons 01:23:47 34m:43s
11 2385 Filip Vašina Filip Vratišovský Barbora Kowalczyková Adriana Horváthová F 11 Foxconn -Nejsme Creativní 01:25:32 36m:28s
12 2388 Tuvshinjargal Jargalmaa Nyamdari Dashmyadag Purevtseren Davaajav Yondonravchig Sunjidmaa F 12 Foxconn -Dajasun 01:30:24 41m:19s
13 2382 Michal Balvín Jan Chlumský Radek Trubka Milan Dobrý F 13 Foxconn - Jusdarians 01:43:14 54m:9s
14 2387 Václav Žák Martin Marek Adéla Bušinová Marcela Tuhá F 14 Foxconn -Jusdavengers 01:47:54 58m:49s
15 2390 Barbora Kadaňová Molk Lukáš Kateřina Žáková Dana Hepnarová F 15 Foxconn -Jusďáci 02:10:41 1h:21m:36s

1km+

ZÁVODNÍKŮ

181

PRŮMĚRNÝ ČAS

10m:27s

PRŮMĚRNÁ RYCHLOST

5.7km/h

PRŮMĚRNÉ TEMPO

10m:27s

POČASÍ

6 °C

Pořadí Startovní číslo Jméno Kategorie Pořadí v kategorii Národnost Klub Čas Ztráta
1 320 Strnad Vítek H2 1 AC Pardubice 00:06:07 -
2 319 Milata Jan H2 2 #GLADIATORRACETEAM 00:06:38 0m:31s
3 303 Sedlmeier Vojta H2 3 Čakovice 00:06:46 0m:39s
4 424 Kout Tadeáš H2 4 00:07:01 0m:54s
5 423 Miškolci Tadeáš H2 5 SRTG Česká Třebová 00:07:05 0m:58s
6 322 Janeš Šimon H2 6 Bmx Pardubice 00:07:11 1m:4s
7 329 Rybišarová Tina D2 1 čvacht 00:07:23 1m:16s
8 428 Zelenka Petr H2 7 Spartak Praha 4 00:07:23 1m:16s
9 312 Šinkovský Adam H2 8 #GLADIATORRACETEAM 00:07:24 1m:17s
10 349 Šnýdrová Sabina D2 2 GMS Racing Team 00:07:29 1m:22s
11 334 Schwarzkopf Alexander H2 9 00:07:32 1m:25s
12 471 Pour Sebastian H1 1 EN QUAD TEAM 00:07:40 1m:33s
13 341 Chráska Štěpán H2 10 00:07:41 1m:34s
14 345 Nováková Natálie D2 3 #GLADIATORRACETEAM 00:07:42 1m:35s
15 441 Wendler Jan H2 11 UWG Plzeň 00:07:45 1m:38s
16 437 Kracík Štěpán H2 12 00:07:45 1m:38s
17 308 Glosová Nela D2 4 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 00:07:49 1m:42s
18 348 Mizera Jakub H2 13 GLADIATOR RACE TEAM 00:07:50 1m:43s
19 337 Peřina Lukáš H2 14 Náš tým 00:07:54 1m:47s
20 324 Kubeček Eduard H2 15 00:07:55 1m:48s
21 411 Ptáček Lukáš H2 16 Team Opočno 00:07:56 1m:49s
22 347 Dvořáková Daniela D2 5 #GLADIATORRACETEAM 00:07:59 1m:52s
23 464 Čížek Radek H1 2 00:07:59 1m:52s
24 417 Rosůlek Matěj H2 17 00:08:00 1m:53s
25 352 Hejcman Patrik H2 18 00:08:00 1m:53s
26 343 Klevcovová Anežka D2 6 00:08:01 1m:53s
27 353 Zichová Terezie D2 7 Lužany 00:08:05 1m:58s
28 330 Holubec Matyáš H2 19 čvacht 00:08:07 2m:0s
29 321 Píchová Tereza D1 1 Sokol Horní Počernice 00:08:11 2m:4s
30 462 Císař Jakub H2 20 00:08:11 2m:4s
31 307 Toman Karel H1 3 00:08:13 2m:5s
32 446 Dus Matěj H2 21 00:08:15 2m:8s
33 365 Blažková Jolana D2 8 Nasavrky bikers 00:08:16 2m:9s
34 398 Hovad Štěpán H1 4 #GLADIATORRACETEAM 00:08:18 2m:10s
35 306 Bohatá Eliška D1 2 00:08:18 2m:11s
36 420 Čmejrková Emma D2 9 00:08:20 2m:13s
37 311 Beránek Jiří H2 22 00:08:23 2m:16s
38 447 Dusová Veronika D1 3 00:08:24 2m:17s
39 466 Machač Martin H2 23 FK Pardubice 00:08:24 2m:17s
40 300 Rožanská Eliška D2 10 00:08:25 2m:18s
41 359 Jonášová Adéla D2 11 Jonasteam-Rychnov 00:08:29 2m:22s
42 397 Pospíšilová Arleta D2 12 00:08:32 2m:25s
43 469 Erbenova Nikola D2 13 00:08:33 2m:26s
44 465 Cibulka Jakub H2 24 #GLADIATORRACETEAM 00:08:34 2m:27s
45 486 Pošva Jakub H1 5 00:08:35 2m:28s
46 404 Grygárková Nela D2 14 00:08:36 2m:29s
47 394 Ryšavý Martin H2 25 PRO MUSIC PROLOG BIKE 00:08:39 2m:32s
48 480 Kadaně Matěj H2 26 Foxconn 00:08:43 2m:36s
49 412 Hrdlička Tobík H2 27 00:08:44 2m:36s
50 495 Brůna Matyáš H2 28 00:08:45 2m:37s
51 356 Tomášek František H2 29 00:08:46 2m:38s
52 346 Vojtková Judita D2 15 #GLADIATORRACETEAM 00:08:46 2m:39s
53 327 Kembická Viktorie D2 16 00:08:46 2m:39s
54 460 David Oliver H2 30 00:08:48 2m:41s
55 491 Komárek Matyáš H2 31 00:08:50 2m:42s
56 366 Karas Vítězslav H2 32 SVVAT 00:08:50 2m:42s
57 364 Pospíšil Matěj H2 33 00:08:53 2m:45s
58 444 Johan Marek H2 34 00:08:53 2m:46s
59 426 Pánek Ondřej H2 35 00:08:53 2m:46s
60 335 Nikodím Michal H2 36 00:08:53 2m:46s
61 498 Scheitmauerová Ella D1 4 00:08:56 2m:49s
62 372 Minařík Richard H2 37 Avengers 753 00:09:01 2m:53s
63 431 Pajer Jan H2 38 SDH Velký Třebešov 00:09:01 2m:54s
64 468 Erbenova Monika D2 17 00:09:02 2m:55s
65 463 Dvořáková Anežka D2 18 00:09:03 2m:55s
66 427 Pánek Samuel H1 6 00:09:05 2m:58s
67 470 Erben Miroslav H1 7 00:09:08 3m:1s
68 439 Hendrych Antonín H2 39 00:09:10 3m:2s
69 492 Bursíková Anna D1 5 Bikehome 00:09:10 3m:2s
70 333 Pelikán Tomáš H2 40 00:09:12 3m:5s
71 362 Melichar Tomáš H1 8 Cyklokramo Suchdol nad Odrou 00:09:14 3m:7s
72 342 Voborník Radim H2 41 00:09:15 3m:8s
73 429 Čapek Filip H1 9 00:09:20 3m:13s
74 374 Nováková Veronika D2 19 PERUN 00:09:30 3m:22s
75 399 Hrdlička Nikos H1 10 00:09:32 3m:25s
76 493 Szalay Oliver H2 42 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 00:09:32 3m:25s
77 344 Prokopová Tereza D2 20 #GLADIATORRACETEAM 00:09:32 3m:25s
78 357 Šimon Johana D2 21 00:09:32 3m:25s
79 363 Doležel Jáchym H2 43 00:09:33 3m:26s
80 331 Kramule Tadeáš H1 11 00:09:33 3m:26s
81 451 Blažková Justýna D2 22 00:09:38 3m:30s
82 310 Bébrová Julie D2 23 Bébříci 00:09:42 3m:35s
83 351 Vaníček Filip H1 12 Báječné děti v běhu 00:09:45 3m:38s
84 400 Černý Dominik H1 13 SRTG Vyškov 00:09:47 3m:40s
85 461 Pizúr Matouš H2 44 00:09:49 3m:42s
86 440 Odvárková Eliška Tea D1 6 GR Warriors 00:09:51 3m:44s
87 434 Vaňková Barbora D2 24 00:09:53 3m:46s
88 301 Šárová Eliška D1 7 00:09:54 3m:47s
89 479 Ozank Tobias H2 45 Foxconn 00:09:54 3m:47s
90 443 Bergerová Eliška D2 25 00:10:02 3m:55s
91 381 Gerhátová Sylvie D1 8 00:10:04 3m:57s
92 474 Králíčková Magdaléna D1 9 00:10:06 3m:59s
93 442 Jakubcová Tereza D2 26 #GLADIATORRACETEAM 00:10:07 4m:0s
94 388 Havlíček Karel H1 14 Orel Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 00:10:09 4m:2s
95 391 Kábele Max H1 15 00:10:18 4m:10s
96 354 Kotyk Michal H1 16 Závodní hlemýžď 00:10:18 4m:11s
97 489 Pauza Petr H2 46 Gladiators Kralupy n. Vlt. 00:10:18 4m:11s
98 401 Hlavatý Matěj H2 47 AC Pardubice 00:10:24 4m:16s
99 386 Prchlík Vojtěch H2 48 00:10:27 4m:20s
100 380 Pokorná Laura D2 27 00:10:28 4m:21s

2km+

ZÁVODNÍKŮ

248

PRŮMĚRNÝ ČAS

16m:11s

PRŮMĚRNÁ RYCHLOST

7.4km/h

PRŮMĚRNÉ TEMPO

8m:5s

POČASÍ

6 °C

Pořadí Startovní číslo Jméno Kategorie Pořadí v kategorii Národnost Klub Čas Ztráta
1 20 Souček Ondřej H4 1 TJ Maratonstav Úpice 00:09:54 -
2 22 Peleška Martin H5 1 00:10:17 0m:22s
3 146 Mňuk Dominik H5 2 karate TJ Sokol Stěžery 00:10:39 0m:44s
4 59 Šulc Filip H3 1 Bakov nad Jizerou 00:10:51 0m:56s
5 56 Pilař Šimon H4 2 MFK Chrudim 00:11:02 1m:7s
6 6 Touc Jakub H3 2 Podbřezí - Skalka 00:11:05 1m:10s
7 190 Dobrý Lukáš H4 3 00:11:06 1m:11s
8 15 Vepřek Jakub H4 4 00:11:18 1m:23s
9 220 Vyhnálek Matěj H5 3 Děcka z K2 00:11:29 1m:34s
10 26 Bébrová Sofie D3 1 Bébříci 00:11:50 1m:55s
11 90 Blažek Aleš H3 3 Nasavrky bikers 00:11:55 2m:0s
12 98 zeman bruno H4 5 00:11:55 2m:0s
13 225 Přibyl Lukáš H4 6 Děcka z K2 00:11:56 2m:1s
14 16 Sedlmeier Kryštof H3 4 Čakovice 00:11:57 2m:2s
15 27 Bébr Bruno H5 4 Bébříci 00:12:05 2m:10s
16 5 Kabrhelová Pavlína D4 1 šneci 00:12:08 2m:13s
17 195 Kracík Matěj H3 5 00:12:12 2m:17s
18 180 Beneš Marek H3 6 Wikov Ski Skuhrov nad Bělou 00:12:19 2m:24s
19 134 Haluška Adam H5 5 00:12:26 2m:31s
20 42 Geist Patrik H3 7 00:12:34 2m:39s
21 143 JIRKA Vojtěch H5 6 00:12:34 2m:40s
22 38 Kejval Mikuláš H3 8 00:12:36 2m:41s
23 210 Mlčoch Ondřej H4 7 00:12:40 2m:46s
24 202 Fousek Albert H4 8 00:12:42 2m:48s
25 258 Kubalová Tereza D4 2 00:12:44 2m:49s
26 206 Bláha Michal H3 9 00:12:52 2m:57s
27 11 Kamaryt Filip H4 9 00:12:53 2m:58s
28 164 Beneš Jan H4 10 USK Praha 00:12:56 3m:1s
29 89 Jankovič Libor H4 11 00:12:58 3m:3s
30 21 Souček Šimon H3 10 Maratonstav Úpice 00:12:59 3m:5s
31 105 Břízková Anna D3 2 00:13:01 3m:6s
32 147 Saňák Denis H5 7 SRTG Šumperk 00:13:02 3m:7s
33 17 Hlava Viktor H3 11 Běháme v Holicích a okolí 00:13:04 3m:9s
34 13 Novák Vojtěch H3 12 Bike Freaks Holice 00:13:05 3m:10s
35 94 Náhlovská Anna D3 3 00:13:06 3m:11s
36 68 Doubrava Ondřej H3 13 00:13:07 3m:12s
37 266 Pospíšil Albert H4 12 00:13:07 3m:12s
38 70 Bulušek Kamil H4 13 00:13:08 3m:13s
39 249 Krátká Zuzka D3 4 Bike Freaks Holice 00:13:09 3m:14s
40 260 Hruška Šimon H4 14 00:13:10 3m:15s
41 106 Strnadová Elena D4 3 AC Pardubice 00:13:10 3m:16s
42 37 Honzík Tomáš H4 15 00:13:18 3m:23s
43 229 Maříková Štěpánka D3 5 krasobruslení - Sport Most 00:13:18 3m:23s
44 165 Prudký Jakub H4 16 Fly Iron 00:13:18 3m:23s
45 224 Dostál Jan H3 14 00:13:20 3m:25s
46 264 Šana Sebastian H3 15 00:13:24 3m:29s
47 72 Rázek Šimon H3 16 00:13:32 3m:37s
48 67 Marišler Vít H3 17 00:13:36 3m:41s
49 71 Bulušková Julie D3 6 00:13:37 3m:42s
50 114 EISNER Lukáš H3 18 00:13:41 3m:46s
51 24 Rejmanová Tereza D5 1 00:13:41 3m:46s
52 113 Dohnal Vojtěch H4 17 PERUN 00:13:43 3m:48s
53 244 Davidová Adriana D3 7 00:13:45 3m:50s
54 183 Görglová Karolina D4 4 SC Radotín 00:13:46 3m:51s
55 187 Kuncová Lucie D5 2 00:13:47 3m:52s
56 53 Kalous Dominik H4 18 00:13:48 3m:53s
57 252 Kadaně Marek H3 19 Foxconn 00:13:50 3m:55s
58 130 Šklíba Tomáš H3 20 00:13:50 3m:55s
59 135 Štohanzl Jaromír H3 21 00:13:51 3m:56s