ZÁVODNÍKŮ

893

PRŮMĚRNÝ ČAS

1h:22m:53s

PRŮMĚRNÁ RYCHLOST

3.6km/h

PRŮMĚRNÉ TEMPO

16m:34s

POČASÍ

2.5 °C

MUŽŮ

673 startujících

ŽEN

205 startujících

Pořadí Startovní číslo Jméno Kategorie Pořadí v kategorii Národnost Klub Čas Ztráta
0 685 Bártová Veronika Z 0   -
0 694 Baškovská Kateřina Z 0 Holky z Vršovky   -
0 393 Batíková Dominika Z 0   -
0 544 Beneš Radek M2 0   -
0 230 Beneš Ladislav M 0 ABUS Přelouč   -
0 652 Bouda Pavel M2 0 Rebel   -
0 9 Bukvaiová Lenka Z 0   -
0 486 Čapek Michal M2 0   -
0 753 Červený David M2 0 Gatorade   -
0 592 Flégl Vladimír M 0   -
0 268 Hartmanová Radmila Z2 0 #GLADIATORRACETEAM   -
0 76 Henke David M 0   -
0 48 Horáková Simona Z2 0 VM Cross   -
0 169 Hýla Jan M2 0 SDH Letňany   -
0 677 JANACEK STEPAN M 0 PERUN   -
0 115 Jízdný Václav M2 0   -
0 137 Juklová Pavla Z2 0   -
0 657 Kindl Radek JM 0   -
0 217 Klein Jiří M2 0   -
0 542 Kotyk Honza M2 0   -
0 368 Králíček Matěj M 0   -
0 198 Krpatová Martina Z 0 Prvňáci   -
0 653 lexova tereza Z 0   -
0 704 Löffler Erik M 0 Spartan gym   -
0 707 Lokajíčková Klára Z 0 AF Team   -
0 99 Mazura Ondřej M 0 Czech Extreme Runners   -
0 197 Mencová Lucie Z 0 SportclubVrchlabí   -
0 743 Mertl Ondřej M 0 BEZ PEDALU   -
0 269 Müllerová Michaela MIX 0   -
0 719 Nebola Jaroslav M 0   -
0 257 Nová Adéla Kovařík Marian MIX 0 #GLADIATORRACETEAM   -
0 360 Novák Martin M 0   -
0 196 Pilař Miroslav M 0 Sokol Team   -
0 686 Plíšek Bohumil M 0   -
0 74 Polický Jiří M 0   -
0 681 Procházková Veronika Z 0   -
0 267 Römerová Veronika Z2 0 #GLADIATORRACETEAM   -
0 800 Sittová Barbora Z 0   -
0 794 Smetana Tomáš M 0   -
0 611 Špinka Pavel Šimková Andrea MIX 0 AK Hradec   -
0 262 Štěpánková Veronika MIX 0 CRTC WORKOUT   -
0 708 Svoboda Petr M 0 RSáci   -
0 43 Tužil Jiří Jechort Tomáš Pláničková Lenka Šulcová Andrea T 0   -
0 79 Urban František M2 0   -
0 613 Václavek Petr M 0 #GLADIATORRACETEAM   -
0 674 Vaníčková Jana MIX 0   -
0 795 Žižka Josef M 0 OCR Losers   -
1 8 Tvrdík Tomáš M 1 SWEEP OCR-CZ Elite Team 00:37:10 -
2 325 Dobry Petr M2 1 RAJEC Trek 00:39:36 2m:25s
3 1000 Šinkovský Roman M2 2 #GLADIATORRACETEAM 00:40:09 2m:59s
4 3 Vrba Ivo M 2 Rocktechnik tt 00:41:05 3m:54s
5 4 Beneš Petr M2 3 Kvíčala Team 00:41:49 4m:38s
6 6 Voříšek Petr M2 4 00:43:28 6m:18s
7 10 Špaček Luděk M 3 Extreme Obstacle Runners 00:43:45 6m:35s
8 12 Nutil Michal M 4 FUBO 00:44:05 6m:55s
9 112 Třešňák Radim M 5 Fitness Life Liberec 00:44:10 7m:0s
10 930 Koďous Leoš M2 5 #GLADIATORRACETEAM 00:45:31 8m:21s
11 95 Dufka Vladislav M 6 Červený Kostelec 00:45:43 8m:33s
12 145 Beran Lukáš M 7 Spartan gym 00:45:46 8m:36s
13 825 Doubrava David JM 1 Kutná Hora 00:46:09 8m:59s
14 181 Prášil Jiří M 8 00:46:15 9m:5s
15 41 Barna Martin M 9 Ždimiators 00:46:29 9m:19s
16 50 Cimler Jiří Soukupová Vendula MIX 1 Gladiators 00:46:47 9m:36s
17 51 Babušková Stanislava Z2 1 #GLADIATORRACETEAM 00:47:11 10m:1s
18 627 Moravec Milan M 10 #GLADIATORRACETEAM 00:47:25 10m:15s
19 52 Kecina Tomáš M2 6 #GLADIATORRACETEAM 00:47:43 10m:32s
20 7 Bukvai Miloš M 11 Extreme Obstacle Runners 00:47:58 10m:48s
21 42 Ždímal Michal M 12 Ždimiators 00:48:03 10m:52s
22 315 Richter Lukáš M 13 00:48:32 11m:22s
23 45 Diblík Jan M 14 00:48:59 11m:48s
24 355 Soukupová Vendula Z 1 GLADIATORS 00:49:14 12m:4s
25 247 Kavulok Lukáš M2 7 00:49:26 12m:15s
26 18 Roth Zdeněk M 15 00:49:27 12m:17s
27 723 Doubrava Daniel M 16 00:49:43 12m:33s
28 15 Hlava Roman M2 8 #GLADIATORRACETEAM 00:49:55 12m:44s
29 638 Volenec Antonín M 17 Wild Team 00:50:10 13m:0s
30 199 Říha Zdeněk M 18 #GLADIATORRACETEAM 00:50:16 13m:6s
31 214 Sprinz Matúš M 19 olfin-car ski team 00:50:20 13m:10s
32 410 Koliba Jiří M 20 00:50:25 13m:15s
33 62 Pacola David M2 9 SRTG Mladá Boleslav 00:50:42 13m:32s
34 301 Gabriel Jan M 21 00:50:52 13m:42s
35 431 Šašková Zuzana Šašek Matěj MIX 2 #GLADIATORRACETEAM 00:50:53 13m:42s
36 328 Lettl Libor M 22 00:50:54 13m:44s
37 108 Minář Ladislav M 23 Wild Snails 00:51:08 13m:57s
38 447 Mokříž Jakub M 24 00:51:12 14m:2s
39 11 Zapalač Dušan M 25 Extreme Obstacle Runners 00:51:23 14m:13s
40 168 Hospodka Vojta JM 2 SDH Letňany 00:51:32 14m:22s
41 277 Buben Václav M 26 00:51:33 14m:23s
42 38 Helcl Vojtěch M2 10 #GLADIATORRACETEAM 00:51:35 14m:25s
43 682 Sonda Martin M2 11 SVVAT 00:51:36 14m:26s
44 392 Blažková Helena Z 2 CEE Logistics 00:51:43 14m:32s
45 773 Drahokoupil Dan M 27 INOV 8 TÝM 00:51:49 14m:38s
46 117 Drčka Jiří M 28 SVVAT 00:51:57 14m:47s
47 34 Ryšavý Martin M2 12 #GLADIATORRACETEAM 00:52:07 14m:57s
48 27 Surý Martin M2 13 Brutal Kruháč Team 00:52:15 15m:4s
49 69 Průša Milan M 29 00:52:21 15m:11s
50 352 Maloň Tomáš M 30 00:52:27 15m:16s
51 180 Butorová Lenka Z 3 Extra Brno 00:52:31 15m:21s
52 950 Louda Jan M 31 Loudové 00:52:35 15m:25s
53 140 Řezníček Jan M2 14 Junák Č.Kostelec 00:52:36 15m:25s

Zdroj: Sport Base