ZÁVODNÍKŮ

412

PRŮMĚRNÝ ČAS

30m:36s

PRŮMĚRNÁ RYCHLOST

9.8km/h

PRŮMĚRNÉ TEMPO

6m:7s

POČASÍ

6.1 °C

MUŽŮ

161 startujících

ŽEN

201 startujících

Pořadí Startovní číslo Jméno Kategorie Pořadí v kategorii Národnost Klub Čas Ztráta
1 620 Sedlár Daniel M30 1 Krušnoman TT Litvínov 00:18:36 -
2 1122 Čáp Ondřej RT 1 SK Dobruška 00:18:50 0m:13s
3 682 Vecko Milan M30 2 00:19:09 0m:33s
4 727 Zbuzek Michal M30 3 Unipetrol Litvínov 00:19:22 0m:45s
5 673 Tvrdík Šimon M30 4 00:19:55 1m:18s
6 611 Rusínová Zuzana Z30 1 Complus 00:20:07 1m:31s
7 703 Záruba Jakub M30 5 V2 00:20:08 1m:32s
8 380 Čermák Lukáš M30 6 PSK Olymp Praha 00:20:21 1m:44s
9 433 Hess Jiří M30 7 Isofruit 00:20:23 1m:47s
10 716 Knobloch Vít M30 8 00:20:38 2m:2s
11 587 Polián Radek M30 9 Teplárna Komořany 00:20:39 2m:3s
12 724 Rösner Jaroslav M40 1 SK Osečná 00:21:10 2m:34s
13 722 Činátl Pavel M30 10 HAWK 00:21:20 2m:44s
14 690 Vodicka Pavel M50 1 00:21:21 2m:45s
15 598 Pyskatý Jan M30 11 Transformers 42 00:21:33 2m:57s
16 441 Horák Radek M40 2 RUN magazine team 00:21:33 2m:57s
17 465 Kindlová Anna Z30 2 Jägerteam 00:21:33 2m:57s
18 353 Balášová Kateřina Z30 3 Atletika Litvínov 00:21:53 3m:17s
19 413 Fílová Jana Z40 1 BK Běkodo Teplice 00:21:57 3m:21s
20 525 Maňák Luboš M30 12 Magistrát města Most 00:22:10 3m:34s
21 622 Semelka Jakub M30 13 Běžci 00:22:11 3m:34s
22 670 Třešňák Petr M30 14 SlanyKobylky 00:22:14 3m:38s
23 687 Vítková Zuzana Z50 1 Rozběháme Most 00:22:16 3m:40s
24 696 Vyskočilová Anna Z30 4 Atletika Litvínov 00:22:30 3m:54s
25 481 Kobík Martin M30 15 Cobram Team PPC 00:22:30 3m:54s
26 507 Kutílková Kateřina Z30 5 SRTG Most 00:22:36 4m:0s
27 621 Sedlár David M30 16 00:22:36 4m:0s
28 551 Nemetz Petr M30 17 00:22:40 4m:3s
29 515 Linhart Karel M60 1 00:22:40 4m:4s
30 658 Štefl Vladimír M30 18 00:22:50 4m:13s
31 424 Hakl Albín M30 19 00:22:58 4m:21s
32 571 Pátek Tomáš M40 3 JIP Most 00:22:59 4m:23s
33 657 Šmeráková Petra Z30 6 Hopman Team Žatec 00:23:05 4m:29s
34 596 Přikryl Petr M30 20 00:23:11 4m:34s
35 496 Kršová Michaela Z30 7 00:23:13 4m:36s
36 1123 Čáp Petr RT 2 00:23:15 4m:38s
37 522 Machuta Petr M50 2 Magistrát města Mostu 00:23:16 4m:40s
38 463 Kelbichová Vendula Z30 8 KL sport Most 00:23:20 4m:44s
39 663 Tereshchenko Andrii M30 21 00:23:27 4m:51s
40 583 Pochobradský Lukáš M30 22 00:23:30 4m:54s
41 614 Řeháček Josef M30 23 00:23:33 4m:57s
42 385 Denková Kristýna Z30 9 Běhny 00:23:40 5m:4s
43 427 Hanousková Martina Z40 2 00:23:42 5m:5s
44 415 Fousek Radek M40 4 TříkolkyTrikke 00:23:46 5m:10s
45 452 Jíra Luboš M30 24 00:23:46 5m:10s
46 517 Liška Radek M30 25 00:23:54 5m:17s
47 518 Lišková Barbora Z30 10 00:23:54 5m:18s
48 569 Páša Petr M30 26 Už tam budeeem?! 00:23:58 5m:22s
49 493 Kritzbach Jan M30 27 Ak Most 00:23:58 5m:22s
50 563 Pabišta Petr M50 3 BKJ Most 00:24:00 5m:23s
51 450 Jaroš Martin M40 5 00:24:10 5m:34s
52 426 Hanousek Miroslav M40 6 00:24:14 5m:38s
53 726 Velich Michal M30 28 00:24:17 5m:41s
54 384 Ďásková Martina Z40 3 Myrnyx Tyrnyx 00:24:21 5m:45s
55 508 Kutý Miroslav M30 29 Mattoni FreeRun 00:24:21 5m:45s
56 625 Skala Stanislav M40 7 00:24:24 5m:48s
57 570 Pataky Marek M30 30 00:24:26 5m:49s
58 599 Radics Marek M40 8 Magistrát města Most 00:24:26 5m:50s
59 458 kadeřábková petra Z30 11 SRTG Strupčice 00:24:26 5m:50s
60 627 Sládek Vladimír M30 31 Srtg Strupčice 00:24:31 5m:54s
61 646 Sýkora Lukáš M30 32 SRTG Litvínov 00:24:31 5m:54s
62 406 Dvořáková Rosemarie Z30 12 00:24:31 5m:55s
63 492 Kraus Pavel M40 9 Teplárna Komořany 00:24:41 6m:5s
64 420 Grežo Martin M30 33 00:24:44 6m:7s
65 678 Válek Libor M30 34 00:24:45 6m:9s
66 404 Dvořáková Ladislava Z40 4 Šneci v běhu 00:24:52 6m:16s
67 694 Vondra Pavel M30 35 00:24:56 6m:19s
68 351 Baierlová Aneta Z30 13 00:24:56 6m:19s
69 719 Malý Jan M30 36 00:24:58 6m:21s
70 381 Čermák Slavomír M40 10 00:25:02 6m:25s
71 737 Mašek Daniel M30 37 00:25:02 6m:26s
72 386 Denková Mirka Z40 5 Běhny 00:25:02 6m:26s
73 728 Zbuzková Blanka Z30 14 Unipetrol Litvínov 00:25:07 6m:31s
74 541 Mitura Vladimír Jakub M30 38 00:25:08 6m:32s
75 363 Bišická Radka Z40 6 Teplárna Komořany 00:25:17 6m:41s
76 740 Dedinský Michal M40 11 00:25:18 6m:41s
77 536 Matuščínová Barbora Z30 15 SRTG Most 00:25:19 6m:43s
78 534 Matějčková Radmila Z40 7 00:25:27 6m:51s
79 365 Blažek Ladislav M50 4 00:25:30 6m:53s
80 647 Šajner Josef M40 12 00:25:30 6m:53s
81 360 Bennová Petra Z40 8 FASTON Bílina 00:25:30 6m:54s
82 408 Falter Lukáš M30 39 Teplárna Komořany 00:25:30 6m:54s
83 495 Kroužek Ondřej M30 40 00:25:37 7m:0s
84 688 Vitovsky Petr M50 5 Cukrar01 00:25:40 7m:4s
85 451 Jindra Marek M30 41 00:25:41 7m:4s
86 378 Čanecká Jana Z30 16 Yanfeng 00:25:43 7m:7s
87 736 Kotrbatý Vladimír M40 13 Most 00:25:45 7m:9s
88 371 Brožek Oldřich M40 14 Most 00:25:49 7m:12s
89 494 Kroužek Jan M40 15 00:25:49 7m:13s
90 713 Leligdoková Lenka Z40 9 00:25:50 7m:13s
91 681 Vavroch Michal M30 42 Statutární město Most 00:25:50 7m:14s
92 468 Klán Lukáš M30 43 00:25:51 7m:15s
93 471 Klempt Radek M40 16 00:25:51 7m:15s
94 589 Potrebuješ Jan M50 6 Běžci Chomutov 00:25:51 7m:15s
95 477 Knobloch Petr M40 17 KnobliTEAM 00:25:52 7m:16s
96 743 Shylko Aliaksei M30 44 Adidas Runners 00:26:00 7m:24s
97 738 Pechová Eva Z30 17 00:26:03 7m:27s
98 548 Müllnerová Dominika Z30 18 00:26:07 7m:30s
99 562 Pabišta Karel M50 7 C6T 00:26:13 7m:37s
100 685 Veselý Martin M40 18 00:26:15 7m:39s

Zdroj: Sport Base