3km+

ZÁVODNÍKŮ

368

PRŮMĚRNÝ ČAS

48m:35s

PRŮMĚRNÁ RYCHLOST

3.7km/h

PRŮMĚRNÉ TEMPO

16m:11s

POČASÍ

17 °C

MUŽŮ

259 startujících

ŽEN

109 startujících

Jméno
Startovní číslo
Pořadí Startovní číslo Jméno Kategorie Pořadí v kategorii Národnost Klub Čas Ztráta
1 1072 Vinický Petr M 1 Sweep OCR team 00:20:30 00m:00s
2 1065 Novák Lukáš M 2 Sweep OCR team 00:21:16 00m:46s
3 705 Beran Lukáš M 3 Spartan Gym 00:23:16 02m:46s
4 711 Bukvai Miloš M 4 Extreme Obstacle Runners 00:23:20 02m:50s
5 915 Mach Lukáš M 5 #GLADIATORRACETEAM 00:23:28 02m:58s
6 1059 Barna Martin M 6 Ždímators 00:23:36 03m:06s
7 1074 Roth Zdeněk M 7 00:23:41 03m:11s
8 715 Říha Zdeněk M 8 #GLADIATORRACETEAM 00:23:41 03m:11s
9 701 Kecina Tomáš M2 1 #GLADIATORRACETEAM 00:24:07 03m:37s
10 707 Buben Václav M 9 00:24:27 03m:57s
11 1057 Ždímal Michal M 10 Ždimiators 00:25:35 05m:05s
12 1069 Militský Lukáš M 11 00:25:49 05m:19s
13 965 Chocholouš Tomáš M 12 00:26:19 05m:49s
14 866 Tocháčková Tereza Z 1 Barbarian Extreme Team 00:26:25 05m:55s
15 889 Zmítko Jan M 13 #KluciBezTrika 00:26:39 06m:09s
16 932 Repiský Tomáš M 14 STG Kladno 00:26:46 06m:16s
17 758 Kudrna Daniel M 15 OCR Hunters 00:27:13 06m:43s
18 731 Moupic Jan M2 2 #GLADIATORRACETEAM 00:27:14 06m:44s
19 946 Zběhlík Petr Faulová Jana MIX 1 GLADIATORRACETEAM 00:27:40 07m:10s
20 891 Mihula Lukáš M 16 00:27:46 07m:16s
21 791 Štěpánek Josef JM 1 00:27:48 07m:18s
22 869 Vágner Pavel M 17 #GLADIATORRACETEAM 00:28:05 07m:35s
23 1048 Kučera Tomáš dobrota M2 3 00:28:20 07m:50s
24 865 Balek Jan M 18 #GLADIATORRACETEAM 00:28:34 08m:04s
25 724 Dvořáková Veronika Z 2 EXTRA Brno 00:28:55 08m:25s
26 708 Hervertová Klára Ždímal Michal MIX 2 Hammer OCR Team 00:28:56 08m:26s
27 756 Vaňous Štěpán M 19 Barbarian Extreme Team 00:29:14 08m:44s
28 930 Šlik Jan M2 4 STG Kladno 00:29:18 08m:48s
29 717 Šrámek Dobroslav Šturmová Jana MIX 3 Lanáčovci 00:29:22 08m:52s
30 857 Šmolík Jiří M 20 Party ravers 00:29:47 09m:17s
31 871 Klikoš Jiří M 21 A-team 00:29:51 09m:21s
32 783 Sýkora Jakub M 22 00:29:54 09m:24s
33 778 Hořák Jan M 23 MJ! 00:30:08 09m:38s
34 901 Mudruňka Tomáš M 24 Elab Team 00:30:09 09m:39s
35 987 Bystrianský Václav M 25 00:30:17 09m:47s
36 862 Trousil Jan Pohořalá Martina MIX 4 #GLADIATORRACETEAM 00:30:20 09m:50s
37 875 Buldra Otakar M 26 00:30:21 09m:51s
38 986 Panak Bretislav M 27 00:30:22 09m:52s
39 812 Eichler Tomáš M 28 Xrace 00:30:43 10m:13s
40 823 Ridl Jan M2 5 FUBO TEAM 00:30:45 10m:15s
41 713 Illéš Martin Balogová Barbora MIX 5 Biatlon ŠK Prešov 00:30:47 10m:17s
42 996 Bicik Petr M 29 00:30:54 10m:24s
43 822 Jelínek Jaromír M2 6 00:30:55 10m:25s
44 870 Bába Jaroslav M 30 00:30:58 10m:28s
45 868 Lyashko Kirill M 31 00:31:05 10m:35s
46 898 Grau Jakub M 32 Postřelmov 00:31:06 10m:36s
47 931 Mach Jiří M2 7 STG Kladno 00:31:36 11m:06s
48 826 Dufková Alena Janák Miloš MIX 6 Sušenky 00:31:37 11m:07s
49 991 Janda Martin M2 8 Magor gym Varnsdorf 00:31:52 11m:22s
50 911 Čáp Martin M 33 00:31:54 11m:24s
51 757 Kudrna Aleš M 34 OCR Hunters 00:32:11 11m:41s
52 1064 Linc Milan M 35 00:32:15 11m:45s
53 956 Trestikova Michaela Pohořalý Petr MIX 7 Petr a Míša 00:32:31 12m:01s
54 1155 Holeček Vojtěch M 36 #GLADIATORRACETEAM 00:32:39 12m:09s
55 1167 Veselý Slávek Volšická Barbora MIX 8 #GLADIATORRACETEAM 00:32:43 12m:13s
56 813 Korbelová Barbora Z 3 00:32:51 12m:21s
57 1172 Zběhlík Petr Václavková Petra MIX 9 #GLADIATORRACETEAM 00:33:06 12m:36s
58 1152 Hanousková Lenka Valášek Jaroslav MIX 10 #GLADIATORRACETEAM 00:33:12 12m:42s
59 1005 Šembera Jan M 37 00:33:25 12m:55s
60 807 Volšická Barbora Z 4 Gladiatorraceteam 00:33:27 12m:57s
61 741 Svobodová Klára Z 5 00:33:33 13m:03s
62 1007 Šúkala Ondřej M 38 Rebelové 00:33:38 13m:08s
63 1151 Veselý Lukáš Housková Natálie MIX 11 GLADIATORS 00:33:43 13m:13s
64 1053 Hýř Tomáš M 39 00:33:48 13m:18s
65 876 Janouch David M 40 00:34:13 13m:43s
66 788 Manolevski Michael M2 9 PČR 00:34:15 13m:45s
67 847 Kouřil Václav M 41 SDH Kopidlno 00:34:21 13m:51s
68 1154 Petira Lukáš M 42 00:34:29 13m:59s
69 1023 Audy Adam M 43 00:34:45 14m:15s
70 710 Příhodová Pavlína Z2 1 #GLADIATORRACETEAM 00:35:00 14m:30s
71 880 Melzerová Kateřina Z2 2 Ždimiators 00:35:00 14m:30s
72 759 Šimeček Martin M 44 Pierburg Team 00:35:03 14m:33s
73 828 Svačinová Veronika JZ 1 #GLADIATORRACETEAM 00:35:11 14m:41s
74 902 Norková Lucie Z 6 00:35:15 14m:45s
75 912 Marek Josef M 45 00:35:21 14m:51s
76 1002 Chadima Jan M 46 00:35:22 14m:52s
77 917 Pávek Petr M 47 00:35:31 15m:01s
78 804 Chmelík Tomáš M 48 00:35:33 15m:03s
79 728 Chromý David M 49 #KluciBezTrika 00:35:37 15m:07s
80 948 Snížek Filip JM 2 00:35:44 15m:14s
81 841 Jelínek Petr M2 10 00:35:46 15m:16s
82 727 Večeřa Jan Smutná Veronika MIX 12 Krteček v kalhotkách 00:35:57 15m:27s
83 1001 Forbelský Lukáš M 50 00:35:58 15m:28s
84 970 Krátký Pavel M 51 Narušené Myšlení 00:36:01 15m:31s
85 913 Hertl Ondřej M 52 Spartan Gym Praha 00:36:04 15m:34s
86 808 Dušek Tomáš M 53 #GLADIATORRACETEAM 00:36:06 15m:36s
87 1018 Svitek Dominik M 54 00:36:07 15m:37s
88 762 Haraga Petra Z 7 BŽB/SRTG Kutná Hora 00:36:08 15m:38s
89 1062 Kokoška Martin M 55 00:36:33 16m:03s
90 908 Matoušek Martin M 56 00:36:35 16m:05s
91 782 Brejníková Kristýna Z 8 00:36:43 16m:13s
92 897 Stiska Petr M 57 00:37:00 16m:30s
93 833 Kuncl Martin M 58 J.Elita 00:37:02 16m:32s
94 819 Melichar David JM 3 00:37:11 16m:41s
95 763 Mráček Jiří M 59 00:37:14 16m:44s
96 744 Cingrošová Alice Z2 3 Osmička 00:37:29 16m:59s
97 938 Frankovič Jan M 60 00:38:13 17m:43s
98 1024 Procházka Tomáš M 61 00:38:24 17m:54s
99 712 Greibig Michaela Kasche Denny MIX 13 OCR Munich 00:38:36 18m:06s
100 1016 Binko Dominik M 62 TRIUMPHALIS 00:38:36 18m:06s

Zdroj: Sport Base