Běh žen 2,5 km

ZÁVODNÍKŮ

576

PRŮMĚRNÝ ČAS

17m:2s

PRŮMĚRNÁ RYCHLOST

8.8km/h

PRŮMĚRNÉ TEMPO

6m:48s

PRŮMĚRNÝ VĚK

35.6 let

NEJMLADŠÍ ZÁVODNÍK

6 let

NEJSTARŠÍ ZÁVODNÍK

80 let

POČASÍ

21 °C

ŽEN

576 startujících

Pořadí Startovní číslo Jméno Kategorie Pořadí v kategorii Národnost Klub Čas Ztráta
1 664 Suchánková Johana Z34 1 CZE 00:10:24 -
2 191 Milfaitová Michaela Anna Z34 2 CZE 00:10:40 0m:16s
3 298 Mariničová Adela Z34 3 CZE 00:10:45 0m:21s
3 550 Mariničová Marta Z54 1 CZE 00:10:45 0m:21s
5 499 Tomášková Eva Z34 4 CZE 00:10:54 0m:30s
6 2012 Daňková Klára Z54 2 CZE 00:11:00 0m:36s
7 312 Mazáčová Martina Z44 1 CZE 00:11:06 0m:42s
8 472 Nowaková Jana Z34 5 CZE 00:11:15 0m:51s
9 865 Kristlová Blanka Z44 2 CZE 00:11:22 0m:58s
10 622 Pokorová Jaroslava Z54 3 CZE 00:11:26 1m:2s
11 159 Kilarova Jana Z54 4 CZE 00:11:39 1m:15s
12 521 Kubalová Renata Z54 5 CZE 00:11:39 1m:15s
13 483 Štolfová Tereza Z34 6 CZE 00:11:43 1m:19s
14 813 Jankovska Denisa Z44 3 CZE 00:11:50 1m:26s
15 513 Moravová Bohdana Z54 6 CZE 00:11:53 1m:29s
16 377 Tobiášová Irena Z44 4 CZE 00:11:54 1m:30s
17 555 Šostoková Iva Z54 7 CZE 00:12:03 1m:39s
18 373 Pachlopníková Aneta Z34 7 CZE 00:12:09 1m:45s
19 249 Šnyrychová Kristýna Z34 8 CZE 00:12:09 1m:45s
20 544 Grešková Hana Z54 8 CZE 00:12:12 1m:48s
21 292 Losíková Nela Z34 9 CZE 00:12:12 1m:48s
22 609 Czakóová Sára Z34 10 CZE 00:12:17 1m:53s
23 218 Tomaszewiczová Lucie Z34 11 CZE 00:12:23 1m:59s
24 663 Lasková Vanesa Z34 12 CZE 00:12:24 2m:0s
25 203 Vyhňáková Ivana Z54 9 CZE 00:12:25 2m:1s
26 516 Kubesová Lucie Z34 13 CZE 00:12:33 2m:9s
27 591 Holešová Kateřina Z34 14 CZE 00:12:35 2m:11s
28 598 Potáčková Tereza Z34 15 CZE 00:12:36 2m:12s
29 595 Zvolánková Kateřina Z34 16 CZE 00:12:37 2m:13s
30 619 Tarkotová Eliška Z34 17 CZE 00:12:47 2m:23s
31 365 Tomaszewiczová Eva Z44 5 CZE 00:12:53 2m:29s
32 155 Dráčková Jana Z34 18 CZE 00:12:55 2m:31s
33 352 Laurinová Marcela Z34 19 CZE 00:12:55 2m:31s
34 478 Šařecová Adéla Z34 20 CZE 00:12:57 2m:33s
35 635 Hromková Jana Z54 10 CZE 00:12:58 2m:34s
36 282 Cieslarová Petra Z44 6 CZE 00:12:59 2m:35s
37 1015 Smrčková Nikol Z34 21 CZE 00:13:00 2m:36s
38 601 Czakóová Regina Z44 7 CZE 00:13:00 2m:36s
39 522 Stiborska Veronika Z34 22 CZE 00:13:05 2m:41s
40 612 Tarkotová Kristýna Z34 23 CZE 00:13:08 2m:44s
41 202 Poláčková Rozálie Z34 24 CZE 00:13:09 2m:45s
42 568 Ugvicová Dagmar Z34 25 CZE 00:13:11 2m:47s
43 449 Polcerová Marcela Z54 11 CZE 00:13:13 2m:49s
44 572 Sedláčková Markéta Z34 26 CZE 00:13:14 2m:50s
45 814 Ročáková Lenka Z44 8 CZE 00:13:15 2m:51s
46 438 Hlaváčová Lucie Z34 27 CZE 00:13:17 2m:53s
47 1925 Sajašová Míša Z34 28 CZE 00:13:21 2m:57s
48 1920 Foltánová Terezie Z34 29 CZE 00:13:27 3m:3s
49 2015 Kavuloková Daniela Z44 9 CZE 00:13:27 3m:3s
50 428 Martináková Michaela Z34 30 CZE 00:13:28 3m:4s
51 270 Bednaříková Kateřina Z34 31 CZE 00:13:31 3m:7s
52 297 Krausová Monika Z54 12 CZE 00:13:32 3m:8s
53 1616 Sztwiorok Petra Z34 32 CZE 00:13:35 3m:11s
54 256 Brandlová Kateřina Z34 33 CZE 00:13:35 3m:11s
55 518 Jančová Jana Z44 10 CZE 00:13:38 3m:14s
56 636 Brázdilová Kateřina Z44 11 CZE 00:13:40 3m:16s
57 548 Halušková Regína Z34 34 CZE 00:13:41 3m:17s
58 519 Jančová Kristýna Z34 35 CZE 00:13:42 3m:18s
59 168 Killingerová Laura Z34 36 CZE 00:13:43 3m:19s
60 265 Hartmanová Jiřina Z44 12 CZE 00:13:44 3m:20s
61 165 Kroutilová Petra Z44 13 CZE 00:13:45 3m:21s
62 166 Kroutilová Tina Z34 37 CZE 00:13:46 3m:22s
63 604 Janková Beata Z34 38 CZE 00:13:48 3m:24s
64 1923 Plevová Anna Z34 39 CZE 00:13:48 3m:24s
65 552 Macková Anežka Z34 40 CZE 00:13:48 3m:24s
66 551 Macková Alexandra Z54 13 CZE 00:13:48 3m:24s
67 231 Kalusová Sabina Z34 41 CZE 00:13:48 3m:24s
68 610 Tischlerová Klára Z34 42 CZE 00:13:49 3m:25s
69 614 Slaná Andrea Z54 14 CZE 00:13:49 3m:25s
70 359 Rašíková Martina Z34 43 CZE 00:13:52 3m:28s
71 345 Smrčková Kamila Z54 15 CZE 00:13:53 3m:29s
72 260 Bednářová Lucie Z44 14 CZE 00:13:54 3m:30s
73 303 Sasinová Lucie Z34 44 CZE 00:14:02 3m:38s
74 517 Vavrečková Petra Z44 15 CZE 00:14:02 3m:38s
75 190 Kolářová Eva Z44 16 CZE 00:14:04 3m:40s
76 350 Vojkůvková Hana Z34 45 CZE 00:14:08 3m:44s
77 254 Páclová Martina Z34 46 CZE 00:14:09 3m:45s
78 450 Polcerová Nikol Z34 47 CZE 00:14:10 3m:46s
79 556 Kuzníková Zuzana Z34 48 CZE 00:14:12 3m:48s
80 384 pecháčková zuzana Z54 16 CZE 00:14:16 3m:52s
81 389 Michálková Kristýna Z34 49 CZE 00:14:17 3m:53s
82 588 Dostálová Barbor Z34 50 CZE 00:14:18 3m:54s
83 589 Daňová Zuzana Z34 51 CZE 00:14:20 3m:56s
84 188 Bauerová Lenka Z44 17 CZE 00:14:21 3m:57s
85 606 Lacki Tereza Z34 52 CZE 00:14:22 3m:58s
86 634 Lacká Mirka Z55 1 CZE 00:14:23 3m:59s
87 289 Polachová Ivana Z54 17 CZE 00:14:26 4m:2s
88 620 Špetlová Martina Z54 18 CZE 00:14:28 4m:4s
89 583 Nováková Simona Z54 19 CZE 00:14:29 4m:5s
90 1294 Kožuchová Margit Z44 18 CZE 00:14:31 4m:7s
91 509 Benková Kateřina Z34 53 CZE 00:14:32 4m:8s
92 401 Michálková Renáta Z44 19 CZE 00:14:32 4m:8s
93 269 Tomanová Kateřina Z34 54 CZE 00:14:33 4m:9s
94 644 Lančová Martina Z44 20 CZE 00:14:33 4m:9s
95 961 Adamusová Aneta Z34 55 CZE 00:14:34 4m:10s
96 372 Fulnečková Květa Z54 20 CZE 00:14:35 4m:11s
97 630 Hoferová Gabriela Z44 21 CZE 00:14:37 4m:13s
98 453 Jašková Monika Z34 56 CZE 00:14:38 4m:14s
99 286 Plačková Lenka Z34 57 CZE 00:14:38 4m:14s
100 405 Kuncová Adéla Z34 58 CZE 00:14:39 4m:15s

NW 2,5 km

ZÁVODNÍKŮ

157

PRŮMĚRNÝ ČAS

23m:3s

PRŮMĚRNÁ RYCHLOST

6.5km/h

PRŮMĚRNÉ TEMPO

9m:13s

PRŮMĚRNÝ VĚK

46.3 let

NEJMLADŠÍ ZÁVODNÍK

11 let

NEJSTARŠÍ ZÁVODNÍK

75 let

POČASÍ

21 °C

ŽEN

157 startujících

Pořadí Startovní číslo Jméno Kategorie Pořadí v kategorii Národnost Klub Čas Ztráta
1 130 Tomečková Dagmar Z54 1 CZE 00:17:39 -
2 52 Šafarčíková Zuzana Z34 1 CZE 00:17:53 0m:14s
3 93 Schejbalová Kristina Z55 1 CZE 00:17:56 0m:17s
4 95 Šmiřáková Jarmila Z54 2 CZE 00:18:00 0m:21s
5 111 Chovancová Žaneta Z34 2 CZE 00:18:04 0m:25s
6 4 Málková Danuše Z55 2 CZE 00:18:17 0m:38s
7 35 Honzáková Martina Z34 3 CZE 00:18:29 0m:50s
8 1583 Sosnová Martina Z34 4 CZE 00:18:35 0m:56s
9 129 Zapletalová Hana Z54 3 CZE 00:18:40 1m:1s
10 134 Čubova Alexandra Z44 1 CZE 00:18:46 1m:7s
11 135 Gajdošova Monika Z44 2 CZE 00:18:46 1m:7s
12 27 Frýdlová Eva Z54 4 CZE 00:18:46 1m:7s
13 60 Vrublová Danuška Z55 3 CZE 00:18:54 1m:15s
14 101 Kováčová Edita Z44 3 CZE 00:19:06 1m:27s
15 16 NIESTRÓJ SYLWIA Z54 5 POL 00:19:06 1m:27s
16 102 Sutor Martina Z44 4 CZE 00:19:07 1m:28s
17 77 Cyrusová Vanda Z34 5 CZE 00:19:09 1m:30s
18 76 Zarabská Monika Z34 6 CZE 00:19:14 1m:35s
19 43 Matoušová Petra Z54 6 CZE 00:19:16 1m:37s
20 91 Pesat Pastrnakova Sarka Z44 5 CZE 00:19:28 1m:49s
21 42 Kelecsényová Olga Z54 7 CZE 00:19:53 2m:14s
22 45 Honzáková Naďa Z54 8 CZE 00:19:55 2m:16s
23 105 Wójcik Katarzyna Z44 6 POL 00:19:57 2m:18s
24 75 Cyrusová Ivana Z54 9 CZE 00:20:01 2m:22s
25 34 Hlávková Jana Z54 10 CZE 00:20:08 2m:29s
26 68 Blahutová Pavla Z44 7 CZE 00:20:15 2m:36s
27 679 Šumšalová Iva Z44 8 CZE 00:20:15 2m:36s
28 23 Šperlichová Veronika Z44 9 CZE 00:20:17 2m:38s
29 26 Wojnarová Regina Z54 11 CZE 00:20:27 2m:48s
30 1081 Michalcová Valentyna Z34 7 CZE 00:20:29 2m:50s
31 64 Kuligová Kateřina Z44 10 CZE 00:20:30 2m:51s
32 1915 Synovcová Barbara Z54 12 CZE 00:20:37 2m:58s
33 138 Honyšová Zlatica Z54 13 CZE 00:20:48 3m:9s
34 112 Skubachová Renáta Z34 8 CZE 00:20:57 3m:18s
35 414 ŠEFČÍKOVÁ SILVIE Z44 11 CZE 00:21:02 3m:23s
36 73 Petrášová Milena Z55 4 CZE 00:21:07 3m:28s
37 139 Oráviková Helena Z55 5 CZE 00:21:09 3m:30s
38 72 Gorylová Hana Z54 14 CZE 00:21:11 3m:32s
39 100 Břemková Markéta Z34 9 CZE 00:21:12 3m:33s
40 3 Povalova Jana Z54 15 CZE 00:21:15 3m:36s
41 71 Pagáčová Martina Z44 12 CZE 00:21:16 3m:37s
42 54 Slívová Šárka Z54 16 CZE 00:21:20 3m:41s
43 97 Loupová Irena Z54 17 CZE 00:21:25 3m:46s
44 119 Ruiz Maria Ana Z44 13 ESP 00:21:32 3m:53s
45 140 Zwingrová Eva Z44 14 CZE 00:21:34 3m:55s
46 916 Biedroňová Lenka Z44 15 CZE 00:21:38 3m:59s
47 57 Ševčíková Pavlína Z54 18 CZE 00:21:39 4m:0s
48 108 Černíková Marie Z55 6 CZE 00:21:46 4m:7s
49 621 Drobíková Michaela Z34 10 CZE 00:21:49 4m:10s
50 40 Lukoszová Jana Z55 7 CZE 00:21:50 4m:11s
51 8 Bergrová Miluše Z55 8 CZE 00:21:51 4m:12s
52 13 Řišicová Pavla Z44 16 CZE 00:21:57 4m:18s
53 123 Gernerová Jarmila Z55 9 CZE 00:22:04 4m:25s
54 92 Rakoczyová Jarmila Z55 10 CZE 00:22:07 4m:28s
55 15 Koukalová Jana Z55 11 CZE 00:22:12 4m:33s
56 90 Jedličková Jana Z44 17 CZE 00:22:13 4m:34s
57 31 Lazecká Dagmar Z55 12 CZE 00:22:18 4m:39s
58 126 Haincová Barbora Z34 11 CZE 00:22:20 4m:41s
59 175 Filáková Šárka Z44 18 CZE 00:22:21 4m:42s
60 1916 Wiecková Ivana Z54 19 CZE 00:22:24 4m:45s
61 78 Olšerová Pavla Z55 13 CZE 00:22:28 4m:49s
62 113 Rudolová Kateřina Z44 19 CZE 00:22:31 4m:52s
63 85 Ševčíková Ivana Z55 14 CZE 00:22:34 4m:55s
64 124 Vymětalová Pavla Z55 15 CZE 00:22:35 4m:56s
65 32 Šindlerová Ivana Z54 20 CZE 00:22:39 5m:0s
66 110 Bednářová Gabriela Z44 20 CZE 00:22:49 5m:10s
67 475 Planková Jana Z34 12 CZE 00:22:49 5m:10s
68 51 Čapková Miluše Z55 16 CZE 00:22:58 5m:19s
69 514 Kišová Silvia Z54 21 CZE 00:23:01 5m:22s
70 11 Krokoschová Hana Z54 22 CZE 00:23:08 5m:29s
71 53 Malíková Danuše Z55 17 CZE 00:23:09 5m:30s
72 46 Žolnerčíková Jana Z44 21 CZE 00:23:12 5m:33s
73 439 Kolková Libuše Z44 22 CZE 00:23:17 5m:38s
74 131 Macourková Eva Z44 23 CZE 00:23:19 5m:40s
75 354 Bartková Gabriela Z54 23 CZE 00:23:20 5m:41s
76 9 Jakubcová Anna Z34 13 CZE 00:23:28 5m:49s
77 115 Cholevová Liliana Z54 24 CZE 00:23:39 6m:0s
78 12 MIchna Věrka Z44 24 CZE 00:23:39 6m:0s
79 117 Kačmaříková Petra Z44 25 CZE 00:23:40 6m:1s
80 7 Tomisová Marcela Z54 25 CZE 00:23:43 6m:4s
81 58 Siudová Simona Z34 14 CZE 00:23:44 6m:5s
82 41 Břesková Marie Z54 26 CZE 00:23:45 6m:6s
83 79 Ježová Lenka Z55 18 CZE 00:23:50 6m:11s
84 63 Šuláková Tereza Z34 15 CZE 00:23:51 6m:12s
85 114 mynářová zuzana Z54 27 CZE 00:23:59 6m:20s
86 96 Gablerová Jana Z54 28 CZE 00:24:04 6m:25s
87 74 Hrabcová Věra Z55 19 CZE 00:24:05 6m:26s
88 317 Hranická Petra Z44 26 CZE 00:24:07 6m:28s
89 1 Holubová Alexandra Z55 20 CZE 00:24:08 6m:29s
90 121 Zítková Silvia Z54 29 CZE 00:24:09 6m:30s
91 49 Machovčáková Eva Z44 27 CZE 00:24:10 6m:31s
92 30 Schubertová Zdenka Z55 21 CZE 00:24:10 6m:31s
93 50 Rykalová Hana Z44 28 CZE 00:24:11 6m:32s
94 2018 Jandová Iva Z34 16 CZE 00:24:14 6m:35s
95 120 Vaňková Alena Z44 29 CZE 00:24:22 6m:43s
96 25 Mahdalová Libuše Z55 22 CZE 00:24:25 6m:46s
97 106 Mrázová Nicole Z34 17 CZE 00:24:35 6m:56s
98 107 Riesová Nataša Z55 23 CZE 00:24:37 6m:58s
99 1914 Feilhauerová Martina Z55 24 CZE 00:24:50 7m:11s
100 17 Dudková Tamara Z55 25 CZE 00:24:57 7m:18s

Běh žen 5 km

ZÁVODNÍKŮ

999

PRŮMĚRNÝ ČAS

32m:12s

PRŮMĚRNÁ RYCHLOST

9.3km/h

PRŮMĚRNÉ TEMPO

6m:26s

PRŮMĚRNÝ VĚK

36.8 let

NEJMLADŠÍ ZÁVODNÍK

11 let

NEJSTARŠÍ ZÁVODNÍK

66 let

POČASÍ

21 °C

ŽEN

999 startujících

Pořadí Startovní číslo Jméno Kategorie Pořadí v kategorii Národnost Klub Čas Ztráta
1 1689 Coufalová Jana Z34 1 CZE 00:19:33 -
2 1511 Fryzová Kristina Z34 2 CZE Hello bank! 00:19:58 0m:25s
3 1097 Kraussová Dominika Z34 3 CZE Zamotané tkaničky 00:20:08 0m:35s
4 1270 Hubená Eliška Z34 4 CZE TENIELVE TEAM 00:21:14 1m:41s
5 1269 Plasgurová Nikola Z34 5 CZE TENIELVE TEAM 00:21:25 1m:52s
6 1591 Fialová Hana Z54 1 CZE Radnice run !!! 00:21:40 2m:7s
7 1194 Gróffová Ivana Z44 1 CZE BK Olbramice 00:22:20 2m:47s
8 793 Stępień-Wyrobiec Olga Z54 2 POL 00:22:24 2m:51s
9 1257 Miturová Radka Z54 3 CZE 00:22:31 2m:58s
10 841 Pomorská Katarína Z34 6 CZE 00:22:48 3m:15s
11 1035 Laštůvková Zdeňka Z54 4 CZE Čtyřlístek 00:23:02 3m:29s
12 1569 Pastorová Markéta Z34 7 CZE 00:23:07 3m:34s
13 1519 Sládečková Katarína Z44 2 SVK 00:23:11 3m:38s
14 1028 Čípová Martina Z44 3 CZE 00:23:14 3m:41s
15 767 Jurajdová Lenka Z44 4 CZE 00:23:17 3m:44s
16 1062 Matlochová Lucie Z54 5 CZE 00:23:40 4m:7s
17 1183 Bálková Petra Z44 5 CZE BK Olbramice 00:23:42 4m:9s
18 930 Pepel Katarzyna Z44 6 POL 00:23:48 4m:15s
19 1624 Kadulová Kristýna Z34 8 CZE 00:24:06 4m:33s
20 1642 Součková Andrea Z44 7 CZE 00:24:06 4m:33s
21 708 Kobělušová Petra Z44 8 CZE 00:24:11 4m:38s
22 1268 Jalůvková Tereza Z34 9 CZE TENIELVE TEAM 00:24:22 4m:49s
23 723 Varkočková Pavla Z44 9 CZE 00:24:23 4m:50s
24 692 Chromečková Lucie Z34 10 CZE 00:24:29 4m:56s
25 1588 Stoszková Helena Z44 10 CZE Radnice run !!! 00:24:33 5m:0s
26 1144 Lojková Lilla Z34 11 CZE Černé plíce ;-) 00:24:34 5m:1s
27 1862 Urbanová Natálie Z34 12 CZE 00:24:34 5m:1s
28 760 Mazáčová Martina Z44 11 CZE 00:24:42 5m:9s
29 1201 Krajíčková Veronika Z34 13 CZE 00:24:44 5m:11s
30 771 Motlochová Iva Z34 14 CZE 00:24:49 5m:16s
31 1181 Dedková Lenka Z44 12 CZE BK Olbramice 00:24:50 5m:17s
32 1658 Kopáčková Lucie Z34 15 CZE 00:24:50 5m:17s
33 1663 Bonito Kateřina Z44 13 CZE Ženy v běhu!!! 00:24:55 5m:22s
34 1273 Pindorová Veronika Z34 16 CZE TENIELVE TEAM 00:25:03 5m:30s
35 673 Šillerová Lucie Z44 14 CZE 00:25:05 5m:32s
36 1614 Prchalová Gabriela Z44 15 CZE Hello bank ! BK Ludgeřovice 00:25:06 5m:33s
37 1240 Drdová Michaela Z34 17 CZE 00:25:10 5m:37s
38 1094 Pachlopníková Monika Z44 16 CZE 00:25:13 5m:40s
39 1609 Šebestová Kateřina Z44 17 CZE Radnice run !!! 00:25:14 5m:41s
40 766 Kadlčíková Barbora Z44 18 CZE Dream team 2019 00:25:16 5m:43s
41 1391 Procházková Martina Z54 6 CZE 00:25:19 5m:46s
42 993 Volfová Marini Jana Z54 7 CZE 00:25:20 5m:47s
43 794 Konečná Monika Z54 8 CZE 00:25:23 5m:50s
44 1112 Rožanská Nikola Karolína Z54 9 CZE 00:25:23 5m:50s
45 1053 Dobrovszká Kristýna Z34 18 CZE Matky na tahu 00:25:24 5m:51s
46 1329 Pupíková Markéta Z34 19 CZE 00:25:25 5m:52s
47 922 Rohovská Lucie Z34 20 CZE 00:25:26 5m:53s
48 1290 Kopecká Lenka Z44 19 CZE KOČKY z OQEMY 1. 00:25:28 5m:55s
49 1629 Vojkovská Andrea Z54 10 CZE Radnice run !!! 00:25:29 5m:56s
50 1514 Milá Martina Z44 20 CZE 00:25:30 5m:57s
51 1546 Kaštovská Andrea Z44 21 CZE 00:25:30 5m:57s
52 1095 Kubaczková Monika Z34 21 CZE 00:25:33 6m:0s
53 697 Kantorová Zdeňka Z54 11 CZE 00:25:34 6m:1s
54 1089 Fuková Barbora Z34 22 CZE 00:25:35 6m:2s
55 1108 Gavlíková Jarmila Z54 12 CZE 00:25:35 6m:2s
56 1145 Demir Reyhan Z44 22 CZE Černé plíce ;-) 00:25:38 6m:5s
57 1200 Šandová Petra Z54 13 CZE 00:25:39 6m:6s
58 1304 Stanieková Magda Z34 23 CZE 00:25:41 6m:8s
59